Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2012 08:07 PM
                  Tyson Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012                  
                          Randal Tyson Track Complex                           
                     Univ.of Arkansas -- Fayetteville, AR                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final

Randal Tyson: F  7.04  2/10/2006   Veronica Campbell, Adidas                   
        Meet: M  7.04  2006        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                     7.23     A 7.22q  7 
  2 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Te            7.34       7.35q  1 
  3 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                     7.38       7.36q  4 
  4 Ashley Cruder             SR Auburn                  7.38       7.37q  7 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                     7.35       7.38q  4 
  6 Aurieyall Scott           SO UCF                     7.30       7.41q  5 
  7 Dominique Booker          SO UCF                     7.29       7.42q  1 
  8 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count            7.46       7.43q  5 
  9 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                  7.30       7.45q  6 
 10 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                7.33       7.47q  3 
 11 Allison Peter             SO Texas                   7.40       7.47q  1 
 12 Janelle Redhead           JR Wayland Bapt            7.56       7.47q  5 
 13 Christal Peterson         FR UCF                     7.33       7.48q  5 
 14 Reyare Thomas             SO Iowa Central            7.48       7.48q  1 
 15 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                7.37       7.49q  7 
 16 Brittane Gaines           JR Houston Bapt            7.59       7.49q  3 
 17 Tiffany Hines             SO Arkansas                7.47       7.51   3 
 18 V'alonee Robinson         SO Auburn                  7.45       7.52   3 
 19 Chalonda Goodman          JR Texas                   7.49       7.56   2 
 20 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                7.62       7.59   6 
 21 Christy Udoh              SO Texas                   7.46       7.60   6 
 22 Dominique Kimpel          FR Iowa Central            7.58       7.60   6 
 23 Toshika Sylvester         SO LSU                     7.45       7.63   5 
 23 Mahagony Jones            SO Penn State              7.41       7.63   3 
 25 Franchelle Hill           SO Texas State             7.58       7.63   6 
 26 Alisha Keys               FR Kansas                  7.62       7.66   5 
 27 Kellion Gordon            FR Iowa Central            7.63       7.67   6 
 28 Chelsey Borders           SO Johnson Coun            7.59       7.67   1 
 29 Stephanie Okolo           SR Western Mich            7.59       7.68   4 
 30 Alexus Hebert             FR Texas State             7.65       7.68   7 
 31 Paige Eley                JR North Caroli            7.55       7.70   3 
 32 Shekara Boakye            FR Arkansas                7.80       7.72   4 
 33 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                7.50       7.74   5 
 34 Kayla Smith               JR Illinois                7.59       7.75   5 
 35 Denesha Morris            JR Kansas                  7.52       7.77   2 
 36 Jen Clayton               SO UCF                     7.59       7.77   2 
 37 Hilary Woods              SO Tulane                             7.78   2 
 38 Samantha McKnight         JR Kansas State            7.62       7.80   1 
 39 Kelsey McCorkle           SR South Caroli            7.48       7.81   4 
 40 Nakiya Smith              FR Kansas City             7.55       7.81   4 
 41 Victoria Wade             FR Louisiana Te            7.60       7.87   4 
 42 Jeriann Okoro             FR Arkansas                7.60       7.88   2 
 43 Charla Craddock           FR Louisiana Te            7.60       7.90   7 
 44 Moriyike Akinosun         SO Illinois                7.62       7.96   3 
 45 Brionna Harrison          FR Kansas City             7.65       8.00   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final

Randal Tyson: F  7.04  2/10/2006   Veronica Campbell, Adidas                   
        Meet: M  7.04  2006        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                     7.22     A 7.19Q  2 
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                     7.36       7.28Q  1 
  3 Aurieyall Scott           SO UCF                     7.41       7.30q  1 
  4 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Te            7.35       7.32q  1 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                     7.38       7.34q  2 
  6 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count            7.43       7.38q  2 
  7 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                7.47       7.39q  1 
  8 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                  7.45       7.40q  2 
  9 Ashley Cruder             SR Auburn                  7.37       7.42   2 
 10 Allison Peter             SO Texas                   7.47       7.43   1 
 11 Dominique Booker          SO UCF                     7.42       7.44   1 
 12 Christal Peterson         FR UCF                     7.48       7.46   2 
 13 Reyare Thomas             SO Iowa Central            7.48       7.46   1 
 14 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                7.49       7.48   1 
 15 Brittane Gaines           JR Houston Bapt            7.49       7.57   2 
 16 Janelle Redhead           JR Wayland Bapt            7.47       7.59   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final

Randal Tyson: F  7.04  2/10/2006   Veronica Campbell, Adidas                   
        Meet: M  7.04  2006        Veronica Campbell, Jamaica                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Octavious Freeman         FR UCF                     7.19       7.20A 
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan          JR LSU                     7.28       7.26  
  3 Kandace Thomas            FR Barton Count            7.38       7.37  
  4 Takeia Pinckney           JR LSU                     7.34       7.37  
  5 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                7.39       7.39  
  6 Kai Selvon                SO Auburn                  7.40       7.40  
  7 Ashley Cruder             SR Auburn                  7.42       7.43  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
        Meet: M 51.16  2007        Tiandra Ponteen, Reebok                     
   NCAA Auto: A 52.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regina George             JR Arkansas               53.48      52.73   3 
  2 Whitney Jones             SR Arkansas               53.70      53.13   4 
  3 Diamond Dixon             SO Kansas                 53.06      53.17   2 
  4 Cassandra Tate            SR LSU                    52.80      53.22   2 
  5 Stacey-Ann Smith          SR Texas                  52.80      53.27   1 
  6 Briana Nelson             SO Texas                  52.80      53.36   3 
  7 Ashley Spencer            FR Illinois               53.72      53.45   6 
  8 Shelise Williams             Unattached             52.10      53.50   1 
  9 Sparkle McKnight          FR South Plains           53.52      53.78   4 
 10 Kendra Chambers           JR Texas                  52.80      54.00   2 
 11 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas               54.79      54.03   8 
 12 Ijeoma Iheoma             SR Penn State             53.50      54.38   4 
 13 Janeil Bellille           FR South Plains           53.75      54.41   6 
 14 Siedda Herbert            JR LSU                    54.20      54.50   8 
 15 Erica Rucker              FR South Caroli           53.60      54.55   5 
 16 Nadonnia Rodriques        JR South Caroli           54.24      54.63  11 
 17 Kristin Bridges           SR Mississippi            53.22      54.69   7 
 18 Chrishuna Williams        FR Arkansas               55.11      54.74   9 
 19 Danielle Dowie            SO Texas                  53.50      54.76   5 
 20 Rachel Werner             JR Arkansas               55.89      54.91  13 
 21 Marissa Golliday          JR Illinois               55.50      55.07  15 
 22 Brooklyn Morris              Unattached                        55.17   2 
 23 Ashley Kelly              SR Illinois               53.59      55.21   5 
 24 CeCe Williams             SR Auburn                 53.70      55.25   5 
 25 Jordan Lavender           FR Virginia               54.50      55.30  10 
 26 Sonni Austin              JR Clemson                54.41      55.40   9 
 27 Kirsten Nieuwendam        FR Penn State             53.80      55.50   6 
 28 Latoya McDermott          JR LSU                    54.50      55.55  10 
 29 Dynasty McGee             FR Penn State             53.97      55.56   7 
 30 Montene' Speight          FR LSU                               55.58   3 
 31 Shelleyeka Rolle          SR Oklahoma               54.45      55.72   9 
 32 Nia Fluker                FR Clemson                53.40      55.78   6 
 33 Lauren Hollingsworth      JR Mississippi            54.10      55.93   8 
 34 Amoy Blake                FR South Plains           55.50      55.96  15 
 35 Taylor Washington         JR Kansas                 55.44      56.01  14 
 36 Racquell Powell           SR Tulsa                  54.77      56.08  10 
 37 Latoya Griffith           SR Illinois               55.86      56.14  15 
 38 Amber Allen               SO South Caroli           55.12      56.27  12 
 39 Andrea Arnold             SO Western Mich           55.11      56.44  12 
 40 Doris Anyanwu             JR Penn State             54.50      56.54  10 
 41 Monique Wright            SR Louisiana Te           54.90      56.57  11 
 42 Agata Klimovich           FR Barton Count           55.39      56.59  14 
 43 Victoria Chatman          SR Western Mich           55.77      56.59  13 
 44 Sophia Alonso             FR Kansas State                      56.66   7 
 45 Taylor Morrison           SO Purdue                 55.34      56.89  14 
 46 Jamie Riles               JR Tulane                 55.68      56.94  15 
 47 Monica Williams           FR Mississippi            54.90      57.05  11 
 48 Tramisha McGrew           SR Houston Bapt           55.85      57.19  13 
 49 Caroline Schuster         JR Tulsa                  55.17      57.28  12 
 50 Asia Thomas               FR Illinois               55.94      57.29  16 
 51 Taneka Henderson          SO Louisiana Te           55.80      57.42   9 
 52 Leya Munwam               SR Western Mich           55.92      57.50   9 
 53 Aldresha Bailey           SO Louisiana Te           55.70      57.67  14 
 54 Tamera Harris             FR South Caroli           55.50      57.79  15 
 55 Katherine Camp            SO Tulsa                  55.77      57.83  15 
 56 Ebony Woodard             SO Purdue                 55.78      57.99  10 
 57 Phyllis George            FR Arkansas               57.01      58.05  16 
 58 Dominique Crosby          SR Louisiana Te           55.82      58.08  14 
 59 Bethany Hyter             SR Arkansas               55.80      58.18  11 
 60 Lindsey Hufnagel          FR Western Mich           56.02      58.31  12 
 61 Tiffanie Smith            JR Tulane                 56.00      58.62  16 
 62 Jasmine Williams          JR Mississippi            55.33      59.13  13 
 63 Jerica Banks              JR Tulane                 56.00      59.20  16 
 64 Zandria DeBowles          SR Tulane                 56.00      59.35  16 
 65 Christal Green            FR South Caroli           54.01    1:08.25   7 
 -- Shayla Wilson             SR Kansas                 55.45        DNF  14 
 -- Taylor Houston            FR South Plains           55.20        DNF  12 
 -- Shana-Gaye Tracey         FR South Plains           55.00        DNF  11 
 -- Alicia Peterson           JR Texas                  53.20         DQ   1 
 -- Angele Cooper             SR Texas                  53.50         DQ   4 
 -- Afia Charles              SO UCF                    54.10         DQ   3 
 -- Paris Daniels             JR Kansas                 54.40         DQ   8 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 4:27.18  2/15/2008   Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
        Meet: M 4:27.18  2008        Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
   NCAA Auto: A 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas                        4:42.52  
  2 Keri Wood                 SO Arkansas             4:50.00    4:55.52  
  3 Erin Huddleston           JR Tulsa                4:57.31    4:59.71  
  4 Maddie Aufmann            JR Illinois             4:57.65    4:59.73  
  5 Rachel Schrader           SO Missouri Sou         4:57.82    5:01.05  
  6 Ashley Scott              JR Tulsa                4:57.48    5:01.44  
  7 Yehaterina Miroshnikova   FR Barton Count         5:02.00    5:01.73  
  8 Natasha Cockram           FR Tulsa                4:55.12    5:02.25  
  9 Anne Threlkeld            JR Mississippi          5:03.49    5:02.92  
 10 Kelsey Breathitt          JR Mississippi          5:00.90    5:03.24  
 11 Haley Cutright            FR Mississippi          5:05.00    5:04.63  
 12 Victoria Hanna            JR Oklahoma Sta         5:05.00    5:04.94  
 13 Fiona McKenna             FR Iowa Central         5:03.22    5:05.53  
 14 Aisha Hodge               SO Western Mich         5:03.34    5:06.81  
 15 Rachel Folan              JR Texas Tech           4:59.15    5:10.06  
 16 Emily Dunn                FR Tulsa                4:53.18    5:10.14  
 17 Hiba Kreidie              SO Houston Bapt         5:04.33    5:13.18  
 18 Giana Leone               FR Mississippi          5:04.80    5:13.39  
 19 Kathleen Thompson         SO Kansas               4:57.63    5:14.52  
 20 Courtney Falco            NA UNAT-Arkansa         5:15.00    5:15.23  
 21 Madison Moser             SO Kansas               5:02.67    5:17.74  
 22 Colette Falsey            FR Illinois             5:00.85    5:19.59  
 23 Ashley Workman            SO Paradise Val         5:04.21    5:29.49  
 -- Megan Jackson                Unattached                          DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final

Randal Tyson: F  7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  7.85  2003        Gail Devers, USA                            
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                 7.96     A 8.07q  6 
  2 Evonne Britton            JR Penn State              8.20       8.25q  4 
  3 Jasmin Stowers            SO LSU                     8.13       8.25q  2 
  4 Kendra Harrison           FR Clemson                 8.19       8.28q  1 
  5 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                8.41       8.32q  1 
  6 Kierre Beckles            SO South Caroli            8.20       8.38q  5 
  7 Morgan Snow               FR Texas                   8.24       8.39q  2 
  8 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                8.44       8.45q  1 
  9 Kim Francis               SO Louisiana Te            8.41       8.47q  4 
 10 Shanekia Hall             JR LSU                     8.31       8.49q  3 
 11 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                8.35       8.50q  2 
 12 Mairead Murphy            SR Kansas State                       8.51q  2 
 13 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                8.31       8.57q  3 
 14 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich            8.59       8.61q  3 
 15 Ryann Krais               SR Kansas State            8.62       8.66q  6 
 16 Shelley Black             FR Penn State              8.40       8.66q  2  [8.655]
 17 Erica Twiss               FR Kansas State            8.57       8.66   3  [8.656]
 18 Chalese Davis             FR South Caroli            8.50       8.67   2 
 19 Jasmine Edgerson          JR Clemson                 8.14       8.71   5 
 20 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin               8.68       8.71   3 
 21 Nicole Cummings           SO Miami                   8.53       8.73   6 
 22 Jessica Flax              JR Wisconsin               8.66       8.75   5 
 23 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                8.76       8.75   5 
 24 Deanna Latham             FR Wisconsin               8.65       8.78   4 
 25 Shawanna Steplight        SO Iowa Central            8.61       8.78   6 
 26 Taryn Hartfield           FR Mississippi             7.69       8.80   3 
 27 Monique Gracia            SR Clemson                 8.25       8.80   6 
 28 Ciana Tabb                SO Purdue                  8.63       8.81   5 
 29 Brittney Howell           SO Penn State              8.50       8.83   5 
 30 Petra McDonald               Unattached                         8.86   1 
 31 Claire McConnell          JR Oklahoma                8.70       8.86   4 
 32 Rachel Dupree             SR Miami                   8.72       8.88   4 
 33 Fabia McDonald            SO Mississippi             8.70       8.89   1 
 34 Alexandria Gochenour      FR LSU                     8.49       8.89   4 
 35 Chiara Allen              SO Western Mich            8.69       8.91   6 
 36 Alisa Jenkins             JR Oklahoma                8.68       8.96   6 
 37 Amber Goodson             SO Houston Bapt            8.68       9.00   3 
 38 Tina Valenzuela           SO Texas State             8.69       9.05   2 
 39 Clara Telford             FR Oklahoma Sta            8.70       9.20   1 
 40 Javona Ford               SO Iowa Central            8.65       9.23   4 
 41 Britney Clarke            SR Miami                   8.65       9.23   1 
 -- Ashley Bolling            SR UCF                     8.41         FS   5 
 -- Jackie Coward             SR UCF                     8.16        DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final

Randal Tyson: F  7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  7.85  2003        Gail Devers, USA                            
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                 8.07     A 7.98Q  1 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SO LSU                     8.25       8.18Q  2 
  3 Kierre Beckles            SO South Caroli            8.38       8.24q  2 
  4 Shanekia Hall             JR LSU                     8.49       8.28q  2 
  5 Kendra Harrison           FR Clemson                 8.28       8.30q  1 
  6 Morgan Snow               FR Texas                   8.39       8.32q  2 
  7 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                8.57       8.32q  1 
  8 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                8.50       8.37q  2 
  9 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                8.32       8.45   1 
 10 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                8.45       8.47   1 
 11 Kim Francis               SO Louisiana Te            8.47       8.51   1 
 12 Mairead Murphy            SR Kansas State            8.51       8.58   1 
 13 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich            8.61       8.60   2 
 14 Shelley Black             FR Penn State              8.66       8.79   1 
 15 Ryann Krais               SR Kansas State            8.66       8.79   2 
 -- Evonne Britton            JR Penn State              8.25         FS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas                                     
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
        Meet: M 3:30.20  2003        Texas                                     
   NCAA Auto: A 3:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 -- Illinois                                          3:36.12    No Data   1 
     1) Ryisha Boyd SR                  2) Ashley Kelly SR                
     3) Jesica Ejesieme SO              4) Ashley Spencer FR              
 -- South Carolina                                    3:35.00    No Data   1 
     1) Erica Rucker FR                 2) Christal Green FR              
     3) Vashti Bandy SO                 4) Nadonnia Rodriques JR          
 -- Arkansas  'B'                                     3:40.05    No Data   2 
     1) Martine Borge JR                2) Rachel Werner JR               
     3) Brittany Hyter SR               4) Stephanie Brown JR             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
Randal Tyson: F 10:58.19  3/8/2002    UCLA                                     
                          Burgess, Henderson, Mar, Nillson                  
        Meet: M 11:11.32  2007        Tennessee                                
   NCAA Auto: A 11:03.50                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LSU                                              11:10.23   11:18.75  
     1) Charlene Lipsey JR              2) Montene' Speight FR            
     3) Samantha Levin FR               4) Laura Carleton JR              
  2 Western Michigan                                 11:39.00   11:50.58  
     1) Cara Cremeans JR                2) Lindsey Hufnagel FR            
     3) Jeriesha Tucker JR              4) Rachel Whitley JR              
  3 Oklahoma                                         11:26.00   11:51.93  
     1) Kelsey Brown SO                 2) Shakeeri Cole SR               
     3) Natalie Crain SR                4) Molly Ferguson JR              
  4 Mississippi                                      11:55.32   11:53.80  
     1) Kelsey Breathitt JR             2) Tia Leake SO                   
     3) Anne Threlkeld JR               4) Kayleigh Skinner SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.81
Randal Tyson: F 1.96m  2/10/2007   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
        Meet: M 1.96m  2007        Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison Mayfield          SR Kansas                 1.70m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pearl Bickersteth         JR Virginia               1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sonnisha Williams         JR UCF                    1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Danessa Lyssy             JR Texas State            1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kirsten Hesseltine        SO Arkansas               1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lisa Vengels              SR Missouri Sou                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lacey Shuman              SO North Caroli           1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fabia McDonald            SO Mississippi            1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Zandria DeBowles          SR Tulane                 1.74m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chelsey Roberts           FR Arkansas               1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Danielle Adams            JR North Caroli           1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marissa Golliday          JR Illinois               1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Claire McConnell          JR Oklahoma               1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rachel Dupree             SR Miami                  1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 14 Alexandria Gochenour      FR LSU                    1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 16 Ashley Reid               SO Johnson Coun           1.73m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Melanie Mainor            SO Tulane                 1.73m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.50, 3.65, 3.75, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05, 4.10, 4.15
Randal Tyson: F 4.72m  2/10/2007   Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
        Meet: M 4.72m  2007        Jennifer Stuczynski, Adidas                 
   NCAA Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breanna Bussel               Nebraska               3.94m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO 
  2 Maggie Maher                 Nebraska               3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Ariel Voskamp             NA UNAT-Arkansa           3.80m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sarah Hedberg             JR Kansas                 3.70m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Eitzen          SO Illinois               3.86m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lauren Welch                 Nebraska               3.85m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jacy Bennett              JR Oklahoma               3.70m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jamie House               FR Kansas                 3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Megan Weller              SO Arkansas               3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jessie Vardas             FR Wisconsin              3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Julia Cummings            SR Kansas                               NH            
     3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Stover          SR Purdue                 3.80m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Natasha Benner            FR Arkansas               4.00m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Lachance            NA UNAT-Arkansa           3.60m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kaylee Eklund             SO Johnson Coun           3.85m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 collegiate athletes to final
Randal Tyson: F 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
        Meet: M 6.81m  2008        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
   NCAA Auto: A 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicole Cummings           SO Miami                  6.10m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.84m  5.56m  FOUL  4.56m  PASS
  2 Champagne Bell            SO Norfolk Stat           6.20m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.92m  FOUL  5.98m  5.93m  FOUL  6.07m
  3 Jacquelyn Gilchrist       SR UCF                    6.10m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.84m  5.88m  6.02m  5.80m  5.82m  PASS
  4 V'alonee Robinson         SO Auburn                 6.10m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.61m  5.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Fabia McDonald            SO Mississippi            5.88m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.72m  5.95m  5.91m  FOUL  5.61m  5.88m
  6 Marci Morman              JR Mississippi            5.88m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  FOUL  5.86m  5.68m  FOUL  5.65m
  7 Kawanna Brooks            JR Illinois               5.96m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.32m  5.51m  5.52m  5.32m  5.49m
  8 Brittney Howell           SO Penn State             5.90m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.28m  5.87m  FOUL  5.41m
  9 Deonna Walton             JR Mississippi            6.03m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m
 10 Nikki Nunn                SO Purdue                 5.90m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.59m  PASS            
 11 Aria Gaines               SR Mississippi            5.92m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.46m  5.72m  5.55m            
 12 Rachel Jenkins            SR Mississippi            6.16m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.27m  5.69m  5.29m            
 13 Tomika Story              SR UCF                    5.90m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.57m  5.68m  5.58m            
 14 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                          5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.60m  5.66m  5.50m            
 15 Jen Clayton               SO UCF                    6.20m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  3.99m            
 16 Kenyattia Hackworth       FR Louisiana Te           5.92m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m            
 17 Brittany Bozeman          JR Mississippi            6.00m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.42m  5.48m  5.57m            
 18 Samantha Williams         JR Miami                  5.91m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.31m  3.59m            
 19 Iris Campbell             JR Western Mich           5.88m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.23m  5.36m            
 20 Whitney Johnson           JR Oklahoma               5.89m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.15m  5.50m  4.97m            
 21 Morgan Pressley           JR Houston Bapt           5.89m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Carolin Imhof             JR Tulsa                  5.78m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.32m  5.46m  5.40m            
 23 Raquelle Collins          SR Tulane                 5.85m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  5.12m  5.44m            
 23 Danielle Zenon            FR Louisiana Te           5.87m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.04m  4.96m            
 23 Tia Mitchell              FR Louisiana Te           5.84m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.31m            
 26 Alexandria Gochenour      FR LSU                    5.80m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.29m            
 26 Deanna Latham             FR Wisconsin              5.85m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.35m  5.40m  FOUL            
 28 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin              5.94m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL            
 29 Shari Russell             FR Mississippi            5.82m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.33m  5.33m            
 30 Jordan Helgren            SR Wisconsin              5.83m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Victoria Flemons          FR South Plains           6.05m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL            
 32 Taylor Stolt              FR Oklahoma Sta           5.80m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.21m  5.07m            
 33 Cheslie Kryst             FR South Caroli                      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.02m  5.23m            
 34 Alisa Jenkins             JR Oklahoma               5.81m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.14m  5.15m  5.20m            
 35 Britney Clarke            SR Miami                  5.77m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.05m  3.49m  5.09m            
 36 Jessica Murphy            JR Oklahoma Sta           5.80m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.79m  4.77m  5.00m            
 -- Sonnisha Williams         JR UCF                    6.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Sutherland           SO Texas               16:00.00   16:15.95  
  2 Rose Tanui                SR Texas Tech          16:05.20   16:37.82  
  3 Logan Waites              SR Mississippi         16:30.00   16:41.27  
  4 Courtney Yaeger           JR Illinois            16:54.18   16:50.59  
  5 Meghan Frigo              SO Illinois            17:09.24   17:22.71  
  6 Marlee Tegenkamp          SO Missouri Sou        17:30.00   17:41.65  
  7 Michaela Bauer            NA UNAT-Arkansa        17:30.00   17:52.81  
  8 Kellen Rutto              JR Norfolk Stat        18:30.00   19:00.76  
 
Women Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.87, 4.02, 4.12, 4.22, 4.30, 4.38, 4.46
Randal Tyson: F 4.72m  2/10/2007   Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
        Meet: M 4.72m  2007        Jennifer Stuczynski, adidas                 
   NCAA Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tina Sutej                SR Arkansas               4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2 Stephanie Richartz        SO Illinois               4.18m      4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Demi Payne                SO Kansas                 4.11m      4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tara Diebold              SR Arkansas               4.25m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Tannehill              Unattached             4.30m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.30 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Rachel Laurent            SR LSU                    4.25m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cami Jiskra                  Nebraska               4.12m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Danielle Nowell           SO Arkansas               4.00m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Alexandra Acker           NA UNAT-Oklahom           4.23m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Neal Tisher               JR Mississippi            4.21m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
        O  XXX 
 11 Petra Olsen               SO South Caroli           4.05m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lacey Sanchez             JR LSU                    4.00m         NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Adair               FR Oklahoma               4.01m         NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 collegiate athletes to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Te           6.50m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.30m  6.39m  6.60m  PASS  FOUL  6.21m
  2 Leah Eber                 SR Purdue                 6.30m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.35m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m  FOUL
  3 A'Lexus Brannon           SO Texas                  6.27m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  6.20m  6.03m
  4 Brittany Porter           JR LSU                    6.29m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.79m  5.92m  FOUL  6.09m  FOUL  5.85m
  5 Keri Emanuel              FR South Plains           6.23m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m  6.04m  5.97m  FOUL
  6 Karimah Shepherd          JR North Caroli           6.21m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.70m  5.87m  FOUL  6.02m  6.00m  5.97m
  7 Akiba McKinney               Unattached             6.75m      4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  4.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 collegiate athletes to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Karen Shump               JR Oklahoma              17.98m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  15.73m  16.03m  16.48m  FOUL
  2 Bailey Wagner             SR Oklahoma              16.00m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.09m  15.96m  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL  15.44m
  3 Dani Bunch                SO Purdue                15.79m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.01m  15.84m  15.53m  FOUL  15.19m  15.31m
  4 Tori Bliss                FR LSU                   16.09m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.16m  14.77m  15.57m  15.11m  15.57m  15.18m
  5 Micara Vassell            JR Louisiana Te          15.11m     15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.76m  15.08m  14.43m  13.25m  13.65m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Van Dyke           SR Texas                 15.99m     14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.71m  14.92m  14.98m  14.91m  14.90m
  7 Annie Jackson                Nebraska              15.29m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL
  8 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska              14.98m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.10m  14.88m  14.33m  14.74m  FOUL  14.63m
  9 Lawanda Henry             SR North Caroli          15.50m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.71m            
 10 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska              14.89m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.42m  14.35m  14.61m            
 11 Marcella LeBlanc          JR Louisiana Te          14.28m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  13.73m  FOUL            
 12 Nicole Green              SR Missouri Sou          15.07m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  14.25m  FOUL            
 13 Terri Anderson            SR Purdue                15.45m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      12.94m  14.27m  14.23m            
 14 Brooke Gritters           SO Oklahoma Sta          13.28m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.03m  12.95m  14.12m            
 15 Kelsey Titzman            JR Texas State           13.95m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.31m  13.88m  14.08m            
 16 Tremanisha Taylor         FR North Caroli          14.86m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL            
 17 Janee Mickens             FR Barton Count          14.70m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Okwukwe Okolie            SR Texas                 14.84m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.65m            
 19 Kylie Cornman             SO Missouri Sou          14.03m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.57m  13.24m  11.96m            
 20 Jessica Ramsey            FR South Plains          15.36m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL            
 21 Sabrittany Angelle        FR Louisiana Te          13.58m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.15m  12.12m  12.83m            
 22 Vanessa Levy              FR Johnson Coun          12.08m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.30m  11.87m  11.59m            
 23 Hartly Carlisle           FR Tulsa                 12.42m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.19m  11.75m  11.56m            
 24 Jasmine LeBlanc           FR Louisiana Te          13.08m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi             6.62       6.62q  3 
  2 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                6.70       6.68q  4 
  3 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                     6.68       6.71q  8 
  4 Damiere Byrd              FR South Caroli            6.68       6.75q  4 
  5 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                6.80       6.75q  2 
  6 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                 6.62       6.76q  5 
  7 Michael Granger           JR Mississippi             6.55       6.76q  6 
  8 Rynell Parson             SO LSU                     6.66       6.76q  1 
  9 Rohan Sterling               Unattached              6.70       6.78q  8 
 10 Carlos Rodriguez          FR Kansas State            6.78       6.82q  6 
 11 Dennis Richardson         SO Louisiana Te            6.79       6.82q  3 
 12 Alex Sanders              SO Johnson Coun            6.74       6.83q  3 
 13 Timothy Young             JR Texas State             6.83       6.84q  7 
 14 Chris Royster             SO South Caroli            6.71       6.85q  1 
 14 Trevor Sansone            FR LSU                     6.81       6.85q  8 
 16 Raheem Mostert            FR Purdue                  6.83       6.85q  3 
 17 Trevorvano Mackey         FR South Plains            6.82       6.86   1  adv
 18 Shavez Hart               FR South Plains            6.75       6.87   5 
 19 Akeem Haynes              SO Barton Count            6.83       6.87   2 
 19 Aaron Ernest              FR LSU                     6.92       6.87   7 
 21 Brandon Stryganek         FR Illinois                6.85       6.88   5 
 22 Kendrick Farr             FR Arkansas Bap            6.87       6.88   3 
 23 Jeffrey Fraley            FR Missouri Sou            6.99       6.90   8 
 24 James Johnson             SO Texas State             7.00       6.90   8 
 25 John Thomas               FR South Plains            6.80       6.91   4 
 26 Kevin Nichols             FR Barton Count            6.86       6.93   5 
 27 Tremaine Gordon           SO Rend Lake               6.89       6.94   2 
 28 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                6.80       6.94   1 
 28 Bradley Shields           SO Mississippi             6.82       6.94   4 
 30 Demarcus Brooks           SO Rend Lake               6.79       6.95   7 
 30 Shawn Smith               SO Kansas                  6.85       6.95   6 
 32 Ed Ivory                  FR Louisiana Te            6.90       6.95   8 
 33 Shermund Allsop           SO LSU                     6.90       6.97   4 
 34 Fred Rose                 SO Arkansas Bap            6.89       6.99   1 
 35 Cameron Carter            FR Kansas City             6.98       6.99   1 
 36 Alfred Higgs              SO Iowa Central            6.78       7.01   5 
 37 Cornellus Gasway          FR Kansas City             7.00       7.01   4 
 37 Marcus Anderson           JR Oklahoma                6.85       7.01   6 
 39 Tobias Palmer             JR North Caroli            6.80       7.02   8 
 40 Joe Turner                SO Johnson Coun            7.00       7.03   1 
 41 Dane Steen                FR Kansas State            6.96       7.05   3 
 42 Mario Cosey               FR Purdue                  6.96       7.07   5 
 43 Martynas Jurgilas         SR Kansas State            6.65       7.08   7 
 44 Elvyon Bailey             FR Arkansas Bap            6.90       7.08   1 
 45 Kenny Lightner            SO Johnson Coun            6.98       7.08   4 
 46 Jarius Baker              SO Mississippi             6.90       7.09   2 
 47 Tyler Cue                 FR Kansas City             6.89       7.09   4 
 48 Mark Sitek                FR Johnson Coun            6.95       7.10   6 
 49 Jade Ackerman             FR Illinois                6.96       7.12   7 
 50 Chris Henry               SO Kansas City             6.95       7.12   5 
 51 Garfield Powell           SO Iowa Central            6.78       7.13   6 
 52 Josh Zinzer               JR Illinois                6.90       7.14   8 
 53 John Franklin             JR Louisiana Te            6.94       7.15   3 
 54 Matt Kirbos               JR Arkansas                7.19       7.23   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                6.68       6.70Q  1 
  2 Rynell Parson             SO LSU                     6.76       6.72Q  2 
  3 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                     6.71       6.70q  1 
  4 Michael Granger           JR Mississippi             6.76       6.71q  1 
  5 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                 6.76       6.72q  1 
  6 Damiere Byrd              FR South Caroli            6.75       6.72q  2 
  7 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi             6.62       6.73q  2 
  8 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                6.75       6.79q  2 
  9 Dennis Richardson         SO Louisiana Te            6.82       6.80   1 
 10 Alex Sanders              SO Johnson Coun            6.83       6.81   2 
 11 Raheem Mostert            FR Purdue                  6.85       6.82   2 
 12 Carlos Rodriguez          FR Kansas State            6.82       6.84   1 
 13 Chris Royster             SO South Caroli            6.85       6.85   1 
 14 Trevorvano Mackey         FR South Plains            6.86       6.85   2 
 15 Timothy Young             JR Texas State             6.84       6.86   2 
 16 Trevor Sansone            FR LSU                     6.85       6.91   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi             6.73       6.66  
  2 Rynell Parson             SO LSU                     6.72       6.69  
  3 Keyth Talley              SR LSU                     6.70       6.70  
  4 Michael Granger           JR Mississippi             6.71       6.70  
  5 Justin Murdock            SR Clemson                 6.72       6.72  
  6 Damiere Byrd              FR South Caroli            6.72       6.72  
  7 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                6.79       6.85  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frankie Wright               Unattached             46.40      45.72   8 
  2 Akheem Gauntlett          JR Arkansas               46.08      46.23   2 
  3 Marek Niit                JR Arkansas               45.99      46.28   1 
  4 Neil Braddy               SO Arkansas               46.03      46.28   2 
  5 Caleb Williams            JR LSU                    45.50      46.31   1 
  6 Torrin Lawrence           SR Georgia                45.03      46.53   2 
  7 Marquis Holston           JR Norfolk Stat           46.67      46.54   4 
  8 Riker Hylton              SR LSU                    45.90      46.72   2 
  9 Ben Skidmore              SR Arkansas               46.04      46.83   1 
 10 Bralon Taplin             FR South Plains           46.50      47.09   4 
 11 Aliaksandr Linnik         FR Barton Count           47.44      47.15   7 
 12 Tyler Daniel Harper       FR South Plains           46.75      47.22   5 
 13 Jamel Wood                JR Oklahoma               46.70      47.34   4 
 14 Aaron Nadolsky            SO Penn State             47.20      47.52   6 
 15 Ade Alleyne-Forte         SR LSU                    46.98      47.56   5 
 16 Alistair Moona            FR South Plains           46.90      47.61   6 
 17 Brandon Bennett-Green     SO Penn State             47.00      47.62   5 
 18 Travis Southard           SO Arkansas               46.48      47.64   3 
 19 Matt Gilmore              FR Penn State             47.50      47.65   7 
 20 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                  47.23      47.74   5 
 21 Dante' Oliver             SO Mississippi            47.02      47.78   4 
 22 Kevin Anding              SR Virginia               47.46      47.78   7 
 23 SirPaul Jones             FR Kansas City            48.15      47.82  14 
 24 Trey Hadnot               SO Louisiana Te           47.90      47.85  12 
 25 Carvin Nkanata            SO Iowa Central           47.64      48.06  10 
 26 Clayton Gravesande        SO South Caroli           47.25      48.07   6 
 27 Ethan Baker               FR Oklahoma               46.62      48.14   3 
 28 Chris Foster              FR Georgia                47.90      48.18  12 
 29 Emunael Mpanduki          JR Penn State             47.90      48.22  12 
 30 Josh Goree                JR Louisiana Te           48.00      48.39  13 
 31 Nathanael Franks          FR Arkansas               47.90      48.56  12 
 32 Kenneth McCuin            FR Kansas                 48.50      48.69  16 
 33 Justin Smith              SR Tulsa                  48.15      48.75  14 
 34 Garfield Powell           SO Iowa Central           48.65      48.77   9 
 35 DJ Zahn                   FR Illinois               48.09      48.78  14 
 36 Wala Gime                 FR Iowa Central           48.23      48.79  15 
 37 Carson Blanks             SR Mississippi            48.02      48.82  13 
 38 Reginald Reed             SO Texas State            49.00      48.85  12 
 38 Drew Branch               FR Georgia                48.75      48.85  11 
 40 Eric Winfrey              JR South Caroli           47.61      48.89  10 
 41 Jaron Roberson            FR Clemson                47.52      48.89   9 
 42 Montez Griffin            SO Mississippi            47.48      49.07   9 
 43 Bernard Bennett-Green     SO Penn State             47.80      49.09  11 
 43 Creighton Serrette        SO Mississippi            48.46      49.09  16 
 45 Chris Maxwell             JR South Caroli           48.26      49.14  15 
 46 Hunter Bourke             SO Arkansas               48.00      49.20  13 
 47 James Thurn               SR LSU                               49.21   7 
 48 Chris Walker              FR South Caroli           48.99      49.22  15 
 49 Daniel Fretz              JR North Caroli           47.60      49.23  10 
 50 Ren Edwards               SO Barton Count           48.76      49.37  10 
 51 Thomas Gaither            FR South Caroli           48.46      49.42  15 
 52 Michael Hester            FR Kansas                 48.95      49.50  12 
 53 Darrlyn Bennett           SO Iowa Central           48.35      49.52  15 
 54 Jordan Dodd               FR Johnson Coun           48.88      49.67  13 
 55 Quincy Downing            FR LSU                    48.80      49.69  11 
 56 LaShawn Butler               Unattached             47.37      49.84   8 
 57 Malcolm Taylor            JR Illinois               48.60      49.99  16 
 58 Brice Christian           FR Houston Bapt           48.92      50.16  15 
 59 Yusuf Muhammad            SO Louisiana Te           48.80      50.18  10 
 60 Marquel Nickens           FR Johnson Coun           48.95      50.20  14 
 61 Anthony Golowach          FR Rend Lake              48.70      50.46  16 
 62 Andrew Pierre             FR Kansas City            48.51      50.62  16 
 63 Zach Kovach                  Unattached             48.88      50.79  14 
 64 LaDarien Harris           JR Houston Bapt           48.97      51.30  13 
 65 David Hicks               FR Houston Bapt           48.55      51.39   9 
 66 Scott Petersen               Unattached             48.50      51.54  16 
 67 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas               47.88      54.75  11 
 -- Vernon Norwood            FR South Plains           47.20        DNF   6 
 -- Andre Carter              JR South Caroli           47.80        DNF  11 
 -- Brian Word                SO Mississippi            47.81        DNF  11 
 -- Andrettie Bain               Unattached             46.60        DNF   8 
 -- Dan-Neil Telesford        FR Iowa Central           47.98        DNF  13 
 -- Robert Simmons            SR LSU                    46.10         DQ   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McNiff                  adidas               4:01.00    4:03.89  
  2 Rick Elliott              SR Arkansas                        4:04.71  
  3 Paulo Pinheiro            SR Tulsa                4:03.12    4:05.13  
  4 Jake Erschen              FR Wisconsin            4:05.00    4:05.71  
  5 Neal Smith                SO Oklahoma Sta         4:05.00    4:05.86  
  6 Daniel Buechel            SO Wisconsin            4:05.00    4:08.48  
  7 Simon Rogers              JR Purdue               4:07.14    4:09.23  
  8 Shane Moskowitz           SO Oklahoma Sta         4:04.39    4:09.59  
  9 Bill Martin               SR Tulsa                4:08.17    4:10.28  
 10 Gabe Gonzalez             FR Kansas               4:08.62    4:10.67  
 11 Carl Stones               SR Tulsa                4:07.24    4:10.79  
 12 Robert Razick             JR South Caroli         4:07.99    4:12.70  
 13 Nick Thorp                SO Oklahoma Sta         4:09.00    4:12.73  
 14 Reid Strong               SO Texas Tech           4:08.25    4:13.33  
 15 Matt Perri                JR Houston Bapt         4:11.26    4:14.23  
 16 Raymond Joseph               Unattached                      4:15.79  
 17 Matt Wolfe                JR Louisiana Te         4:10.43    4:15.79  
 18 Geraint Davies            JR Tulsa                4:11.34    4:16.88  
 19 Riley Young               JR Mississippi          4:11.99    4:16.97  
 20 Taylor Monaghan           JR Oklahoma Sta         4:10.00    4:17.89  
 21 Logan Culotta             SR Texas Tech           4:11.25    4:17.98  
 22 Cameron Efurd             SO Arkansas             4:15.00    4:19.12  
 23 Barrett Miller            FR LSU                  4:15.25    4:26.97  
 24 Phillip Garcia            FR Paradise Val         4:10.24    4:27.63  
 -- Andrew Pisechko              Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Loren Newsom              FR Mississippi          4:11.98        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Wilson              FR Kansas              14:35.72   14:37.74  
  2 Josh Baden                SR Kansas              14:30.63   14:44.91  
  3 Max Holman                SO Mississippi         14:38.68   14:47.78  
  4 Jordan Valle              FR Wayland Bapt        14:37.00   14:59.16  
  5 Eric Dyson                JR Kansas              14:40.56   15:11.84  
  6 Jamal Boma                FR Iowa Central        14:36.66   15:27.04  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                    6.60       7.60q  1  not in semi-final
  2 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                7.58       7.69q  6 
  3 Barrett Nugent            SR LSU                     7.75       7.74q  5 
  4 Devon Hill                SR Miami                   7.67       7.78q  2 
  5 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                7.78       7.81q  5 
  6 Spencer Adams             JR Clemson                 7.68       7.82q  3 
  7 Malcolm Anderson          SR Oklahoma                7.80       7.86q  4 
  8 Keith Nkrumah             JR Norfolk Stat            7.84       7.87q  2 
  9 Demetrius Lindo           FR Barton Count            8.06       7.94q  3 
 10 Jeffrey Julmis            SR Kansas State            7.72       8.03q  4 
 11 Charlton Rolle            SR Clemson                 7.86       8.05q  6 
 12 Cody Wisslead             SR Illinois                7.98       8.06q  6 
 13 Brandon Winters           SO Purdue                  8.02       8.08q  2 
 14 Timothy Young             JR Texas State             8.08       8.11q  5 
 15 Chris Williams            SO Iowa Central            7.89       8.15q  1 
 16 Fred Roberts              FR Rend Lake               8.17       8.15q  3 
 17 Tarique Hill              JR Kansas State            8.17       8.16   2  adv to semi-final
 18 Elijah Britton            FR Clemson                 7.95       8.17   1 
 19 Michael Stigler           FR Kansas                  8.14       8.22   6 
 20 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois                8.23       8.22   5 
 21 Nathaniel Winfrey         JR Oklahoma                           8.25   3 
 22 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas                8.10       8.26   4 
 22 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                8.10       8.26   5 
 24 Shane Mikesky             FR Purdue                  8.11       8.27   2 
 25 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                8.14       8.28   1 
 26 Quinton Smith             FR Missouri Sou            8.36       8.31   1 
 27 Chris James               FR Rend Lake               8.22       8.31   5 
 28 Matt Wicks                SO Oklahoma                           8.35   4 
 29 Steve Monte               JR Illinois                8.32       8.40   6 
 30 Terry Prentice            SR Arkansas                8.29       8.42   2 
 31 Jazz Allen                SO Missouri Sou            8.38       8.42   1 
 32 Robert Semien             FR Mississippi             8.25       8.51   4 
 33 Kevin Lazas               SO Arkansas                8.40       8.51   6 
 34 Kolton Taylor             JR Tulsa                   8.48       8.53   2 
 35 Matt Kirbos               JR Arkansas                8.57       8.60   3 
 36 Sancho Barrett            FR Penn State              8.14       8.63   1 
 37 Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou            8.59       8.69   4 
 38 Wala Gime                 FR Iowa Central            8.28       8.71   3 
 39 Nathanael Franks          FR Arkansas                8.87       8.78   5 
 40 Alex Sementelli           JR Tulsa                   8.80       8.83   5 
 41 Marcus Maxey              JR Clemson                 7.80      10.12   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Prelims: Top 16 collegiate athletes to a 2 section semi-final
 Semi-Final: Advance winner plus next 6 fastest times to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Spencer Adams             JR Clemson                 7.82       7.68Q  2 
  2 Keith Nkrumah             JR Norfolk Stat            7.87       7.77Q  1 
  3 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                7.69       7.70q  2 
  4 Malcolm Anderson          SR Oklahoma                7.86       7.74q  2 
  5 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                7.81       7.80q  1 
  6 Barrett Nugent            SR LSU                     7.74       7.82q  2 
  7 Devon Hill                SR Miami                   7.78       7.89q  1 
  8 Cody Wisslead             SR Illinois                8.06       7.94q  1 
  9 Brandon Winters           SO Purdue                  8.08       7.97   1 
 10 Demetrius Lindo           FR Barton Count            7.94       8.01   1 
 11 Jeffrey Julmis            SR Kansas State            8.03       8.02   2 
 12 Charlton Rolle            SR Clemson                 8.05       8.04   2 
 13 Tarique Hill              JR Kansas State            8.16       8.11   1 
 14 Fred Roberts              FR Rend Lake               8.15       8.14   1 
 15 Chris Williams            SO Iowa Central            8.15       8.17   2 
 -- Timothy Young             JR Texas State             8.11        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 -- Oklahoma                                          3:10.00    No Data   2 
     1) Daniel Mazar FR                 2) Frezer Legesse JR              
     3) Brandon Doughty FR              4) Taylor Wardall SO              
 -- South Carolina                                    3:08.00    No Data   1 
     1) Andre Carter JR                 2) Thomas Gaither FR              
     3) Eric Winfrey JR                 4) Clayton Gravesande SO          
 -- Arkansas  'B'                                     3:09.00    No Data   1 
     1) Kyle Dunn FR                    2) Travis Southard SO             
     3) Caleb Cross JR                  4) Nathanael Franks FR            
 -- Clemson  'B'                                      3:16.00    No Data   2 
     1) Chris Slate SR                  2) Nathan Hendershot SO           
     3) Warren Fraser JR                4) La'Mont Jackson JR             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wayland Baptist                                   9:50.00    9:54.23  
     1) Hildon Boen JR                  2) Dewayne Booker FR              
     3) Jarrod Morris JR                4) Kennedy Kithuka JR             
  2 Tulsa                                             9:49.34   10:01.54  
     1) Tom Marshall SR                 2) Julian Frazier JR              
     3) Danny Thater SO                 4) Nathan Barrett FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.21, 2.24
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nick Giancana             SO Kansas                 2.10m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nick Canton               SR Kansas                 2.11m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Clark Tanksley            SO Missouri Sou           2.11m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aviance King              FR Iowa Central           2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Landon Sharp              SO Oklahoma               2.10m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Joey Muzzio               FR Kansas State           2.00m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Michel               SO Illinois               2.09m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou           1.97m         NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Steve Monte               JR Illinois               1.99m         NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- William LeBlanc           FR LSU                    2.10m         NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Hoag               FR Kansas                 2.00m         NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 collegiate athletes to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seth Wiedel               SO Nebraska               7.60m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      FOUL  7.44m  7.18m  7.56m  FOUL  7.34m
  2 Jharyl Bowry              SO Barton Count           7.64m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.34m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stephan Scott-Ellis       JR Washington S           7.53m      7.27m   23-10.25 
      FOUL  7.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Seth Virgil               JR Purdue                 7.39m      7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m
  5 Ricky Robertson           JR Mississippi            7.36m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.79m  FOUL  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Auston Chen               FR Arkansas                          7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  7.04m  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Taylor McClelland         SR Missouri Sou           6.81m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.77m  6.95m  6.82m  7.08m  6.98m  7.00m
  8 Darion Boure              FR Missouri Sou           6.95m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.96m  6.83m  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  6.76m
  9 James Davidson            FR Clemson                7.40m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.71m  6.97m  FOUL
 10 Timothy Young             JR Texas State            7.16m      6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.72m            
 11 Taariq Ali                FR Barton Count           6.87m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.74m  6.80m  6.56m            
 12 Dorian Johnson            SO South Caroli                      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.72m  6.58m            
 13 Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Sou           6.61m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.63m            
 14 Jason Johnson             SR Miami                  7.11m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL            
 15 Aaron Ernest              FR LSU                    7.50m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL            
 16 Kwame Boatwright          SR North Caroli           7.30m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m            
 17 Carl Marant               FR North Caroli           7.02m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.26m  FOUL  6.58m            
 18 Clark Tanksley            SO Missouri Sou           7.11m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.48m  6.48m  6.54m            
 19 Akeem Hunt                FR Purdue                 7.20m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  FOUL            
 20 Gary Bush                 SO Purdue                 7.32m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Andre Carter              JR South Caroli                      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.18m            
 22 Innocent Jacob            FR Miami                  7.23m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m            
 23 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois               7.20m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL            
 -- Jameel Abdul-Mateen       FR Clemson                7.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kolton Taylor             JR Tulsa                  6.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alex Sementelli           JR Tulsa                  6.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rueben Malone             FR North Caroli           7.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane Boyer                SR Arkansas            14:03.72   14:15.81  
  2 Edward Taragon            JR Wayland Bapt        14:15.00   14:28.70  
  3 Michael Chinchar          SR Arkansas                       14:45.78  
  4 Aaron Hamilton            JR Arkansas            14:27.27   15:04.93  
 -- Layne Nixon               JR Arkansas            14:25.22        DNF  
 -- Eric Fernandez            JR Arkansas            13:54.33        DNF  
 -- Solomon Haile                Unattached          14:00.00        DNF  
 
Men Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 collegiate athletes to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Damar Forbes              JR LSU                    8.15m      8.12m   26-07.75 
      FOUL  7.87m  8.12m  7.74m  PASS  PASS
  2 Caleb Lee                 SR Mississippi            7.77m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      FOUL  7.51m  7.70m  FOUL  7.43m  PASS
  3 Chris Phipps              SR Nebraska               8.12m      7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.20m
  4 Bobby Carter              JR Nebraska               7.83m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.20m  7.56m  7.53m  FOUL  7.47m  7.45m
  5 Jarrod Hutchen            JR South Caroli           7.62m      7.55m   24-09.25 
      FOUL  7.39m  7.41m  FOUL  7.46m  7.55m
  6 Gotch Jarvis              FR South Plains           7.70m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      FOUL  7.51m  7.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Nii Ayi                   SR Arkansas               7.42m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.26m  7.33m  FOUL  6.93m  5.82m  FOUL
  8 Patrick Raedler           FR Nebraska               7.81m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  7.25m
  9 Earnest Green             SR LSU                    7.68m      7.26m   23-10.00 
      7.26m  7.15m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Scott Jorgenson           SR Nebraska               7.69m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.06m  7.18m  7.16m            
 11 Kevin Nichols             FR Barton Count           7.70m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      FOUL  7.15m  FOUL            
 12 Doug Moppert              SR Penn State             7.60m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.95m  7.10m  7.06m            
 
Men Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 collegiate athletes to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luke Pinkelman            SR Nebraska              19.41m     19.52m   64-00.50 
      18.94m  19.52m  18.88m  18.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Albert Fournette          JR Louisiana Lafaye      17.93m     18.54m   60-10.00 
      17.97m  FOUL  FOUL  18.54m  FOUL  17.44m
  3 Tyler Hitchler            SR Nebraska              18.54m     17.61m   57-09.50 
      17.61m  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m  16.98m  FOUL
  4 Dustin Green              JR Missouri Sou          17.01m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  15.97m
  5 Seth Hackney              JR Missouri Sou          16.99m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  15.99m  15.72m  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL
  6 Devin Randall                Unattached            15.50m     16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.72m  15.84m  16.37m            
  7 Conrad Aaron              JR Oklahoma              17.54m     16.31m   53-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.97m  16.31m  15.98m  15.97m
  8 Jule Rich                 FR North Caroli          16.20m     16.30m   53-05.75 
      14.21m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  15.87m  FOUL
  9 Rodney Brown              FR LSU                   16.01m     16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.43m  15.88m  16.21m  15.52m  16.23m  13.00m
 10 Brandon Noe               FR Illinois              16.50m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  15.03m  14.91m  15.21m  15.18m  FOUL
 11 Brett Einbecker           JR Illinois              16.25m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  14.87m  FOUL            
 12 Jakob Engel               JR Purdue                18.18m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.26m            
 13 Cannigia Raynor           FR Johnson Coun          15.09m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.37m  13.99m  15.21m            
 14 Chase Sammons             FR Tulsa                 15.51m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.73m  14.91m  FOUL            
 15 Jake Adkins               JR Houston Bapt          15.64m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Wes Tuck                  FR Barton Count          15.22m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.73m  14.50m  13.72m            
 17 Nathaniel Williams        SO North Caroli          15.30m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  13.73m  14.07m            
 18 Darian Brown              FR Texas State           15.12m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      11.79m  13.56m  14.07m            
 
Men Long Jump Olympic Development
==========================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Will Claye                   Nike                   8.00m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.80m  7.94m  8.17m  8.24m        
  2 Raymond Higgs                Unattached             8.16m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.86m  FOUL  7.93m  7.86m        
  3 Mycheal Stewart              Unattached             7.88m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.21m  7.55m  7.67m  7.75m        
  4 Nicholas Gordon              Unattached             8.00m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m        
  5 Trevell Quinley              Unattached             8.36m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.32m  7.39m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Rudon Bastian                Unattached             8.00m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      6.15m  7.37m  7.26m  FOUL        
  7 Kenen Shadd                  Unattached             7.61m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Anthony May                  Unattached             7.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL