Recap |  Notes

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2014 10:12 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2014 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
                  Jacksonville, Fl  - 5/29/2014 to 5/31/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Wise                SO Indiana State            11.41Q -1.1  2 
  2 Remona Burchell           JR Alabama                  11.46Q -0.6  1 
  3 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.47Q -0.8  4 
  4 Mahagony Jones            SR Penn State               11.48Q -0.6  5 
  5 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune-Cook             11.53Q -0.6  3 
  6 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               11.55Q -0.3  6 
  7 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.57Q -0.6  5 
  8 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.58Q -0.3  6 
  9 Chesna Sykes              JR Ohio State               11.61Q -0.6  1 
 10 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      11.63Q -0.6  3 
 11 Gayon Evans               SR MD-Eastern Shore         11.66Q -0.8  4 
 12 J'Nea Bellamy             FR UCF                      11.68Q -1.1  2 
 13 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.72Q -1.1  2  11.713
 14 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                    11.72Q -0.8  4  11.715
 15 Ahty Johnson              JR South Carolina           11.72Q -0.6  1  11.720
 16 Nakia Linson              SR Florida A&M              11.73Q -0.6  5  11.728
 17 Kenya Woodall             SO Cincinnati               11.74Q -0.3  6  11.731
 18 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      11.74Q -0.6  3  11.739
 19 Briana Vaughn             SO UCF                      11.73q -0.8  4  11.722
 20 V'Alonee Robinson         SR Auburn                   11.75q -0.6  3 
 21 Anna Scott                FR Campbell                 11.76q -0.6  1  11.752
 22 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.76q -0.6  5  11.754
 23 Marecia Pemberton         SR Florida State            11.79q -0.6  1 
 24 Shaina Harrison           SO Syracuse                 11.81q -0.6  3 
 25 Amanda Kimbers            SR Georgetown               11.82  -0.8  4 
 26 Taylor Anderson           FR Connecticut              11.84  -1.1  2 
 27 Joann Blakney             JR Charlotte                11.86  -0.6  5 
 28 Jasmine Webb              SR McNeese Stat             11.88  -0.3  6  11.871
 29 Jeanette Pettigrew        SR Bowling Gree             11.88  -0.3  6  11.874
 30 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      11.88  -0.6  5  11.878
 31 Cam'ree Jackson           SO FIU                      11.88  -0.3  6  11.879
 32 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR E. Carolina              11.89  -0.3  6  11.883
 33 Alycia Prior              JR Ohio State               11.89  -0.8  4  11.888
 34 Brittany Johnson          SR St. Francis-PA           11.90  -0.8  4 
 35 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.91  -1.1  2 
 36 Ravin Gilbert             SO Georgia State            11.92  -0.6  5 
 37 Antavia Owens             JR SC State                 11.94  -1.1  2  11.935
 38 Tayla Carter              SO W. Carolina              11.94  -0.6  1  11.939
 39 Marvellous Iheukwumere    SR Columbia                 11.95  -0.6  3 
 40 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 11.98  -0.6  1  11.978
 41 Alexis Ferebee            SO Alabama State            11.98  -0.6  5  11.979
 42 Victoria Wade             JR Louisiana Tech           12.00  -0.3  6 
 43 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.                12.01  -0.8  4 
 44 Carrol Hardy              FR W. Kentucky              12.02  -1.1  2 
 45 Danielle Barbian          JR Harvard                  12.06  -0.6  3 
 46 Asia Stinson              JR Savannah Sta             12.16  -0.6  1 
 47 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W. Kentucky              12.26  -1.1  2 
 48 Shekara Martin            FR Auburn                   12.57  -0.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Remona Burchell           JR Alabama                  11.03Q  1.7  2 
  2 Katie Wise                SO Indiana State            11.18Q  2.5  1 
  3 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.34Q  1.0  3 
  4 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.21Q  2.5  1 
  5 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune-Cook             11.32Q  1.7  2 
  6 Mahagony Jones            SR Penn State               11.39Q  1.0  3 
  7 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               11.30Q  2.5  1 
  8 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                    11.44Q  1.7  2 
  9 Chesna Sykes              JR Ohio State               11.49Q  1.0  3  11.487
 10 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      11.46q  2.5  1 
 11 Shaina Harrison           SO Syracuse                 11.47q  2.5  1 
 12 Gayon Evans               SR MD-Eastern Shore         11.49q  1.7  2  11.483
 13 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.51   2.5  1 
 14 J'Nea Bellamy             FR UCF                      11.54   2.5  1 
 15 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      11.57   1.0  3  11.561
 16 Ahty Johnson              JR South Carolina           11.57   1.0  3  11.564
 17 Briana Vaughn             SO UCF                      11.62   2.5  1 
 18 Anna Scott                FR Campbell                 11.63   1.0  3 
 19 Kenya Woodall             SO Cincinnati               11.64   1.7  2  11.632
 20 Nakia Linson              SR Florida A&M              11.64   1.0  3  11.634
 21 Marecia Pemberton         SR Florida State            11.66   1.7  2 
 22 V'Alonee Robinson         SR Auburn                   11.68   1.7  2 
 23 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.71   1.0  3 
 24 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 14.05   1.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahagony Jones            SR Penn State               23.06Q  0.8  2 
  2 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 23.19Q  0.9  4 
  3 Katie Wise                SO Indiana State            23.28Q  0.6  6 
  4 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                23.32Q  0.9  1 
  5 Le'Quisha Parker          JR Hampton                  23.42Q  1.1  3  23.411
  6 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               23.47Q  1.1  5 
  7 Gayon Evans               SR MD-Eastern Shore         23.33Q  0.9  1 
  8 Ahty Johnson              JR South Carolina           23.37Q  0.9  4 
  9 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune-Cook             23.42Q  0.8  2  23.418
 10 Tania Minkins             SR E. Carolina              23.44Q  1.1  3 
 11 Kiersten Duncan           SO LSU                      23.66Q  0.6  6 
 12 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      23.72Q  1.1  5  23.712
 13 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                23.38Q  0.9  1 
 14 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR E. Carolina              23.45Q  0.9  4 
 15 Kyra Jefferson            SO Florida                  23.46Q  1.1  3 
 16 Cindy Ofili               SO Michigan                 23.55Q  0.8  2 
 17 Gabrielle Farquharson     JR Rutgers                  23.74Q  1.1  5 
 18 Elizabeth Kerpon          JR Duke                     23.77Q  0.6  6  23.761
 19 J'Nea Bellamy             FR UCF                      23.67q  0.9  1 
 20 Anna Scott                FR Campbell                 23.72q  0.8  2  23.713
 21 Brittany Johnson          SR St. Francis-PA           23.72q  0.9  4  23.719
 22 Kali Davis-White          FR Florida State            23.73q  1.1  3 
 23 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      23.77q  1.1  3  23.761
 24 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                23.80q  0.8  2 
 25 Alicia Evans              JR Michigan State           23.81   1.1  3  23.801
 26 Alicia Whittle            SO Kennesaw Sta             23.81   0.6  6  23.803
 27 Aliyah Everson            SO Ohio State               23.82   0.8  2  23.819
 28 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      23.82   1.1  5  23.820
 29 Dominique Kimpel          JR Alabama                  23.86   0.9  4 
 30 Nakia Linson              SR Florida A&M              23.88   0.6  6 
 31 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 23.89   1.1  5 
 32 Camaria Long              SO Buffalo                  23.90   0.6  6 
 33 Jellisa Westney           JR Michigan State           23.92   0.8  2 
 34 Sara Kikut                SO Dartmouth                23.96   0.9  1 
 35 Joann Blakney             JR Charlotte                23.98   0.8  2  23.974
 36 Daziah Green              FR Akron                    23.98   1.1  5  23.980
 37 Jeanette Pettigrew        SR Bowling Gree             24.00   1.1  5 
 38 Tayla Carter              SO W. Carolina              24.10   1.1  3 
 39 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SO Connecticut              24.11   0.6  6 
 40 Carrol Hardy              FR W. Kentucky              24.14   1.1  5 
 41 Aaliyah McKinney          SO E. Michigan              24.25   0.9  1 
 42 Alexis Ferebee            SO Alabama State            24.26   0.9  4 
 43 Briana Vaughn             SO UCF                      24.32   0.9  1 
 44 Taylor Anderson           FR Connecticut              24.42   1.1  3 
 45 Quanisha Sales            JR Tenn State               24.58   0.9  4 
 46 Aarian Tipton             SR Georgia Southern         24.67   0.9  1 
 47 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 29.71   0.6  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 23.09Q  0.4  3 
  2 Mahagony Jones            SR Penn State               23.14Q  0.7  2 
  3 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                23.34Q  0.7  1 
  4 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               23.36Q  0.7  2 
  5 Ahty Johnson              JR South Carolina           23.40Q  0.4  3 
  6 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune-Cook             23.47Q  0.7  1 
  7 Le'Quisha Parker          JR Hampton                  23.46Q  0.4  3 
  8 Katie Wise                SO Indiana State            23.53Q  0.7  1 
  9 Gayon Evans               SR MD-Eastern Shore         23.56Q  0.7  2 
 10 Tania Minkins             SR E. Carolina              23.59q  0.7  1  23.582
 11 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      23.59q  0.7  2  23.590
 12 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR E. Carolina              23.60q  0.4  3 
 13 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                23.66   0.7  2 
 14 Brittany Johnson          SR St. Francis-PA           23.67   0.7  1 
 15 Anna Scott                FR Campbell                 23.69   0.4  3 
 16 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                23.75   0.7  2 
 17 Kiersten Duncan           SO LSU                      23.76   0.4  3 
 18 J'Nea Bellamy             FR UCF                      23.82   0.7  2 
 19 Gabrielle Farquharson     JR Rutgers                  23.89   0.4  3 
 20 Elizabeth Kerpon          JR Duke                     24.03   0.7  2 
 21 Kyra Jefferson            SO Florida                  24.11   0.7  1 
 22 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      24.15   0.4  3 
 23 Cindy Ofili               SO Michigan                 24.27   0.7  1 
 24 Kali Davis-White          FR Florida State            24.30   0.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  51.85Q  4 
  2 Michelle Brown            SR Notre Dame               52.38Q  2  52.374
  3 Shakima Wimbley           FR Miami                    52.38Q  3  52.378
  4 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  52.53Q  5 
  5 Marlena Wesh              SR Clemson                  52.70Q  1 
  6 Margaret Bamgbose         SO Notre Dame               52.74Q  6 
  7 Kiara Porter              JR VCU                      52.11Q  4 
  8 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  52.73Q  2 
  9 Breigh Jones              SO Austin Peay              52.82Q  1 
 10 Sonikqua Walker           SO Ohio State               53.15Q  3 
 11 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                53.20Q  5 
 12 Afia Charles              SR UCF                      53.51Q  6 
 13 Jordan Lavender           JR Virginia                 52.96Q  1 
 14 Aaliyah Barnes            FR Ohio State               53.46Q  2 
 15 Celina Emerson            SR Connecticut              53.47Q  5 
 16 Daianna Barron            SR George Mason             53.59Q  4 
 17 Briana Haith              FR South Carolina           53.66Q  3 
 18 Lynette Akai              JR Campbell                 53.85Q  6 
 19 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 53.05q  1 
 20 Dynasty McGee             JR Penn State               53.14q  1 
 21 Courtney Walker           JR Jacksonville             53.57q  5 
 22 Kenya Woodall             SO Cincinnati               53.61q  1 
 23 T'Sheila Mungo            JR Charlotte                53.67q  5 
 24 Olivia James              FR Clemson                  53.72q  4 
 25 Madeline Kopp             FR Duke                     53.73   2 
 26 Asha Ruth                 SR Rutgers                  53.78   1 
 27 Dominique Graham          SR George Mason             53.79   5 
 28 Santina Williams          SO Alabama State            53.86   3 
 29 Rebecca Robinson          SO Syracuse                 53.87   6 
 30 Jasmine Mitchell          FR Virginia Tech            53.96   2 
 31 Gelela Cooley             SR W. Kentucky              54.04   6 
 32 Zena Kolliesuah           JR Cornell                  54.19   6 
 33 Malekah Holland           JR Hampton                  54.25   6 
 34 Lauren Hansson            JR Duke                     54.26   3 
 35 Alex Gholston             FR Alabama                  54.27   1  54.268
 36 Aarin Jones               SO Purdue                   54.27   5  54.269
 37 Shawntoreah Turk          SR Cen Michigan             54.28   4 
 38 Lilla McMillan            SO Tulane                   54.31   3 
 39 Udeme Akpaete             SO Cornell                  54.37   2 
 40 Genevieve Emrick          JR W. Carolina              54.44   4 
 41 Ashley Jocelyn            FR UCF                      54.46   2 
 42 Nyanka Joseph             SO Connecticut              54.55   4 
 43 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                54.70   3 
 44 Breanna Alston            SR Appalachian              55.16   5 
 45 Bria Bell                 SR Elon                     55.22   4 
 46 Katherine Frye            JR Monmouth                 55.85   2 
 47 Ekene Ugboaja             SR Rutgers                  56.11   6 
 -- Precious Holmes           FR South Carolina             DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  51.69Q  1 
  2 Shakima Wimbley           FR Miami                    51.81Q  3 
  3 Michelle Brown            SR Notre Dame               52.13Q  2 
  4 Kiara Porter              JR VCU                      51.72Q  1 
  5 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  52.36Q  2 
  6 Breigh Jones              SO Austin Peay              52.65Q  3 
  7 Margaret Bamgbose         SO Notre Dame               51.75Q  1 
  8 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                52.67Q  2 
  9 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  52.75Q  3 
 10 Aaliyah Barnes            FR Ohio State               52.70q  2 
 11 Celina Emerson            SR Connecticut              52.79q  3 
 12 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 53.05q  1 
 13 Marlena Wesh              SR Clemson                  53.15   2 
 14 Jordan Lavender           JR Virginia                 53.17   1 
 15 Briana Haith              FR South Carolina           53.21   2 
 16 Kenya Woodall             SO Cincinnati               53.36   3 
 17 Daianna Barron            SR George Mason             53.47   3 
 18 Sonikqua Walker           SO Ohio State               53.48   3 
 19 Lynette Akai              JR Campbell                 53.74   1 
 20 Afia Charles              SR UCF                      54.02   1 
 21 Courtney Walker           JR Jacksonville             54.17   3 
 22 Dynasty McGee             JR Penn State               54.30   2 
 23 Olivia James              FR Clemson                  54.59   1 
 24 T'Sheila Mungo            JR Charlotte                54.62   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Cox               SR Georgetown             2:04.25Q  1 
  2 Andrea Keklak             JR Georgetown             2:04.44Q  3 
  3 Thandi Stewart            JR Miami                  2:05.00Q  6 
  4 Sabrina Southerland       FR Georgetown             2:05.04Q  4 
  5 Nicky Akande              SR Villanova              2:05.70Q  5 
  6 Vanessa Fabrizio          JR Virginia               2:06.40Q  2 
  7 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                2:04.32Q  1 
  8 Megan Krumpoch            SR Dartmouth              2:04.61Q  3 
  9 Yanique Malcolm           SR Alabama                2:05.24Q  6 
 10 Hanna Green               FR Virginia Tech          2:05.88Q  5 
 11 Abby Farley               JR Duke                   2:06.51Q  2 
 12 Katie Borchers            JR Ohio State             2:06.53Q  4 
 13 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              2:04.70Q  3 
 14 Bre'Anna Smith            SR Purdue                 2:05.11Q  1 
 15 Kenyetta Iyevbele         JR NC State               2:05.33Q  6 
 16 Ce'aira Brown             SO Hampton                2:06.27Q  5 
 17 Amanda Smith              JR Virginia Tech          2:06.73Q  2 
 18 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:06.81Q  4 
 19 Erika Veidis              JR Harvard                2:04.74q  3 
 20 Brigitte Mania            SR Connecticut            2:05.63q  6 
 21 Charlotte Myers           JR Miami (Ohio)           2:05.84q  6 
 22 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                2:06.17q  6 
 23 Elyse Wilkinson           JR Cornell                2:06.39q  3 
 24 Yolanda Ngarambe          SR Vermont                2:06.43q  3 
 25 Danielle Pfeifer          SO Michigan               2:06.59   1 
 26 Trina Bills               SR Columbia               2:06.64   6 
 27 Elise Farris              SR Duquesne               2:06.80   3 
 28 Myah Hicks                JR Maryland               2:06.85   2 
 29 Faith Dismuke             JR Connecticut            2:06.87   2 
 30 Kari Shoolbraid           JR Purdue                 2:06.90   5 
 31 Becca Deloache            JR Georgetown             2:07.07   4 
 32 Alaine Tate               SR Miami                  2:07.11   3 
 33 Erica Winston             SR UCF                    2:07.30   4 
 34 Meghan Burggraf           SR Liberty                2:07.44   1 
 35 Margaret Donovan          JR Dartmouth              2:07.53   2 
 36 Aisha Hodge               SR W. Michigan            2:07.53   4 
 37 Cydney Robinson           SR Hampton                2:07.73   5 
 38 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    2:08.03   4 
 39 Katarina Smiljanec        JR Virginia Tech          2:08.28   1 
 40 Marie DeMedicis           JR Samford                2:08.39   5 
 41 Kim Mackay                JR Princeton              2:08.52   4 
 42 Devon Hoppe               SO Michigan               2:08.64   1 
 43 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              2:09.26   5 
 44 Brittney Jackson          SR Tennessee              2:09.54   2 
 45 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                2:09.94   2 
 46 Shanique Dasilva          JR Georgetown             2:10.16   5 
 47 Jamie Morrissey           FR Michigan               2:10.23   6 
 48 Taneisha Cordell          JR Miami                  2:11.66   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                2:02.31Q  1 
  2 Ce'aira Brown             SO Hampton                2:03.76Q  3 
  3 Bre'Anna Smith            SR Purdue                 2:05.61Q  2 
  4 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              2:03.61Q  1 
  5 Thandi Stewart            JR Miami                  2:04.06Q  3 
  6 Andrea Keklak             JR Georgetown             2:05.65Q  2 
  7 Chelsea Cox               SR Georgetown             2:04.02Q  1 
  8 Yanique Malcolm           SR Alabama                2:04.26Q  3 
  9 Megan Krumpoch            SR Dartmouth              2:05.68Q  2 
 10 Erika Veidis              JR Harvard                2:04.72q  1 
 11 Katie Borchers            JR Ohio State             2:05.23q  1 
 12 Hanna Green               FR Virginia Tech          2:05.36q  3 
 13 Amanda Smith              JR Virginia Tech          2:05.76   2 
 14 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:06.00   1 
 15 Nicky Akande              SR Villanova              2:06.43   2 
 16 Brigitte Mania            SR Connecticut            2:07.21   2 
 17 Charlotte Myers           JR Miami (Ohio)           2:07.28   3 
 18 Elyse Wilkinson           JR Cornell                2:07.86   2 
 19 Yolanda Ngarambe          SR Vermont                2:07.97   1 
 20 Kenyetta Iyevbele         JR NC State               2:10.72   3 
 21 Vanessa Fabrizio          JR Virginia               2:12.10   1 
 22 Abby Farley               JR Duke                   2:13.33   2 
 23 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                2:19.16   3 
 -- Sabrina Southerland       FR Georgetown                 DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia Peel              SO Florida State          4:15.88Q  3 
  2 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:18.00Q  4 
  3 Emily Lipari              SR Villanova              4:20.01Q  1 
  4 Cory McGee                SR Florida                4:22.85Q  2 
  5 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             4:16.63Q  3 
  6 Shannon Morton            SO Virginia Tech          4:18.19Q  4 
  7 Haley Meier               FR Duke                   4:20.35Q  1 
  8 Kirsty Legg               SR Butler                 4:22.92Q  2 
  9 Rachel Schneider          SR Georgetown             4:16.69Q  3 
 10 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                4:18.20Q  4 
 11 Brook Handler             JR Michigan               4:20.47Q  1 
 12 Linden Hall               JR Florida State          4:22.98Q  2 
 13 Agata Strausa             SR Florida                4:16.74Q  3 
 14 Angel Piccirillo          SO Villanova              4:18.72Q  4 
 15 Elizabeth Whelan          SO North Carolina         4:20.63Q  1 
 16 Stephanie Schappert       JR Villanova              4:23.28Q  2 
 17 Kelsey Margey             SO Villanova              4:17.91Q  3 
 18 Molly Renfer              JR Harvard                4:18.78Q  4 
 19 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               4:20.70Q  1 
 20 Hannah Neczypor           JR Georgetown             4:23.50Q  2 
 21 Danielle Aragon           SO Notre Dame             4:18.53q  3 
 22 Kathryn Fanning           SR Albany                 4:18.68q  3 
 23 Ryanna Henderson          SR NC State               4:19.98q  4 
 24 Marta Klebe               SR Penn State             4:20.14q  4 
 25 Shannon Osika             SO Michigan               4:21.49   1 
 26 Sara Barron               SO Vanderbilt             4:22.76   4 
 27 Laura Bess                SO Miami (Ohio)           4:23.28   1 
 28 Monica Adler              JR Boston U.              4:23.62   1 
 29 Kelsey Smith              JR Georgetown             4:23.79   1 
 30 Sarah Gillespie           FR Harvard                4:24.40   1 
 31 Emily Pritt               SR NC State               4:25.14   2 
 32 Olivia Burne              SR Stony Brook            4:25.28   2 
 33 Sarah Paddon              JR Davidson               4:25.30   1 
 34 Elizabeth Markowitz       SO Dartmouth              4:25.36   2 
 35 Olivia Sadler             SO Columbia               4:25.44   2 
 36 Sara Stassen              SO Michigan State         4:25.66   3 
 37 Madison Granger           FR Duke                   4:26.31   2 
 38 Lindsay Prettyman         SR Delaware               4:26.59   2 
 39 Audrey Huth               SR Duke                   4:27.42   4 
 40 Molly Malone              JR Syracuse               4:28.12   4 
 41 Rachel Paul               FR Georgetown             4:28.48   1 
 42 Lily Williams             SO Vanderbilt             4:29.39   3 
 43 Ashley Montgomery         FR Penn                   4:32.18   4 
 44 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              4:34.85   2 
 45 Karley Rempel             SO North Carolina         4:36.60   4 
 46 Megan Moye                FR NC State               4:37.43   3 
 47 Kelly Curran              SR Notre Dame             4:38.07   3 
 48 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:39.33   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Emily Lipari              SR Villanova              4:14.64Q  1 
  2 Cory McGee                SR Florida                4:15.58Q  2 
  3 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               4:14.91Q  1 
  4 Kirsty Legg               SR Butler                 4:15.83Q  2 
  5 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                4:15.02Q  1 
  6 Agata Strausa             SR Florida                4:16.48Q  2 
  7 Angel Piccirillo          SO Villanova              4:15.16Q  1 
  8 Linden Hall               JR Florida State          4:16.79Q  2 
  9 Elizabeth Whelan          SO North Carolina         4:15.20Q  1 
 10 Rachel Schneider          SR Georgetown             4:17.04Q  2 
 11 Shannon Morton            SO Virginia Tech          4:15.44q  1 
 12 Brook Handler             JR Michigan               4:15.48q  1 
 13 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             4:18.83   2 
 14 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:19.12   1 
 15 Stephanie Schappert       JR Villanova              4:20.07   2 
 16 Marta Klebe               SR Penn State             4:21.00   2 
 17 Danielle Aragon           SO Notre Dame             4:22.18   2 
 18 Molly Renfer              JR Harvard                4:22.56   1 
 19 Ryanna Henderson          SR NC State               4:25.00   1 
 20 Kelsey Margey             SO Villanova              4:25.14   2 
 21 Hannah Neczypor           JR Georgetown             4:25.29   2 
 22 Georgia Peel              SO Florida State          4:29.55   2 
 23 Haley Meier               FR Duke                   4:32.80   1 
 24 Kathryn Fanning           SR Albany                 4:41.99   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elinor Kirk               SR UAB                   15:53.93Q  1 
  2 Abbey D'Agostino          SR Dartmouth             15:57.37Q  2 
  3 Juliet Bottorff           SR Duke                  15:58.78Q  2 
  4 Waverly Neer              JR Columbia              15:58.91Q  1 
  5 Kate Avery                SO Iona                  16:00.68Q  1 
  6 Rosa Moriello             JR Boston U.             16:03.57Q  2 
  7 Cally Macumber            SR Kentucky              16:03.81Q  1 
  8 Dana Giordano             SO Dartmouth             16:05.04Q  2 
  9 Sarah Collins             SO Providence            16:05.86Q  2 
 10 Rachele Schulist          FR Michigan State        16:09.34Q  1 
 11 Laura Nagel               JR Providence            16:08.39q  2 
 12 Mara Olson                JR Butler                16:09.74q  2 
 13 Anne-Marie Blaney         SO UCF                   16:16.31   2 
 14 Samantha Nadel            SO Georgetown            16:18.31   1 
 15 Christina Melian          SO Stony Brook           16:19.05   1 
 16 Meghan McGlinchey         SR La Salle              16:24.32   2 
 17 Agata Strausa             SR Florida               16:26.53   1 
 18 Alexis Wiersma            FR Michigan State        16:29.02   1 
 19 Teghan Henderson          FR Chattanooga           16:29.51   2 
 20 Sara Kroll                JR Michigan State        16:30.48   2 
 21 Rachel Sorna              SR Cornell               16:30.93   1 
 22 Haley Pierce              FR Georgetown            16:31.11   1 
 23 Sarah Rapp                JR Virginia Tech         16:32.12   1 
 24 Heidi Caldwell            SR Brown                 16:32.79   2 
 25 Annie LeHardy             JR North Carolina        16:33.64   2 
 26 Brooke Tullis             JR Toledo                16:36.23   1 
 27 Lindsay Clark             SO Michigan State        16:37.08   1 
 28 Joanna Thompson           JR NC State              16:38.19   2 
 29 Meghan McGovern           SO William & Mary        16:41.45   2 
 30 Julia Otwell              JR Michigan State        16:42.67   2 
 31 Cleo Boyd                 FR Virginia              16:43.45   1 
 32 Tara Jameson              JR Iona                  16:48.22   1 
 33 Jessie Petersen           JR Syracuse              16:48.99   2 
 34 Amanda Behnke             FR Indiana               16:51.38   2 
 35 Shaina Sumney             SR UNC-Greensbo          16:55.55   1 
 36 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               16:56.26   2 
 37 Caroline Williams         SR Columbia              16:59.25   1 
 38 Annamarie Maag            JR Georgetown            17:01.99   1 
 39 Madeleine Davidson        JR Boston College        17:02.44   1 
 40 Catarina Rocha            FR Providence            17:03.84   2 
 41 Juli Accurso              JR Ohio U.               17:07.98   2 
 42 Erika Kemp                FR NC State              17:08.65   2 
 43 Bethany Sachtleben        JR George Mason          17:28.75   1 
 44 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia               17:43.50   1 
 -- Ann Eason                 JR E. Kentucky                DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Erin Finn                 FR Michigan              33:13.46Q 
  2 Elaina Balouris           SR William & Mary        33:13.54Q 
  3 Emily Stites              SO William & Mary        33:15.25Q 
  4 Megan Curham              FR Princeton             33:25.12Q 
  5 Hannah Walker             JR Florida State         33:41.31Q 
  6 Juliet Bottorff           SR Duke                  33:55.49Q 
  7 Sarah Pagano              SR Syracuse              33:55.50Q 
  8 Margo Malone              SO Syracuse              33:55.56Q 
  9 Elinor Kirk               SR UAB                   33:55.60Q 
 10 Sarah Rapp                JR Virginia Tech         34:04.33Q 
 11 Allison Lasnicki          JR West Virginia         34:11.71Q 
 12 Jennifer Flack            FR Virginia              34:12.45Q 
 13 Anne-Marie Blaney         SO UCF                   34:17.96  
 14 Emily Reese               SR Harvard               34:26.00  
 15 Joanna Thompson           JR NC State              34:35.90  
 16 Caroline Kellner          SO Cornell               34:50.17  
 17 Sarah Fakler              FR Virginia              34:50.84  
 18 Devin McMahon             SR Cornell               34:56.31  
 19 Meghan McGlinchey         SR La Salle              34:59.83  
 20 Bethany Sachtleben        JR George Mason          35:02.50  
 21 Clare Fischer             SR Xavier (Ohio)         35:08.98  
 22 Kirsten Kasper            SR Georgetown            35:09.93  
 23 Anna Lamb                 JR Miami (Ohio)          35:18.23  
 24 Emily Stark               SO Yale                  35:24.68  
 25 Chelsea Blaase            FR Tennessee             35:25.64  
 26 Michelle Thomas           JR Ohio State            35:27.51  
 27 Breanne Lesnar            SO Cen Michigan          35:30.79  
 28 Viviana Hanley            JR Harvard               35:35.15  
 29 Katie Good                JR Butler                35:36.45  
 30 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               35:46.08  
 31 Sinead Haughey            JR Furman                35:49.66  
 32 Melanie Brender           JR Michigan State        35:56.00  
 33 Juli Accurso              JR Ohio U.               35:56.11  
 34 Allyson Oram              SR Elon                  36:08.35  
 35 Joanna Stevens            JR Georgetown            36:13.02  
 36 Dylan Hassett             JR William & Mary        36:16.14  
 37 Katie Lever               SO W. Kentucky           36:22.45  
 38 Mary Alex England         FR Mississippi           36:25.49  
 39 Emily Giannotti           SR Penn State            36:30.37  
 40 Samantha Hamilton         SR Youngstown St         36:37.04  
 41 Maggi Szpak               SO Cornell               36:45.12  
 42 Emily Durgin              SO Connecticut           36:52.41  
 43 Elizabeth Simpson         SR Cornell               37:37.42  
 -- Silvia Del Fava           SR Albany                     DNF  
 -- Kate Brown                SR UAB                        DNF  
 -- Leigha Anderson           SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  12.90Q  0.6  3 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      13.02Q  0.6  5 
  3 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 13.03Q  0.3  2 
  4 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.16Q  0.4  4 
  5 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.20Q  1.6  6 
  6 Cindy Ofili               SO Michigan                 13.25Q  0.2  1  13.241
  7 Ebony Morrison            FR Auburn                   13.15Q  0.6  3 
  8 Samantha Scarlett         SO Auburn                   13.17Q  0.3  2 
  9 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.22Q  1.6  6 
 10 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.25Q  0.6  5  13.243
 11 Mulern Jean               JR Charleston South         13.30Q  0.2  1 
 12 Alexandria Johnson        JR Ohio State               13.52Q  0.4  4  13.512
 13 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               13.33Q  0.3  2 
 14 Breana Norman             SR Hampton                  13.35Q  1.6  6 
 15 Kim Francis               SR Louisiana Tech           13.36Q  0.2  1 
 16 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.37Q  0.6  3 
 17 Alexis Franklin           SO Ohio State               13.39Q  0.6  5  13.385
 18 Carmelia Stewart          JR Indiana State            13.52Q  0.4  4  13.516
 19 Shanique Walker           JR Jacksonville             13.39q  1.6  6  13.388
 20 Chene Townsend            SR West Virginia            13.41q  0.3  2 
 21 Erin Tucker               SR E. Carolina              13.42q  0.2  1 
 22 Chalese Davis             SO South Carolina           13.46q  0.3  2 
 23 Ciana Tabb                SR Purdue                   13.54q  0.4  4 
 24 Shavon Briscoe            JR George Mason             13.55q  0.6  5 
 25 Taryn Hartfield           JR Mississippi              13.59   0.3  2 
 26 Amber Hughes              FR Tenn State               13.60   0.4  4 
 27 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State               13.61   1.6  6 
 28 Erin Busbee               SR Michigan                 13.62   1.6  6 
 29 Alexis Perry              SO NC State                 13.66   0.6  5 
 30 Alexia Fortenberry        FR New Orleans              13.68   0.2  1 
 31 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                      13.70   0.6  3  13.694
 32 Demeteria Edgecombe       JR East Tenn. St            13.70   0.2  1  13.699
 33 Skylar Ross-Ransom        FR Florida                  13.77   0.6  5 
 34 Je'Rica Sanders           SO Cincinnati               13.79   1.6  6 
 35 Ann Marie Duffus          SR Kent State               13.81   1.6  6  13.808
 36 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                13.81   0.4  4  13.809
 37 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  13.81   0.6  5  13.810
 38 Lauren Rose               JR Michigan State           13.83   0.6  3 
 39 Anthonia Ballard          SR N.C. Central             13.86   0.3  2 
 40 Alvonna Blakney           SO Charlotte                13.93   0.6  5 
 41 Kayann Richards           FR Miami                    13.95   0.4  4 
 42 Samantha Jensen           SO Wagner                   14.07   0.2  1 
 43 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                    14.09   0.2  1 
 44 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     14.13   0.3  2  14.123
 44 Sydney Griffin            SO Elon                     14.13   0.6  3  14.123
 46 Gabrielle Piper           SR Penn                     14.41   0.6  3 
 -- Nicole Setterington       FR Florida State              DNF   0.6  3 
 -- Jade Barber               JR Notre Dame                 DNF   0.4  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  12.80Q  1.4  2 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      12.91Q  0.6  1 
  3 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 12.94Q  1.3  3 
  4 Cindy Ofili               SO Michigan                 13.00Q  1.4  2 
  5 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.01Q  1.3  3  13.002
  6 Samantha Scarlett         SO Auburn                   13.01Q  0.6  1  13.009
  7 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.03Q  1.3  3 
  8 Ebony Morrison            FR Auburn                   13.06Q  1.4  2 
  9 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.27Q  0.6  1 
 10 Kim Francis               SR Louisiana Tech           13.04q  1.3  3 
 11 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               13.23q  1.4  2 
 12 Alexis Franklin           SO Ohio State               13.28q  0.6  1  13.272
 13 Shanique Walker           JR Jacksonville             13.28   1.4  2  13.280
 14 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.33   1.3  3 
 15 Erin Tucker               SR E. Carolina              13.34   1.3  3 
 16 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.38   1.3  3 
 17 Ciana Tabb                SR Purdue                   13.43   0.6  1  13.429
 18 Chene Townsend            SR West Virginia            13.43   0.6  1  13.430
 19 Shavon Briscoe            JR George Mason             13.48   1.4  2  13.474
 20 Mulern Jean               JR Charleston South         13.48   0.6  1  13.480
 21 Alexandria Johnson        JR Ohio State               13.50   1.4  2 
 22 Breana Norman             SR Hampton                  13.53   0.6  1 
 23 Chalese Davis             SO South Carolina           13.57   1.3  3 
 24 Carmelia Stewart          JR Indiana State            13.73   1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      56.13Q  2 
  2 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 56.85Q  3 
  3 Jessica Gelibert          SO Coastal Carolina         56.87Q  4 
  4 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      56.93Q  5 
  5 Tyler Brockington         SO South Carolina           56.96Q  1 
  6 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 57.51Q  6 
  7 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               57.41Q  3 
  8 Kiah Seymour              SO Penn State               57.67Q  1 
  9 Alexis Franklin           SO Ohio State               57.74Q  4 
 10 Jade Miller               FR Harvard                  58.34Q  6 
 11 Anna Simone               JR Duquesne                 58.39Q  5 
 12 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    58.57Q  2 
 13 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame               58.08Q  4 
 14 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  58.11Q  1 
 15 Sandy Jean-Claude         JR UCF                      58.36Q  3 
 16 Maya Williamson           JR Memphis                  58.41Q  6 
 17 Donna Jeanty              SR Buffalo                  58.52Q  5 
 18 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                      58.63Q  2 
 19 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     58.35q  1 
 20 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame               58.39q  3 
 21 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland                 58.53q  1 
 22 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               58.90q  4 
 23 Consuela Lindsay          SR Northwestern St          58.99q  2 
 24 Sashel Brown              FR Auburn                   59.19q  4 
 25 Alethia Marrero           FR Indiana State            59.26   1 
 26 Michelle Rotondo          JR Notre Dame               59.33   1 
 27 Tamera Harris             JR South Carolina           59.39   2 
 28 Jaelynn Pryor             SR Michigan State           59.43   5 
 29 Danielle Hill             SR Auburn                   59.55   5 
 30 Bridget Doughty           JR Cen Michigan             59.57   6 
 31 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                   59.64   5 
 32 Skyler Carpenter          FR Vanderbilt               59.83   6 
 33 Jennifer Esposito         FR Elon                     59.89   4 
 34 Danielle Aromashodu       SR Florida Atlantic         59.96   5 
 35 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                  1:00.06   4 
 36 Alexandra Stanton         JR Brown                  1:00.23   2 
 37 Cori Floyd                JR North Carolina         1:00.27   2 
 38 Jenea McCammon            SR Morgan State           1:00.42   3 
 39 Christine London          FR Virginia Tech          1:00.65   6 
 40 Ama Larbi                 JR Georgia Tech           1:00.82   5 
 41 Alicia Noel               SR SE Louisiana           1:00.92   6 
 42 Deseree King              JR Georgetown             1:01.07   3 
 43 Janieyah Collins          SO E. Carolina            1:01.64   2 
 44 Meghan McMullin           SO Princeton              1:01.86   4 
 45 Christina Davis           JR Coastal Carolina       1:02.04   6 
 -- Laura Williams            SR Monmouth                    FS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 55.90Q  2 
  2 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      56.23Q  3 
  3 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      56.40Q  1 
  4 Kiah Seymour              SO Penn State               55.95Q  2 
  5 Alexis Franklin           SO Ohio State               56.55Q  1 
  6 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               56.87Q  3 
  7 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  56.65Q  2 
  8 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame               56.96Q  3 
  9 Jade Miller               FR Harvard                  57.22Q  1 
 10 Tyler Brockington         SO South Carolina           56.65q  2 
 11 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 57.11q  3 
 12 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               57.41q  1 
 13 Jessica Gelibert          SO Coastal Carolina         57.41   1 
 14 Maya Williamson           JR Memphis                  57.81   1 
 15 Anna Simone               JR Duquesne                 57.87   2 
 16 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    58.15   3 
 17 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland                 58.20   1 
 18 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame               58.50   2 
 19 Donna Jeanty              SR Buffalo                  58.57   2 
 20 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                      58.64   3 
 21 Sandy Jean-Claude         JR UCF                      58.66   1 
 22 Consuela Lindsay          SR Northwestern St          58.77   2 
 23 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     59.36   3 
 24 Sashel Brown              FR Auburn                 1:00.62   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah O'Connor             JR Michigan State         9:52.69Q  1 
  2 Rachel Sorna              SR Cornell                9:52.88Q  2 
  3 Alex Leptich              SR Michigan              10:03.43Q  3 
  4 Pippa Woolven             SO Florida State          9:54.24Q  2 
  5 Maya Rehberg              FR Iona                  10:03.48Q  1 
  6 Mackenzie Chojnacky       JR Toledo                10:07.87Q  3 
  7 Tori Gerlach              SO Penn State            10:03.55Q  2 
  8 Victoria Voronko          JR E. Michigan           10:04.89Q  1 
  9 Cornelia Griesche         SO Miss State            10:08.87Q  3 
 10 Alexa Aragon              SR Notre Dame            10:04.42q  2 
 11 Madelin Talbert           SO Lipscomb              10:08.21q  1 
 12 Sarah Martinelli          SR West Virginia         10:10.25q  1 
 13 Elizabeth Bird            FR Princeton             10:13.15   3 
 14 Megan Weschler            SR Michigan              10:14.02   2 
 15 Blair Doney               SR Purdue                10:14.17   3 
 16 Kira Garry                JR Yale                  10:17.52   3 
 17 Lisa Ziegler              FR Miss State            10:20.03   3 
 18 Samantha Ginther          SR Indiana               10:20.18   2 
 19 Shaina Sumney             SR UNC-Greensbo          10:21.35   2 
 20 Lucy Young                FR Northeastern          10:23.26   3 
 21 Benadate Cheruiyot        SO Louisville            10:24.22   3 
 22 Nicole Cargill            SR Dayton                10:24.39   3 
 23 Liz Weiler                SO Toledo                10:26.09   2 
 24 Brianna Johnson           SO Indiana               10:26.77   3 
 25 Abbie Benson              JR Penn State            10:27.05   2 
 26 Hope Schmelzle            FR Purdue                10:27.81   3 
 27 Chelsi Woodruff           SR Florida State         10:28.22   3 
 28 Sarah Delozier            JR Dartmouth             10:28.55   1 
 29 Claire DeVoe              SO Cornell               10:29.10   1 
 30 Bret McDaniel             JR Georgia               10:31.12   1 
 31 Elle Baker                JR North Florida         10:34.83   2 
 32 Svenja Meyer              SR Jacksonville          10:35.24   1 
 33 Ashley Berry              SR Duke                  10:35.66   1 
 34 Rebecca Chandler          JR Vanderbilt            10:35.83   1 
 35 Danielle Winslow          SO Boston College        10:36.42   1 
 36 Amira Joseph              JR Vanderbilt            10:37.39   2 
 37 Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama               10:38.50   2 
 38 Samantha Norman           SR NC State              10:40.36   1 
 39 Valerie Palermo           FR Duquesne              10:41.32   2 
 40 Brianna Castrogivanni     SR Sacred Heart          10:42.00   3 
 41 Chelsea Sumney            SR UNC-Greensbo          10:43.16   2 
 42 Susan Rachel Givens       FR Auburn                10:43.41   3 
 43 Katharine Showalter       SR Georgia State         10:49.70   2 
 44 Sydney Leiher             FR Syracuse              10:52.16   3 
 45 Emily Ritter              JR Rider                 10:53.99   2 
 46 Katie Landwehr            SO Michigan State        10:54.95   1 
 47 Erin Mercer               SR NC State              11:08.33   1 
 48 Emma Neigel               JR Miss State            11:47.57   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                               43.64Q  2 
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Shayla Sanders SO              
     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  2 LSU                                                   43.94Q  1 
     1) Jasmin Stowers SR               2) Toshika Sylvester SR           
     3) Rushell Harvey FR               4) Nataliyah Friar FR             
  3 East Carolina                                         44.62Q  3 
     1) Tania Minkins SR                2) Tyshonda Hawkins JR            
     3) Erin Tucker SR                  4) Jasmine Dawson FR              
  4 Ohio State                                            43.92Q  2 
     1) Aliyah Everson SO               2) Aaliyah Barnes FR              
     3) Chesna Sykes JR                 4) Ashlee Abraham SR              
  5 South Carolina                                        44.20Q  1 
     1) Tyler Brockington SO            2) Tamera Harris JR               
     3) Ahty Johnson JR                 4) Alexis Murphy SO               
  6 Kentucky                                              44.73Q  3 
     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Kenyattia Hackworth JR         
     3) Kayla Parker SR                 4) Sha'Keela Saunders FR          
  7 Alabama                                               44.24Q  1 
     1) Quanesha Burks FR               2) Remona Burchell JR             
     3) Dominique Kimpel JR             4) Sarah Thomas JR                
  8 UCF                                                   44.54Q  2 
     1) Kirsten Nieuwendam JR           2) Christal Peterson JR           
     3) Jen Clayton SR                  4) J'Nea Bellamy FR               
  9 Western Kentucky                                      44.85Q  3  44.845
     1) Sandra Akachukwu FR             2) Gelela Cooley SR               
     3) Chioma Agwunobi JR              4) Carrol Hardy FR                
 10 Florida State                                         44.55q  2 
     1) Marecia Pemberton SR            2) Anne Zagre JR                  
     3) Der'Renae Freeman SO            4) Kali Davis-White FR            
 11 Indiana State                                         44.64q  2 
     1) Demetra Camble SO               2) Katie Wise SO                  
     3) Alethia Marrero FR              4) Chidera Obasih SO              
 12 Kennesaw State                                        44.74q  1 
     1) Martina Cernochova FR           2) Alicia Whittle SO              
     3) Maileka Slayton FR              4) Hannah Wood SO                 
 13 Hampton                                               44.85   3  44.850
     1) Teiara Denmark SR               2) Breana Norman SR               
     3) Tanisha Greene SO               4) Le'Quisha Parker JR            
 14 Penn State                                            44.96   3  44.957
     1) Dannielle Gibson FR             2) Mahagony Jones SR              
     3) Dynasty McGee JR                4) Kiah Seymour SO                
 14 Rutgers                                               44.96   2  44.957
     1) Tylia Gillon SR                 2) Asha Ruth SR                   
     3) Ekene Ugboaja SR                4) Gabrielle Farquharson JR       
 16 Florida Int'l                                         45.06   2 
     1) Oriel Anu SO                    2) Phillicia Fluellen SO          
     3)                                 4) T'Keyah Dumoy SR               
 17 Tennessee St.                                         45.08   1 
     1) Clairwin Dameus SO              2) Ashontae Jackson JR            
     3) Amber Hughes FR                 4) Quanisha Sales JR              
 18 Louisiana Tech                                        45.19   3 
     1) Kim Francis SR                  2) Victoria Wade JR               
     3) Brittany Walker SO              4) Charla Craddock JR             
 19 Auburn                                                45.32   3 
     1) Sashel Brown FR                 2) Ebony Morrison FR              
     3) V'Alonee Robinson SR            4) Danielle Hill SR               
 20 Michigan State                                        45.43   2 
     1) Jellisa Westney JR              2) Alicia Evans JR                
     3) TeJuanna Williams JR            4) Janae Hill SO                  
 21 Connecticut                                           45.46   3 
     1) Chantal Scott SR                2) Celina Emerson SR              
     3) Deysha Smith-Jenkins SO         4) Taylor Anderson FR             
 22 Notre Dame                                            46.03   1 
     1) Jade Barber JR                  2) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
     3) Michelle Brown SR               4) Aijah Urssery SR               
 -- Georgia Southern                                        DNF   1 
     1) Alyssa Felton SO                2) Jasmin Walker JR               
     3) Aarian Tipton SR                4) Jordan Fordham SO              
 -- Virginia                                                DNF   1 
     1) Peyton Chaney SO                2) Andrea Wright FR               
     3)                                 4) Jordan Lavender JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:30.21Q  1 
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Destinee Gause SO              
     3) Loreal Curtis SR                4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  2 Notre Dame                                          3:32.83Q  2 
     1) Amber Lalla JR                  2) Michelle Brown SR              
     3) Megan Yanik SR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
  3 Connecticut                                         3:34.83Q  3 
     1) Celina Emerson SR               2) Tiffany Daley SR               
     3) Faith Dismuke JR                4) Nyanka Joseph SO               
  4 Penn State                                          3:31.65Q  1 
     1) Dynasty McGee JR                2) Mahagony Jones SR              
     3) Tichina Rhodes FR               4) Kiah Seymour SO                
  5 UCF                                                 3:34.58Q  2 
     1) Sandy Jean-Claude JR            2) Jen Clayton SR                 
     3) Ashley Jocelyn FR               4) Afia Charles SR                
  6 Kentucky                                            3:34.98Q  3 
     1) Leah Nugent JR                  2) Angelica Whaley JR             
     3) Kenyattia Hackworth JR          4) Sha'Keela Saunders FR          
  7 Duke                                                3:33.09Q  1 
     1) Lauren Hansson JR               2) Madeline Kopp FR               
     3) Teddi Maslowski SO              4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR            
  8 Purdue                                              3:34.61Q  2 
     1) Taylor Morrison SR              2) Aarin Jones SO                 
     3) Kari Shoolbraid JR              4) Bre'Anna Smith SR              
  9 South Carolina                                      3:35.38Q  3 
     1) Ahty Johnson JR                 2) Tyler Brockington SO           
     3) Marisa Bellamy FR               4) Briana Haith FR                
 10 Clemson                                             3:33.12q  1 
     1) Olivia James FR                 2) Nia Fluker JR                  
     3) Whitney Fountain JR             4) Marlena Wesh SR                
 11 Miami                                               3:34.24q  1 
     1) Thandi Stewart JR               2) Taneisha Cordell JR            
     3) Shakima Wimbley FR              4) Anthonia Moore FR              
 12 Cornell                                             3:34.40q  1 
     1) Zena Kolliesuah JR              2) Elyse Wilkinson JR             
     3) Ebolutalese Airewele SR         4) Udeme Akpaete SO               
 13 Hampton                                             3:34.48   1 
     1) Malekah Holland JR              2) Emmy Fraenk SR                 
     3) Ce'aira Brown SO                4) Le'Quisha Parker JR            
 14 Rutgers                                             3:35.09   2 
     1) Ekene Ugboaja SR                2) Tylia Gillon SR                
     3) Gabrielle Farquharson JR        4) Asha Ruth SR                   
 15 LSU                                                 3:35.79   3 
     1) Jada Martin FR                  2) Nikita Tracey SR               
     3) Kiersten Duncan SO              4) Chanice Chase SO               
 16 Coastal Carolina                                    3:36.47   2 
     1) Jessica Gelibert SO             2) Camille Hurley JR              
     3) Christal Green JR               4) Latesha Simpson SO             
 17 Virginia                                            3:36.73   2 
     1) Chimere Ezumah FR               2) Jordan Lavender JR             
     3) Peyton Chaney SO                4) Andrea Wright FR               
 18 Alabama                                             3:37.43   3 
     1) Shani Chandler SR               2) Dominique Kimpel JR            
     3) Alex Gholston FR                4) Yanique Malcolm SR             
 19 Harvard                                             3:37.55   3 
     1) Autumne Franklin SO             2) Jade Miller FR                 
     3) Jackie Modesett FR              4) Gabrielle Scott JR             
 20 George Mason                                        3:38.90   2 
     1) Caela Williams FR               2) Dominique Graham SR            
     3) Shavon Briscoe JR               4) Daianna Barron SR              
 21 Louisiana Tech                                      3:40.13   2 
     1) Charla Craddock JR              2) Taneka Henderson SR            
     3) Mia Adams SO                    4) Aldresha Bailey SR             
 22 Tennessee                                           3:40.62   3 
     1) Kianna Ruff SR                  2) Felecia Majors FR              
     3) Emily Yarnell SO                4) Felicia Brown SO               
 23 St. John's                                          3:41.72   1 
     1) Pariis Garcia SO                2) Claire Mooney JR               
     3) Shayna Presley SR               4) Amber Allen SR                 
 24 Alabama State                                       3:48.35   3 
     1) Alexis Ferebee SO               2) Tatiana Etienne FR             
     3) Santina Williams SO             4) Kimberly Wedderburn JR         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Thea LaFond               JR Maryland                 1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O    O 
  1 Leontia Kallenou          SO Georgia                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3 Courtney Anderson         SR South Florida            1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 Tynita Butts              SR E. Carolina              1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  5 Allison Barwise           SR Boston U.                1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO 
  6 Amber Melville            JR Maryland                 1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O   XO   XO  XXO 
  7 Tatiana Gusin             FR Georgia                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO 
  8 Amina Smith               SR Maryland                 1.77mq   5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                      1.77mq   5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kate Wolanin              JR E. Michigan              1.77mq   5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dakota Dailey-Harris      SO Miami                    1.77mq   5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dior Delophont            SO Kent State               1.77mq   5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kaitlin Whitehorn         SO Dartmouth                1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Sarah Graham              SO South Carolina           1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Taylor Burke              JR Florida                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Saija Bikanova            SO Connecticut              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ronea Saunders            JR Cen Connecticut          1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Brionne Williams          SR Vanderbilt               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Emma Siuciak              JR Buffalo                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Deandra Daniel            SO Coppin State             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Brittany St. Clair        SR Vermont                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Samantha Yeats            SR Villanova                1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Erika Hurd                SO Cincinnati               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 27 Lindsey Harmon            SO UL-Lafayette             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Nyki Caldwell             JR Wake Forest              1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Xaveria Bass              JR W. Carolina              1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 India McCoy               FR Penn State               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 31 Chloe Lautric             FR Louisiana Tech           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 32 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SO LIU Brooklyn             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 32 Sarah Maxson              SO Indiana                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 32 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina           1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 36 Gabriela Szkolnicka       JR Akron                    1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Marsielle McBeam          SO West Virginia            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Aaron Howell              FR Michigan                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Raegan Nizdil             FR Harvard                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Lacey Shuman              SR NC State                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 42 Morgan Crewe              FR James Madiso             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 42 Sarah Palmer              JR Penn State               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 42 Megan Kirschling          SO Elon                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Avery            FR Lehigh                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Sherie Key                JR Duquesne                    NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam                NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakota Dailey-Harris      SO Miami                    1.75m    5-08.75 
  1 Dior Delophont            SO Kent State               1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Sarah Graham              SO South Carolina              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martina Schultze          JR Virginia Tech            4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O 
  1 Alysha Newman             SO Miami                    4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O 
  3 Annika Roloff             SO Akron                    4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O 
  3 Carolina Carmichael       SO Memphis                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O 
  5 Neal Tisher               SR UAB                      4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO 
  6 Kelsie Ahbe               SR Indiana                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO 
  7 Sydney Clute              SO Indiana                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO 
  8 Lakan Taylor              FR Alabama                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XO 
  9 Petra Olsen               SR South Carolina           4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO 
 10 Sydney White              SO Wake Forest              4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO 
 11 Caroline Hasse            SO Akron                    4.15mq  13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Claire Lucas              JR Akron                    4.15mq  13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Alexandra Wasik           JR Villanova                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Megan Clark               SO Duke                     4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kimyanna Rudolph          SO Indiana State            4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Chanel Krause             FR Louisville               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lauren Chorny             SO Michigan State           4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kiley Tobel               SR Michigan                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Lexi Masterson            FR Penn State               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Sarah Bell                FR Vanderbilt               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kelly Truppo              JR Buffalo                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Erin Champion             JR Tennessee                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Cameron Overstreet        JR North Carolina           4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Joanna Lapucha            SR Tulane                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Karly Jackson             SO Florida State            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Caroline Brailsford       FR North Carolina           3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau  SR Akron                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Ellie Braidic             SO E. Michigan              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Sophie Gutermuth          SO Indiana                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 24 Sabrina Hochreuther       JR Memphis                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 31 Michelle Canterna         JR Kentucky                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32 Sarah Birkmeier           JR Michigan State           3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 33 Jessica Harter            JR Purdue                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 33 Claire Goodson            JR Samford                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 33 Hannah Sailar             FR Michigan State           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 33 Autumn Conn               SO Alabama                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 37 Amanda Benninghoff        FR North Carolina           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 37 Rebecca Szabo             FR Akron                    3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 37 Samantha Becker           JR Georgia Tech             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 40 Nicole Casper             SO McNeese Stat             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 40 Anna Rawles               SO Alabama                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kristen Lee               FR Virginia Tech               NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mandissa Marshall         SR George Mason                NH            
     3.75 3.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ashley DeMange            JR Dayton                      NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Acton              SO Florida State               NH            
     3.75 3.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Linda Hadfield            SR Tennessee                   NH            
     3.75 3.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kassie Powell             JR Michigan State              NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Lucas              JR Akron                    4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Alexandra Wasik           JR Villanova                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                 6.43mq  0.1  21-01.25 
     6.32m(0.2) 6.43m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               6.37mq  0.4  20-10.75 
     6.05m(1.1) 6.02m(0.8) 6.37m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  6.31mq  0.1  20-08.50 
     6.13m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.3) 6.10m(0.5) 5.96m(0.2) 6.31m(0.1) PASS     
  4 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                  6.30mq  1.6  20-08.00 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.30m(1.6) 6.17m(1.4) 5.94m(0.3) 5.97m(0.3) PASS     
  5 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida State            6.30mq  0.1  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Julienne McKee            SR Georgia Tech             6.25mq  0.4  20-06.25 
     6.04m(0.9) 6.15m(1.4) 6.20m(1.0) 6.25m(0.4) FOUL      PASS     
  7 Roseanne Erickson         JR Kent State               6.25mq  0.2  20-06.25 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.1) 6.02m(0.1) 6.25m(0.2) FOUL      5.95m(0.1)
  8 Nataliyah Friar           FR LSU                      6.24mq  1.0  20-05.75 
     5.84m(0.9) 5.87m(1.4) 6.24m(1.0) 6.06m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  9 Kenyattia Hackworth       JR Kentucky                 6.21mq  0.8  20-04.50 
     5.11m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.8) 6.21m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Brittany Owens            SO Louisville               6.18mq  0.1  20-03.50 
     6.11m(0.1) 6.02m(0.1) 6.18m(0.1) FOUL      6.02m(0.3) 5.79m(0.1)
 11 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.17mq  0.1  20-03.00 
     6.14m(0.1) FOUL      6.17m(0.1) 5.82m(0.3) 5.83m(0.3) 6.05m(0.2)
 12 Jen Clayton               SR UCF                      6.17mq  0.1  20-03.00 
     6.05m(0.2) FOUL      6.17m(0.1) 6.13m(0.1) 5.91m(0.5) FOUL     
 13 Charla Craddock           JR Louisiana Tech           6.12m   0.1  20-01.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.1) 6.12m(0.1) 5.80m(0.2) 5.84m(0.4) 5.92m(0.2)
 14 Alexis Perry              SO NC State                 6.12m   0.4  20-01.00 
     6.12m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(0.3) 5.97m(0.6)
 15 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tenn State               6.11m   0.3  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(0.3) 6.10m(0.5) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.1) 5.99m(-0.1)
 16 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                      6.10m   0.4  20-00.25 
     6.10m(0.4) 5.85m(0.1) 5.76m(0.1) 5.91m(0.4) 5.78m(0.3) 6.00m(0.2)
 17 Rochelle Farquharson      SR Miss State               6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     6.07m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.4) 6.00m(0.1)            
 18 Lorraine Graham           SR Florida                  6.06m   0.8  19-10.75 
     5.92m(0.9) 6.06m(0.8) 6.03m(0.4)            
 19 Alexis Murphy             SO South Carolina           6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.8)            
 20 Gabrielle Farquharson     JR Rutgers                  6.05m   0.6  19-10.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.2) 6.05m(0.6)            
 21 Jasmin Walker             JR Georgia Southern         6.05m   0.7  19-10.25 
     5.93m(0.8) 5.89m(1.4) 6.05m(0.7)            
 22 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.8) 5.95m(1.4) FOUL                 
 23 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
     5.74m(+0.0) FOUL      6.00m(0.8)            
 24 Asha Ruth                 SR Rutgers                  5.97m   1.4  19-07.00 
     5.60m(0.8) 5.97m(1.4) 5.26m(1.4)            
 25 Kenyah McDaniel           SR Northwestern St          5.97m   0.5  19-07.00 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.3) 5.97m(0.5)            
 26 Natasha Stewart           JR South Florida            5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
     4.28m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.4) FOUL                 
 27 Erin Busbee               SR Michigan                 5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.8) 5.83m(0.8)            
 28 Daniella Johnson          FR Akron                    5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.8) 5.82m(0.8)            
 29 Nicole Charley            SR Samford                  5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.92m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.8) FOUL                 
 30 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.8) 5.92m(+0.0)            
 31 Mariah Toussaint          SR Monmouth                 5.91m   0.4  19-04.75 
     5.91m(0.4) 5.89m(0.1) FOUL                 
 32 Teiara Denmark            SR Hampton                  5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     5.91m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 33 Edy Ndem                  SR Virginia                 5.90m   0.8  19-04.25 
     5.80m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.2) 5.90m(0.8)            
 34 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.2) 5.59m(0.5)            
 35 Donjhae Jones             SO Georgia Tech             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.67m(0.8) 5.87m(+0.0)            
 36 India Hammond             SO Mid. Tenn. St            5.86m   0.8  19-02.75 
     5.30m(0.9) 5.86m(0.8) 5.64m(0.4)            
 37 Nikki Nunn                SR Purdue                   5.85m   0.2  19-02.50 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.2)            
 38 Tia Mitchell              JR UL-Lafayette             5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
     FOUL      5.73m(0.2) 5.85m(0.6)            
 39 Ariane Nelson             FR Indiana                  5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     5.82m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.6) 5.78m(1.4)            
 40 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  5.82m   0.9  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.9) 5.77m(0.8) 5.25m(0.4)            
 41 Ashley Stacey             SR Michigan State           5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
     5.79m(+0.0) FOUL      5.80m(0.8)            
 42 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W. Kentucky              5.74m   1.4  18-10.00 
     5.54m(0.8) 5.74m(1.4) 5.73m(1.4)            
 43 Kierra White              JR Mississippi              5.70m   0.3  18-08.50 
     FOUL      5.68m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.3)            
 44 Chioma Agwunobi           JR W. Kentucky              5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
     5.69m(+0.0) 5.63m(0.3) 5.49m(0.5)            
 45 Phillicia Fluellen        SO FIU                      5.64m   0.3  18-06.00 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.3) 5.64m(0.5)            
 46 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.61m(+0.0)            
 47 Amira Idris               JR Delaware                 5.45m   0.8  17-10.75 
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.8) 5.45m(0.8)            
 48 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                5.41m   0.7  17-09.00 
     PASS      5.41m(0.7) 5.14m(0.8)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer             JR Florida                 13.49mq -0.1  44-03.25 
     FOUL      13.00m(0.2) 11.88m(0.3) FOUL      12.92m(1.0) 13.49m(-0.1)
  2 Tori Franklin             JR Michigan State          13.49mq  1.0  44-03.25 
     12.83m(0.8) 12.95m(0.6) 12.84m(+0.0) FOUL      12.95m(1.0) 13.49m(1.0)
  3 Christina Epps            SR Coppin State            13.40mq  0.1  43-11.75 
     13.07m(0.5) 13.02m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      13.04m(0.9) 13.40m(0.1)
  4 Julienne McKee            SR Georgia Tech            13.25mq  0.4  43-05.75 
     12.89m(1.6) 13.03m(0.7) 12.72m(0.2) FOUL      12.59m(1.0) 13.25m(0.4)
  5 Dallas Rose               SR Virginia                13.20mq  1.0  43-03.75 
     12.70m(0.5) 12.85m(0.9) 12.94m(0.1) 12.80m(0.6) 13.00m(1.0) 13.20m(1.0)
  6 Stormy Nesbit             SR West Virginia           13.19mq  0.1  43-03.25 
     FOUL      12.70m(0.8) 13.19m(0.1) 12.89m(1.0) 13.01m(0.3) 12.28m(1.1)
  7 Kaitlyn Beans             FR South Alabam            13.18mq  0.8  43-03.00 
     12.73m(-0.2) 12.83m(0.5) 12.81m(+0.0) 13.18m(0.8) 12.84m(1.3) 12.84m(0.3)
  8 Thea LaFond               JR Maryland                13.15mq +0.0  43-01.75 
     12.75m(0.3) 12.96m(0.2) 13.15m(+0.0) 12.64m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                     13.13mq  0.3  43-01.00 
     13.13m(0.3) FOUL      13.11m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Simone Charley            FR Vanderbilt              13.13mq  0.7  43-01.00 
     12.80m(0.8) FOUL      12.78m(0.5) 13.13m(0.7) 12.78m(1.3) 12.77m(0.3)
 11 France Makabu             SR W. Kentucky             13.07mq  0.1  42-10.75 
     12.85m(0.9) FOUL      13.07m(0.1) 12.51m(0.7) 11.55m(1.0) PASS     
 12 Jasia Richardson          SR Marshall                13.06mq  0.4  42-10.25 
     13.06m(0.4) FOUL      12.84m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      12.86m(0.3)
 13 Marshay Ryan              FR Auburn                  13.06m   0.6  42-10.25 
     13.06m(0.6) 12.39m(0.9) 12.54m(0.1) PASS      PASS      12.80m(0.3)
 14 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                 12.97m   0.3  42-06.75 
     12.97m(0.3) 12.53m(1.2) PASS      12.50m(0.6) 12.07m(1.0) FOUL     
 15 Cierra Brown              SO Purdue                  12.92m   0.1  42-04.75 
     12.77m(+0.0) FOUL      12.92m(0.1) 12.63m(0.2) 12.63m(1.5) 12.87m(1.7)
 16 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                 12.90m   0.1  42-04.00 
     12.79m(1.2) 12.81m(1.0) 12.90m(0.1) 12.20m(0.5) 12.50m(1.5) 12.36m(0.3)
 17 Nadia Eke                 JR Columbia                12.78m   0.7  41-11.25 
     12.78m(0.7) 12.70m(1.2) 12.40m(0.5)            
 18 India Hammond             SO Mid. Tenn. St           12.74m   0.2  41-09.75 
     12.24m(1.6) 12.60m(0.8) 12.74m(0.2)            
 19 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                     12.73m   0.5  41-09.25 
     FOUL      12.58m(1.2) 12.73m(0.5)            
 20 Gissell Warner            SR Florida                 12.70m   0.5  41-08.00 
     FOUL      12.70m(0.5) 12.33m(0.8)            
 21 Odrine Belot              SO Connecticut             12.68m   0.7  41-07.25 
     12.17m(0.1) 12.44m(0.2) 12.68m(0.7)            
 22 Ebony Brinker             JR Miss State              12.67m  -0.7  41-07.00 
     12.48m(0.6) 12.67m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 23 Marqueshia Stallworth     SR South Florida           12.63m   0.4  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.46m(+0.0) 12.63m(0.4)            
 24 Nicole Charley            SR Samford                 12.60m   0.4  41-04.25 
     12.38m(0.3) 12.39m(-0.7) 12.60m(0.4)            
 25 Ashley Corum              SR Pittsburgh              12.60m  -0.2  41-04.25 
     12.22m(1.4) FOUL      12.60m(-0.2)            
 26 Natasha Dicks             FR South Carolina          12.58m   0.4  41-03.25 
     12.39m(+0.0) FOUL      12.58m(0.4)            
 27 Imani Oliver              SR Princeton               12.57m   0.1  41-03.00 
     12.38m(1.2) 12.03m(0.8) 12.57m(0.1)            
 28 Dior Delophont            SO Kent State              12.55m   1.2  41-02.25 
     12.52m(0.3) 12.55m(1.2) 12.43m(0.5)            
 29 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                 12.54m   0.6  41-01.75 
     12.36m(+0.0) 12.28m(0.4) 12.54m(0.6)            
 30 Ashley Stacey             SR Michigan State          12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
     11.91m(0.5) 12.39m(0.2) 12.51m(+0.0)            
 31 Allison Outerbridge       SR Tennessee               12.46m   1.2  40-10.50 
     11.65m(+0.0) 12.46m(1.2) 11.95m(0.9)            
 32 Kaylnn Pitts              FR Austin Peay             12.35m  -0.1  40-06.25 
     11.85m(-0.9) 12.21m(0.4) 12.35m(-0.1)            
 33 Estefany Cruz             JR Tulane                  12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
     12.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 34 Rebecca Stoyle            JR UMass Amhers            12.32m  -0.3  40-05.00 
     12.25m(+0.0) 12.31m(0.2) 12.32m(-0.3)            
 35 Regine Hunter             FR Syracuse                12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.31m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 36 Marlene Ricketts          SR Penn State              12.28m   0.4  40-03.50 
     12.19m(-0.2) 12.09m(0.4) 12.28m(0.4)            
 37 Iana Amsterdam            FR Clemson                 12.27m  -0.1  40-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.27m(-0.1)            
 38 Merilyn Uudmae            JR Alabama                 12.25m   0.4  40-02.25 
     12.06m(0.2) FOUL      12.25m(0.4)            
 39 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                12.23m   0.6  40-01.50 
     12.23m(0.6) PASS      PASS                 
 40 Carmelia Stewart          JR Indiana State           12.09m  +0.0  39-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.09m(+0.0)            
 41 Paige Morris              SR Delaware                12.05m   0.2  39-06.50 
     FOUL      12.05m(0.2) FOUL                 
 42 Tarvia Conway             SR UL-Lafayette            12.02m   NWI  39-05.25 
     11.88m(0.5) 12.02m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 43 Tamika Brazzel            SO Tulane                  12.01m  -0.2  39-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.01m(-0.2)            
 44 Porsha Thomas             SO Northwestern St         11.98m   0.2  39-03.75 
     11.98m(0.2) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.92m(0.4)            
 45 Mary Esther Gourdin       JR Notre Dame              11.83m  -0.7  38-09.75 
     FOUL      11.83m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 -- Ana Camargo               SR W. Kentucky               FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Tristine Johnson          SR North Carolina            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Pershawna Williams        SO Mid. Tenn. St             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Dani Bunch                SR Purdue                  17.39mq  57-00.75 
      16.59m  16.84m  17.39m  FOUL  16.81m  17.00m
  2 Cassie Wertman            SO Tennessee               17.26mq  56-07.50 
      16.46m  17.26m  FOUL  16.73m  16.43m  FOUL
  3 Mary Theisen              SR Indiana State           17.00mq  55-09.25 
      16.10m  16.82m  17.00m  16.50m  16.23m  16.81m
  4 Kyla Buckley              SR Indiana                 16.98mq  55-08.50 
      FOUL  16.98m  16.71m  15.97m  16.30m  16.33m
  5 Jessica Ramsey            SR W. Kentucky             16.70mq  54-09.50 
      16.15m  15.92m  15.98m  16.34m  16.70m  FOUL
  6 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     16.61mq  54-06.00 
      FOUL  16.43m  16.61m  16.36m  FOUL  16.58m
  7 Emily Morris              JR Notre Dame              16.53mq  54-02.75 
      16.21m  16.53m  16.24m  15.92m  15.97m  FOUL
  8 Rachel Dincoff            SO Auburn                  16.50mq  54-01.75 
      15.60m  16.50m  16.32m  15.97m  15.87m  15.77m
  9 Sarah Howard              SO North Carolina          16.49mq  54-01.25 
      16.13m  16.29m  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.49m
 10 Valentina Muzaric         JR Auburn                  16.47mq  54-00.50 
      16.47m  16.34m  16.41m  16.37m  FOUL  15.74m
 11 Danniel Thomas            SO Kent State              16.39mq  53-09.25 
      16.00m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL
 12 Joh'vonnie Mosley         SR Kent State              16.34mq  53-07.50 
      16.34m  15.93m  15.92m  15.84m  15.93m  FOUL
 13 Chioma Onyekwere          SO Maryland                16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  14.79m  15.94m  15.64m  14.38m  15.50m
 14 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.76m  15.73m  16.11m  15.47m  15.49m  15.46m
 15 Rachel Fatherly           SO Penn State              16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.04m  15.19m  16.02m  15.42m  16.10m  15.76m
 16 Nikki Okwelogu            FR Harvard                 16.05m   52-08.00 
      14.83m  16.05m  15.29m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
 17 Tremanisha Taylor         JR NC State                16.01m   52-06.50 
      16.01m  FOUL  15.93m            
 18 Alexis Cooks              JR Akron                   15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Amber Monroe              JR Miami                   15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.87m  15.34m  15.89m            
 20 Andrea Hiler              SR W. Michigan             15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Lakitta Johnson           JR Florida State           15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.49m  15.07m  15.71m            
 22 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  15.18m  15.68m            
 23 Raqurra Ishmar            SO FIU                     15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.00m  15.63m  FOUL            
 24 Rachel Roberts            SR Buffalo                 15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  15.43m  15.27m            
 25 Kolbi Smith               JR Sacred Heart            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  14.65m  14.90m            
 26 Liberty Slinden           SR Louisville              15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Melissa Kurzdorfer        SR Penn State              15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.78m  15.18m  14.97m            
 28 Vivian Brandhoff          SO Memphis                 15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.92m  FOUL  15.17m            
 29 Alysiah Whittaker         FR Georgia State           15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.67m  15.15m  15.09m            
 30 Whitney Walker            SO Indiana State           15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.98m  15.15m  FOUL            
 31 Emmonnie Henderson        FR Louisville              15.07m   49-05.50 
      13.76m  14.60m  15.07m            
 32 Jaleesa Williams          SR VCU                     14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.96m  FOUL            
 33 Taylor Potts              FR Tulane                  14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.36m  14.93m  14.35m            
 34 Rachel Polk               JR So. Mississippi         14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.71m  14.86m  FOUL            
 35 Chelsea Whalen            SR Florida State           14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Amelia Strickler          SO Miami (Ohio)            14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.78m  14.82m  14.45m            
 37 Rachel Aliotta            SR Monmouth                14.47m   47-05.75 
      12.99m  14.47m  13.88m            
 38 Devene Brown              SO Cen Michigan            14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  14.45m            
 39 Lina Bengtson             FR Manhattan               14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.97m  14.17m  14.34m            
 40 Michelle Anumba           SR Duke                    14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.93m  FOUL            
 41 Emmaline Berg             SR Dartmouth               14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.93m  13.93m  14.10m            
 42 Megan Patterson           SO Buffalo                 13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Lexia Robinson            SR W. Kentucky             13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  13.28m            
 44 Tonia Pratt               JR Murray State            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.69m  13.67m  13.77m            
 45 Brianna Tate              SO Appalachian             13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Alyssa Robinson           FR Penn State              13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.25m            
 -- Keona Jackson             JR Northwestern St           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Makenzie Wheat            FR Bowling Gree              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Kellion Knibb             SO Florida State           61.34mq    201-03 
      48.79m  55.95m  FOUL  56.48m  FOUL  61.34m
  2 Alexis Cooks              JR Akron                   58.74mq    192-08 
      42.87m  53.31m  55.63m  56.83m  53.92m  58.74m
  3 Jaleesa Williams          SR VCU                     57.97mq    190-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.13m  FOUL  57.59m  57.97m
  4 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                56.24mq    184-06 
      51.10m  52.27m  52.56m  51.42m  FOUL  56.24m
  5 Danniel Thomas            SO Kent State              55.94mq    183-06 
      FOUL  55.73m  FOUL  52.13m  55.94m  FOUL
  6 Sequoia Watkins           JR NC State                54.98mq    180-04 
      47.83m  50.85m  53.44m  53.32m  52.57m  54.98m
  7 Amber Monroe              JR Miami                   54.79mq    179-09 
      50.15m  50.97m  53.37m  54.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Madison Jacobs            FR Kentucky                54.41mq    178-06 
      54.41m  50.00m  48.97m  52.65m  FOUL  53.62m
  9 Mary Theisen              SR Indiana State           54.35mq    178-04 
      54.35m  48.01m  52.89m  FOUL  50.10m  52.61m
 10 Andrea Hiler              SR W. Michigan             53.89mq    176-10 
      52.21m  46.72m  51.58m  51.83m  53.23m  53.89m
 11 Joh'vonnie Mosley         SR Kent State              53.42mq    175-03 
      50.30m  53.42m  FOUL  48.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Jessica Ramsey            SR W. Kentucky             52.74mq    173-00 
      48.46m  36.51m  52.74m  FOUL  FOUL  51.43m
 13 Devene Brown              SO Cen Michigan            52.64m     172-08 
      FOUL  52.64m  FOUL  47.64m  51.95m  52.22m
 14 Hilenn James              SR Georgia                 52.42m     172-00 
      51.52m  52.18m  FOUL  52.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     52.14m     171-01 
      43.49m  44.55m  52.14m  49.41m  FOUL  50.09m
 15 Victoria Buhr             SR Brown                   52.14m     171-01 
      50.42m  51.78m  48.97m  47.64m  52.14m  FOUL
 17 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               51.75m     169-09 
      FOUL  51.75m  FOUL            
 18 Haley Springman           JR Pittsburgh              51.26m     168-02 
      49.53m  49.51m  51.26m            
 19 Emmonnie Henderson        FR Louisville              50.36m     165-03 
      50.36m  47.44m  49.19m            
 20 Nikki Okwelogu            FR Harvard                 50.21m     164-09 
      49.69m  46.56m  50.21m            
 21 Nakel McClinton           FR Indiana                 50.14m     164-06 
      43.78m  47.50m  50.14m            
 22 Corina Cox                FR Troy                    50.11m     164-05 
      FOUL  46.88m  50.11m            
 23 Tremanisha Taylor         JR NC State                50.03m     164-02 
      50.03m  48.44m  FOUL            
 24 Carly Pendleton           JR Ohio State              49.26m     161-07 
      46.68m  47.40m  49.26m            
 25 Adaora Anunike            JR Miami (Ohio)            49.21m     161-05 
      42.86m  41.36m  49.21m            
 26 Rechelle Bessard          SO Northwestern St         49.06m     160-11 
      49.06m  47.66m  FOUL            
 27 Kebbeh Darpolor           SO Brown                   49.04m     160-11 
      48.04m  49.04m  48.25m            
 28 Melissa Kurzdorfer        SR Penn State              48.88m     160-04 
      48.88m  47.69m  44.52m            
 29 Nicole Chavis             SO NC State                48.87m     160-04 
      32.17m  FOUL  48.87m            
 30 Jessica Molyet            SR Cincinnati              48.72m     159-10 
      38.74m  48.47m  48.72m            
 31 Rachel Dincoff            SO Auburn                  48.53m     159-03 
      47.97m  48.53m  47.52m            
 32 Kayla Taylor              SO So. Mississippi         48.47m     159-00 
      48.47m  FOUL  47.14m            
 33 Maressa Guynn             SR Navy                    48.44m     158-11 
      47.81m  48.44m  45.05m            
 34 Kori Reiser               FR Bowling Gree            48.31m     158-06 
      FOUL  42.66m  48.31m            
 35 Michelle Wallerstedt      SO George Mason            48.15m     158-00 
      FOUL  47.32m  48.15m            
 36 Satrina Oliveira          SR W. Kentucky             47.86m     157-00 
      36.47m  39.12m  47.86m            
 37 Rachel Polk               JR So. Mississippi         47.44m     155-08 
      39.56m  47.44m  FOUL            
 38 Dolly Nyemah              FR Louisville              47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  46.04m            
 39 Kree Clark                SO Jacksonville            47.11m     154-07 
      45.34m  47.11m  40.21m            
 40 Lauren Allam              SR Navy                    46.80m     153-06 
      39.41m  FOUL  46.80m            
 41 Sasha-Ann Lebert          JR Florida A&M             46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.16m  42.27m            
 42 Cristina Perrine          SR Bowling Gree            46.03m     151-00 
      46.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Lexia Robinson            SR W. Kentucky             45.88m     150-06 
      45.88m  40.41m  FOUL            
 44 Kaylee Finney             SR Michigan State          45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  42.37m            
 45 Katelyn Rutz              SO Indiana State           45.06m     147-10 
      44.96m  45.06m  FOUL            
 46 Jennifer Nicholson        JR Liberty                 39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kayla Padgett             JR E. Carolina               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Teronda Brown             SR Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Ratcliffe           SO Princeton               67.51mq    221-06 
      67.51m  65.56m  63.22m  63.73m  FOUL  65.90m
  2 Brooke Pleger             JR Bowling Gree            65.88mq    216-02 
      62.37m  65.88m  62.42m  65.19m  FOUL  63.88m
  3 Brittany Funk             SR Akron                   64.43mq    211-05 
      62.39m  60.81m  64.43m  61.20m  FOUL  56.61m
  4 Nia Barnes                JR Alabama                 62.11mq    203-09 
      62.11m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Denise Hinton             SR LSU                     61.63mq    202-02 
      FOUL  53.07m  59.91m  61.63m  FOUL  55.67m
  6 Katja Vangsnes            SO Florida State           60.63mq    198-11 
      58.57m  59.53m  FOUL  58.93m  60.04m  60.63m
  7 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                60.56mq    198-08 
      59.19m  60.34m  60.56m  55.44m  FOUL  58.71m
  8 Melissa Kurzdorfer        SR Penn State              60.14mq    197-04 
      60.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessica Ramsey            SR W. Kentucky             60.13mq    197-03 
      57.78m  60.09m  60.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Alexis Cooks              JR Akron                   60.02mq    196-11 
      FOUL  59.01m  46.89m  58.62m  57.49m  60.02m
 11 Elizabeth Tepe            SR Georgia                 59.85mq    196-04 
      56.92m  59.85m  58.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Lea Johnson               SO Miami                   59.85mq    196-04 
      FOUL  57.77m  FOUL  59.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Bobbie Williamson         SR South Alabam            59.37m     194-09 
      FOUL  56.84m  59.37m  58.05m  FOUL  59.14m
 14 Jayla Bostic              SO Florida                 59.03m     193-08 
      57.06m  FOUL  59.03m  56.86m  55.80m  FOUL
 15 Vivien Devaney            SR Notre Dame              58.86m     193-01 
      58.37m  58.73m  58.23m  58.86m  58.24m  FOUL
 16 Karen Henning             SR LSU                     57.72m     189-04 
      57.31m  FOUL  57.72m  55.23m  53.17m  FOUL
 17 Rachel Pena               SR Lafayette               57.67m     189-02 
      57.67m  52.39m  FOUL            
 18 Kayla Padgett             JR E. Carolina             57.66m     189-02 
      FOUL  57.66m  57.07m            
 19 Cristina Perrine          SR Bowling Gree            57.54m     188-09 
      FOUL  55.87m  57.54m            
 20 Patrice Gates             SR Louisville              57.47m     188-06 
      57.47m  56.64m  FOUL            
 21 Caitlin Gilmore           SO Louisville              56.88m     186-07 
      56.88m  55.31m  FOUL            
 22 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            56.42m     185-01 
      56.42m  53.72m  56.40m            
 23 Tonia Pratt               JR Murray State            56.25m     184-06 
      55.81m  56.04m  56.25m            
 24 Emma O'Hara               FR St. Francis-PA          56.20m     184-04 
      54.18m  56.20m  55.25m            
 25 Rechelle Bessard          SO Northwestern St         56.08m     184-00 
      FOUL  56.08m  FOUL            
 26 Victoria Nwadiogbu        JR Auburn                  56.05m     183-11 
      54.48m  56.05m  54.51m            
 27 Nakel McClinton           FR Indiana                 56.02m     183-09 
      54.79m  56.02m  FOUL            
 28 Dani Bunch                SR Purdue                  55.89m     183-04 
      53.98m  55.89m  FOUL            
 29 Danette Hinton            SR St. John's              55.65m     182-07 
      51.66m  52.21m  55.65m            
 30 Avana Story               SO North Carolina          55.64m     182-06 
      55.64m  55.46m  54.11m            
 31 Kori Reiser               FR Bowling Gree            55.58m     182-04 
      55.58m  53.08m  53.61m            
 32 Adabelle Ekechukwu        SR Harvard                 55.39m     181-09 
      55.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Rhea Phipps               SR Rider                   54.89m     180-01 
      50.26m  54.89m  52.42m            
 34 Lydia Wehrli              JR Manhattan               54.81m     179-10 
      54.81m  53.59m  FOUL            
 35 Rachel Fatherly           SO Penn State              53.94m     177-00 
      53.00m  53.94m  50.54m            
 36 Rachel Serafin            SO Louisville              53.69m     176-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.69m            
 37 Hannah Baker              SR Louisville              53.64m     176-00 
      53.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Donyelle Brown            SO Ohio U.                 53.59m     175-10 
      53.59m  53.07m  FOUL            
 39 Kalen Hambrick            SO UCF                     53.52m     175-07 
      53.15m  53.52m  FOUL            
 40 Jimil Ataman              SR Lehigh                  52.82m     173-03 
      52.20m  52.82m  47.85m            
 41 Aly Weeman                JR Dayton                  52.69m     172-10 
      52.67m  52.69m  51.74m            
 42 Marthaline Cooper         FR Winthrop                52.41m     171-11 
      FOUL  51.64m  52.41m            
 43 Heather Vermillion        JR Brown                   52.35m     171-09 
      51.04m  52.35m  FOUL            
 44 Joanna Fleming            SR Michigan                51.96m     170-06 
      51.05m  51.96m  50.53m            
 45 Rosemary Read             SR New Hampshire           51.16m     167-10 
      51.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Destinee Romain           SR UCF                     50.61m     166-00 
      48.81m  50.61m  49.62m            
 47 Rachel Aliotta            SR Monmouth                45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emily Allen               SR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Fawn Miller               JR Florida                 57.93mq    190-01 
      53.23m  57.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Sabine Kopplin            SO Virginia Tech           53.09mq    174-02 
      50.70m  49.62m  53.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Victoria Paterra          SR Miami (Ohio)            52.95mq    173-09 
      46.04m  52.95m  49.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Freya Jones               SO Georgia                 52.55mq    172-05 
      52.55m  FOUL  FOUL  46.17m  48.29m  FOUL
  5 Laura Loht                SR Penn State              51.61mq    169-04 
      51.46m  51.61m  49.08m  46.12m  48.35m  46.92m
  6 Jessie Merckle            SO Wake Forest             51.10mq    167-08 
      45.80m  51.10m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Marija Vucenovic          SO Florida                 50.69mq    166-04 
      44.03m  50.69m  50.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Hannah Mayer              JR Harvard                 50.04mq    164-02 
      41.43m  47.38m  50.04m  46.36m  48.32m  45.32m
  9 Nika Ouellette            SR Vermont                 50.01mq    164-01 
      48.49m  50.01m  47.09m  45.27m  44.92m  PASS
 10 Eva Vivod                 FR Virginia Tech           49.98mq    164-00 
      48.67m  40.32m  44.99m  49.50m  43.79m  49.98m
 11 Rebekah Wales             FR LSU                     49.60mq    162-09 
      48.76m  48.68m  47.90m  49.60m  47.63m  PASS
 12 Kelsey Hay                SO Penn                    48.89mq    160-05 
      47.89m  48.89m  48.23m  46.47m  48.20m  48.67m
 13 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam            48.39m     158-09 
      FOUL  43.17m  48.33m  48.39m  46.01m  47.16m
 14 Jessica Delic             JR Akron                   48.13m     157-11 
      38.27m  43.93m  48.13m  44.18m  46.12m  47.40m
 15 Lauren Kenney             JR Penn State              48.12m     157-10 
      43.80m  46.48m  48.12m  43.18m  41.58m  43.84m
 16 Abbey Karin               SR Virginia                47.49m     155-10 
      46.18m  47.49m  FOUL  40.22m  43.56m  45.28m
 17 Daliadiz Ortiz            FR Tulane                  47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  FOUL  44.52m            
 18 Christine Rickert         SO High Point              47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  41.41m  43.35m            
 19 Rachael Kotula            SR Robert Morri            47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Christine Streisel        FR Duke                    47.07m     154-05 
      46.18m  47.07m  45.54m            
 21 Ellie Gravitte            FR Brown                   46.94m     154-00 
      44.28m  46.94m  46.64m            
 22 Chelsea Whalen            SR Florida State           46.88m     153-10 
      FOUL  44.14m  46.88m            
 23 Mayme Cook                SO LSU                     46.52m     152-07 
      44.93m  46.52m  45.41m            
 24 Kelsey Reese              JR Monmouth                45.69m     149-11 
      43.93m  45.69m  FOUL            
 25 Leah Hixon                SR South Alabam            45.28m     148-07 
      45.28m  45.14m  FOUL            
 26 Katie Johnston            SO William & Mary          45.19m     148-03 
      FOUL  42.92m  45.19m            
 27 Jessica Talley            JR Northwestern St         45.12m     148-00 
      44.23m  43.00m  45.12m            
 28 Doren Welch               SO LSU                     44.93m     147-05 
      44.52m  42.26m  44.93m            
 29 Taylor Slaney             JR Pittsburgh              44.84m     147-01 
      41.51m  43.13m  44.84m            
 30 Sarah Kadelka             JR Virginia Tech           44.41m     145-08 
      44.41m  39.86m  FOUL            
 31 Cheryl Carlisle           SR Kent State              44.35m     145-06 
      38.71m  43.83m  44.35m            
 32 Amanda Chamblee           SR Notre Dame              44.24m     145-02 
      39.69m  44.24m  42.35m            
 33 Heather Juhring           JR Mount St. Mary's        44.21m     145-00 
      39.83m  44.21m  40.63m            
 34 Jessica Parham            JR Youngstown St           43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  41.29m  43.62m            
 35 Jenna Baker               SR SE Louisiana            43.64m     143-02 
      42.76m  43.64m  42.56m            
 36 Tiffani Hernandez         SO FIU                     43.56m     142-11 
      42.36m  43.56m  FOUL            
 37 Jenna Wargo               JR Louisville              42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  42.37m  38.68m            
 38 Jaimee Springer           SR Nicholls Sta            42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  41.68m  FOUL            
 39 Kelly McCabe              SR Rhode Island            42.46m     139-04 
      35.39m  41.69m  42.46m            
 40 Elaina Mezzasalma         SR Rutgers                 42.44m     139-03 
      41.55m  40.46m  42.44m            
 41 Lauren Lubarski           SO E. Carolina             42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  FOUL  40.68m            
 42 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            42.12m     138-02 
      37.00m  42.12m  40.61m            
 43 Ranita Mealer             SR Morgan State            42.09m     138-01 
      35.35m  41.71m  42.09m            
 44 Justine Rennekamp         SO Army                    39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  38.19m  39.98m            
 45 Milica Kulidzan           JR Cen Michigan            39.80m     130-07 
      34.27m  39.80m  34.91m            
 46 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State           39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  37.50m            
 47 Holleigh Bergstrom        SR Brown                   39.67m     130-02 
      38.73m  39.67m  36.95m            
 48 Mi'Ca Lowe                FR UL-Monroe               38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dentarius Locke           SR Florida State            10.17Q -1.2  2 
  2 Darrell Wesh              SR Virginia Tech            10.31Q -0.7  3 
  3 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.36Q -1.3  5 
  4 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St          10.38Q -1.4  1 
  5 Chris Royster             SR South Carolina           10.40Q -0.3  4  10.396
  6 Raheem Mostert            JR Purdue                   10.47Q -0.8  6 
  7 Desmond Lawrence          SR N. Carolina A&T          10.40Q -1.3  5  10.399
  8 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.41Q -1.4  1 
  9 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      10.43Q -0.3  4 
 10 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.45Q -0.7  3 
 11 Akeem Haynes              SR Alabama                  10.49Q -1.2  2  10.484
 12 Dennison Long             SR UMBC                     10.53Q -0.8  6  10.528
 13 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  10.44Q -0.3  4 
 14 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  10.46Q -1.3  5 
 15 Benjamin Martin           JR Troy                     10.49Q -0.7  3  10.490
 16 Alex Sanders              SR Alabama                  10.53Q -1.2  2  10.527
 17 Dennis Richardson         SR Louisiana Tech           10.65Q -1.4  1  10.643
 17 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                  10.65Q -0.8  6  10.643
 19 Angelo Cabrera            JR Bethune-Cook             10.50q -0.7  3 
 20 Cejhae Greene             FR Florida State            10.53q -0.3  4  10.521
 21 Michael Granger           SR Mississippi              10.55q -1.2  2 
 22 Evan Emery                SR High Point               10.58q -0.7  3 
 23 Broderick Snoddy          SO Georgia Tech             10.60q -1.3  5 
 24 Darryl Williams           SR N. Carolina A&T          10.64q -0.3  4 
 25 Kendall Kee               SO South Carolina           10.66  -1.3  5  10.660
 25 Emmanuel Dasor            FR W. Kentucky              10.66  -1.4  1  10.660
 27 Kailo Moore               FR Mississippi              10.67  -1.3  5  10.666
 28 Jatarius Harris           JR Miss Valley              10.67  -1.2  2  10.670
 29 Tadashi Pinder            SO Virginia Tech            10.68  -1.4  1 
 30 Darius Roy                FR New Orleans              10.69  -0.8  6 
 31 Brandon Daniels           SR SE Louisiana             10.70  -0.7  3  10.697
 32 Cornelius Strickland      SO Indiana                  10.70  -0.3  4  10.699
 33 Wayne Gordon              SO Kent State               10.73  -0.8  6  10.722
 34 Ja'Karyus Redwine         SO W. Kentucky              10.73  -0.3  4  10.730
 35 Kenshard Hamilton         SO Savannah Sta             10.75  -1.2  2 
 36 ConRoy Smith              SR Liberty                  10.76  -1.3  5 
 37 Khristian Campbell        JR FIU                      10.78  -1.3  5 
 38 Eric Harris               SR Purdue                   10.80  -1.2  2 
 39 Dante Price               FR Virginia Tech            10.81  -0.8  6 
 40 Justin Emerson            SR Samford                  10.86  -1.4  1 
 41 Kameron Cowan             JR Grambling                10.87  -0.7  3 
 42 Jerome Henderson          SO Tenn State               10.90  -1.4  1 
 43 Alfred Higgs              SR South Florida            11.49  -1.2  2 
 44 Antonio Herbert           SR SE Louisiana             11.96  -1.4  1 
 -- Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                         FS  -0.8  6 
 -- Robert Rohner             SO Duke                        FS  -0.7  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dentarius Locke           SR Florida State            10.03Q  2.6  3 
  2 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      10.19Q  1.5  1 
  3 Chris Royster             SR South Carolina           10.20Q  1.1  2 
  4 Raheem Mostert            JR Purdue                   10.15Q  2.6  3 
  5 Darrell Wesh              SR Virginia Tech            10.23Q  1.1  2 
  6 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.27Q  1.5  1  10.263
  7 Desmond Lawrence          SR N. Carolina A&T          10.22Q  2.6  3 
  8 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  10.25Q  1.1  2 
  9 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.27Q  1.5  1  10.269
 10 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  10.28q  2.6  3 
 11 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St          10.31q  1.5  1 
 12 Cejhae Greene             FR Florida State            10.33q  1.1  2  10.321
 13 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.33   1.1  2  10.325
 14 Dennis Richardson         SR Louisiana Tech           10.35   2.6  3 
 15 Akeem Haynes              SR Alabama                  10.36   1.1  2 
 16 Darryl Williams           SR N. Carolina A&T          10.37   2.6  3 
 17 Alex Sanders              SR Alabama                  10.39   1.5  1 
 18 Benjamin Martin           JR Troy                     10.46   1.5  1  10.458
 18 Angelo Cabrera            JR Bethune-Cook             10.46   2.6  3  10.458
 20 Broderick Snoddy          SO Georgia Tech             10.48   1.1  2 
 21 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                  10.51   1.1  2 
 22 Michael Granger           SR Mississippi              10.53   1.5  1 
 23 Evan Emery                SR High Point               10.59   1.5  1 
 -- Dennison Long             SR UMBC                       DNF   2.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  20.27Q  0.7  2 
  2 Carvin Nkanata            SR Pittsburgh               20.61Q  0.8  6 
  3 Brendon Rodney            JR LIU Brooklyn             20.62Q  0.9  5 
  4 Timothy Faust             JR Ohio State               20.64Q  0.6  4 
  5 Trey Hadnot               SR Louisiana Tech           20.66Q  0.7  3 
  6 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      20.74Q  0.4  1 
  7 Raheem Mostert            JR Purdue                   20.65Q  0.7  2  20.642
  8 Ceo Ways                  FR North Carolina           20.65Q  0.6  4  20.643
  9 Khalil Henderson          FR Auburn                   20.67Q  0.7  3 
 10 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               20.81Q  0.4  1  20.804
 11 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                      20.84Q  0.8  6 
 12 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   20.98Q  0.9  5  20.975
 13 Chris Royster             SR South Carolina           20.80Q  0.7  2 
 14 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St          20.81Q  0.6  4  20.804
 15 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  20.86Q  0.7  3 
 16 Chidi Okezie              JR Hampton                  21.02Q  0.4  1 
 17 Wayne Gordon              SO Kent State               21.11Q  0.8  6 
 18 Darius Roy                FR New Orleans              21.14Q  0.9  5 
 19 Jamael McTear             JR Grambling                20.90q  0.6  4 
 20 Cameron Hudson            SO E. Carolina              20.95q  0.7  3 
 21 Desmond Lawrence          SR N. Carolina A&T          20.98q  0.7  3  20.978
 22 Broderick Snoddy          SO Georgia Tech             21.07q  0.7  2 
 23 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                     21.10q  0.4  1 
 24 Jordan Landburg           SR Troy                     21.12q  0.7  2 
 25 Eric Winfrey              JR South Carolina           21.15   0.8  6 
 26 Cameron Bolton            JR E. Michigan              21.16   0.9  5 
 27 Adrian Vaughn             SR George Mason             21.17   0.4  1 
 28 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  21.20   0.6  4 
 29 Kailo Moore               FR Mississippi              21.21   0.7  2 
 30 Larry Gibson              SO Cornell                  21.22   0.7  3 
 31 Shermund Allsop           SR LSU                      21.26   0.8  6 
 32 Anthony Bynum             SO Charlotte                21.27   0.8  6 
 33 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  21.37   0.6  4 
 34 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  21.44   0.9  5 
 35 Jayshawn Campbell         SR Campbell                 21.49   0.7  2 
 36 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                   21.51   0.4  1  21.504
 37 Dante Price               FR Virginia Tech            21.51   0.9  5  21.509
 38 Chris Scott               SR E. Michigan              21.58   0.6  4 
 39 Joshua Peoples            FR N. Carolina A&T          21.67   0.7  3 
 40 Stanley Hicks             JR Campbell                 21.71   0.6  4 
 41 Damani Wilson             SR Harvard                  21.77   0.9  5 
 42 Cornelius Strickland      SO Indiana                  21.79   0.8  6 
 43 Javon Spencer             SR MD-Eastern Shore         21.89   0.9  5 
 44 Tahir Walsh               SO Mid. Tenn. St            22.20   0.4  1 
 -- Michael Cheeks            FR Auburn                      DQ   0.8  6  20.973
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  20.23Q  0.5  1 
  2 Brendon Rodney            JR LIU Brooklyn             20.58Q  1.1  2  20.578
  3 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St          20.58Q  1.2  3  20.579
  4 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      20.38Q  0.5  1 
  5 Khalil Henderson          FR Auburn                   20.63Q  1.1  2 
  6 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                      20.69Q  1.2  3 
  7 Timothy Faust             JR Ohio State               20.65Q  1.1  2 
  8 Raheem Mostert            JR Purdue                   20.66Q  0.5  1 
  9 Carvin Nkanata            SR Pittsburgh               20.76Q  1.2  3 
 10 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   20.68q  0.5  1 
 11 Trey Hadnot               SR Louisiana Tech           20.79q  1.2  3 
 12 Chris Royster             SR South Carolina           20.88q  0.5  1 
 13 Ceo Ways                  FR North Carolina           20.89   1.2  3 
 14 Chidi Okezie              JR Hampton                  20.91   1.1  2 
 15 Cameron Hudson            SO E. Carolina              21.01   1.2  3 
 16 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  21.08   1.1  2 
 17 Desmond Lawrence          SR N. Carolina A&T          21.20   1.1  2 
 18 Darius Roy                FR New Orleans              21.26   0.5  1 
 19 Jordan Landburg           SR Troy                     21.36   0.5  1 
 20 Broderick Snoddy          SO Georgia Tech             21.37   1.1  2  21.363
 20 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                     21.37   1.2  3  21.363
 22 Jamael McTear             JR Grambling                21.61   0.5  1 
 23 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               21.63   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Harris              SR Florida State            45.58Q  3 
  2 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  45.62Q  5 
  3 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               45.75Q  1 
  4 Vernon Norwood            JR LSU                      45.88Q  4 
  5 Michael Cherry            FR Florida State            45.96Q  2 
  6 Elvyonn Bailey            SR W. Kentucky              46.22Q  6 
  7 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  45.58Q  3 
  8 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     SR Mid. Tenn. St            45.97Q  1 
  9 Je'von Hutchison          SR Hampton                  46.07Q  5 
 10 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  46.21Q  2 
 11 Christopher Giesting      JR Notre Dame               46.27Q  6 
 12 Micah Murray              SR Pittsburgh               46.62Q  4 
 13 Lamar Bruton              FR Ohio State               46.07Q  1 
 14 Patrick Feeney            SR Notre Dame               46.30Q  5 
 15 Cyril Grayson             SO LSU                      46.47Q  6 
 16 Alonzo Russell            SR Florida State            46.65Q  2 
 17 Rosen Daniel              SO Coppin State             46.78Q  3 
 18 Payton Hazzard            JR Virginia                 47.07Q  4 
 19 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  46.66q  1 
 20 Andrew Kendrick           SR Purdue                   46.75q  6 
 21 Tom Hopkins               SR Princeton                46.79q  2 
 22 Brent Gray                FR Akron                    46.82q  2 
 23 Jordan Landburg           SR Troy                     46.82q  5 
 24 Jalil Braxton             FR Kennesaw Sta             46.92q  6 
 25 Darrell Bush              SO LSU                      46.93   6 
 26 Alex Shisler              SO Penn State               46.95   3 
 27 Christopher Chamness      SR W. Kentucky              46.96   2 
 28 DeAndra Lipscomb          JR Coastal Carolina         47.02   3 
 29 Darnell Gilbert           SR Cincinnati               47.04   5 
 30 Donell Taylor             SO Coppin State             47.17   5 
 31 Dwight Davis              SO Alabama                  47.21   3 
 32 Colin Dempster            SO Lipscomb                 47.23   6 
 33 Jermaine Griffith         FR Rutgers                  47.24   2 
 34 Miles Baldwin             FR Akron                    47.28   4 
 35 Jahquil Hargrove          SR Miami (Ohio)             47.30   1 
 36 Eric Winfrey              JR South Carolina           47.35   6 
 37 Tyler Brown               FR E. Michigan              47.37   4 
 38 Earl Rahming              SR W. Carolina              47.40   1 
 39 Jarad Jeter               SO Charleston South         47.47   3 
 40 Adrian Vaughn             SR George Mason             47.54   4 
 41 Aaron Chatmon             SR MD-Eastern Shore         47.65   3 
 42 Elbert Rogers             SO So. Mississippi          47.71   1 
 43 Matthew Tobin             FR Kent State               47.76   4 
 44 Jamal Fruster             JR Cen Connecticut          47.82   2 
 45 D'Andre Jordan            JR Rutgers                  47.83   1 
 46 Kwame Donyinah            FR North Carolina           47.89   4 
 47 Chinedu Amonu             FR Connecticut              47.91   5 
 48 Jamael McTear             JR Grambling                51.06   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               45.09Q  1 
  2 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  45.29Q  2 
  3 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  45.73Q  3 
  4 Vernon Norwood            JR LSU                      45.17Q  1 
  5 Michael Cherry            FR Florida State            45.37Q  2 
  6 James Harris              SR Florida State            45.75Q  3 
  7 Patrick Feeney            SR Notre Dame               45.60Q  2 
  8 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  45.64Q  1 
  9 Lamar Bruton              FR Ohio State               46.02Q  3 
 10 Christopher Giesting      JR Notre Dame               45.66q  2 
 11 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     SR Mid. Tenn. St            45.69q  2 
 12 Je'von Hutchison          SR Hampton                  45.71q  1 
 13 Elvyonn Bailey            SR W. Kentucky              46.27   3 
 14 Alonzo Russell            SR Florida State            46.37   1 
 15 Jordan Landburg           SR Troy                     46.46   2 
 16 Payton Hazzard            JR Virginia                 46.50   3 
 17 Rosen Daniel              SO Coppin State             46.62   2 
 18 Tom Hopkins               SR Princeton                46.66   1 
 19 Brent Gray                FR Akron                    46.74   1 
 20 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  46.78   3 
 21 Cyril Grayson             SO LSU                      47.01   1 
 22 Micah Murray              SR Pittsburgh               47.33   3 
 23 Andrew Kendrick           SR Purdue                   47.35   2 
 24 Jalil Braxton             FR Kennesaw Sta             47.45   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                1:47.41Q  4 
  2 Andres Arroyo             FR Florida                1:48.24Q  6 
  3 Brandon McBride           SO Miss State             1:48.31Q  3 
  4 Eliud Rutto               SO Mid. Tenn. St          1:48.47Q  2  1:48.462
  5 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:48.47Q  1  1:48.465
  6 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:49.21Q  5 
  7 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                1:48.25Q  6 
  8 Alex Amankwah             JR Alabama                1:48.56Q  1 
  9 Harry McFann              SR Columbia               1:48.59Q  2 
 10 Samuel Ellison            SR Villanova              1:48.67Q  3 
 11 Dylan Capwell             FR Monmouth               1:48.76Q  4 
 12 Brandon Lasater           JR Georgia Tech           1:49.41Q  5 
 13 Dylan Skinner             SR UNC-Wilmington         1:48.27Q  6 
 14 Henry Tufnell             JR Brown                  1:48.72Q  3 
 15 Za'Von Watkins            SO Penn State             1:48.73Q  1 
 16 Brandon Hazouri           SO Samford                1:48.82Q  2 
 17 Will Weinlandt            SR Cornell                1:48.89Q  4 
 18 Otniel Teixeira           SO Florida State          1:49.60Q  5 
 19 Andrew Smith              SR UMBC                   1:48.63q  6 
 20 Jake Hiltner              SR Akron                  1:48.74q  6 
 21 Edose Ibadin              JR Hampton                1:48.78q  1 
 22 Thomas Bojanowski         SR Wake Forest            1:48.79q  3 
 23 Dameon Morgan             SO Mississippi            1:48.90q  3 
 24 Holland Sherrer           SO Mississippi            1:48.95q  2  1:48.948
 24 Ryan Manahan              FR Georgetown             1:48.95q  6  1:48.948
 26 Brendon Fish              SR Columbia               1:49.09   4 
 27 Kevin Griffith            JR Purdue                 1:49.10   4 
 28 David Mokone              SR W. Kentucky            1:49.13   2 
 29 Cory Nicholls             FR North Carolina         1:49.15   1 
 30 Andrew Lantz              SR Davidson               1:49.33   4  1:49.324
 30 Tretez Kinnaird           FR Indiana                1:49.33   3  1:49.324
 32 Shawn Roberts             SR Georgia Tech           1:49.38   4 
 33 Jake Burton               SO Florida State          1:49.40   2 
 34 Joshua Kingsland          JR Navy                   1:49.54   6 
 35 Tyler Scheving            SO Buffalo                1:49.70   1 
 36 Zack Fanelty              JR Georgia Tech           1:49.72   1  1:49.713
 37 Clyde Wilson              JR Army                   1:49.72   4  1:49.717
 38 Blair Henderson           FR LSU                    1:49.76   2 
 39 Robert Rhodes             SO Connecticut            1:50.07   5 
 40 Prince Owusu-Mensah       SO Virginia Tech          1:50.11   5 
 41 Mato Bekelja              JR Penn                   1:50.14   2 
 42 Dusty Solis               JR Villanova              1:50.20   5 
 43 Chris Sanders             FR La Salle               1:50.56   5 
 44 Billy Ledder              JR Georgetown             1:50.78   3 
 45 Tyler Benster             SR Brown                  1:52.16   5 
 46 Jacopo Lahbi              FR Alabama                1:52.45   6 
 47 Mike Marsella             FR Virginia               1:52.48   3 
 48 Drew Magaha               SO Penn                   1:55.00   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brandon McBride           SO Miss State             1:46.80Q  2 
  2 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:47.63Q  1 
  3 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:48.64Q  3 
  4 Eliud Rutto               SO Mid. Tenn. St          1:47.19Q  2 
  5 Dylan Capwell             FR Monmouth               1:47.68Q  1 
  6 Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                1:48.69Q  3 
  7 Samuel Ellison            SR Villanova              1:47.60Q  2 
  8 Andres Arroyo             FR Florida                1:47.90Q  1 
  9 Otniel Teixeira           SO Florida State          1:49.24Q  3 
 10 Henry Tufnell             JR Brown                  1:47.99q  1 
 11 Alex Amankwah             JR Alabama                1:48.14q  1 
 12 Harry McFann              SR Columbia               1:48.15q  2 
 13 Za'Von Watkins            SO Penn State             1:48.33   2 
 14 Edose Ibadin              JR Hampton                1:48.37   2 
 15 Thomas Bojanowski         SR Wake Forest            1:49.34   2 
 16 Brandon Lasater           JR Georgia Tech           1:49.70   3 
 17 Dylan Skinner             SR UNC-Wilmington         1:49.89   3 
 18 Holland Sherrer           SO Mississippi            1:49.94   3 
 19 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                1:49.99   3 
 20 Ryan Manahan              FR Georgetown             1:50.36   3 
 21 Brandon Hazouri           SO Samford                1:50.44   2 
 22 Andrew Smith              SR UMBC                   1:51.30   3 
 23 Jake Hiltner              SR Akron                  1:52.81   1 
 24 Dameon Morgan             SO Mississippi            1:53.49   1 
 25 Will Weinlandt            SR Cornell                1:56.58   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Tobin                FR Mississippi            3:44.84Q  1 
  2 Graham Crawford           SO NC State               3:46.24Q  4 
  3 Joel Hubbard              SO Syracuse               3:49.17Q  3 
  4 Brannon Kidder            SO Penn State             3:50.56Q  2 
  5 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Georgia Tech           3:45.06Q  1 
  6 Steve Mangan              SR Dartmouth              3:46.25Q  4 
  7 Matt Hillenbrand          SR Kentucky               3:49.22Q  3 
  8 Jakub Zivec               JR Florida State          3:50.69Q  2 
  9 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson  JR Belmont                3:45.09Q  1 
 10 Grant Pollock             SR Virginia Tech          3:46.29Q  4 
 11 Jordan Williamsz          SO Villanova              3:49.31Q  3 
 12 John Gregorek             SR Columbia               3:50.72Q  2 
 13 Grzegorz Kalinowski       SR E. Michigan            3:45.45Q  1 
 14 Sam McEntee               JR Villanova              3:46.30Q  4 
 15 David Timlin              FR Indiana State          3:49.36Q  3 
 16 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:50.74Q  2 
 17 Alfredo Santana           SR La Salle               3:45.80Q  1 
 18 Rorey Hunter              JR Indiana                3:46.34Q  4 
 19 Thomas Awad               SO Penn                   3:49.64Q  3 
 20 Adam Jones                SO Samford                3:50.95Q  2 
 21 Wade Endress              JR Penn State             3:45.99q  1 
 22 Kyle Graves               JR Wake Forest            3:46.56q  4 
 23 Amos Bartelsmeyer         FR Georgetown             3:46.60q  4 
 24 Rich Peters               JR Boston U.              3:46.69q  4 
 25 Nate McClafferty          JR Duke                   3:47.64   4 
 26 Nick Ross                 JR La Salle               3:47.68   4 
 27 Harvey Dixon              SO Providence             3:47.77   4 
 28 Christopher Stogsdill     SR Iona                   3:48.52   1 
 29 Chris Schulist            SR Campbell               3:48.94   1 
 30 Michael Lederhouse        SO Georgetown             3:49.80   4 
 31 Zach Sullivan             SR La Salle               3:49.95   1 
 32 Ahmed Bile                FR Georgetown             3:50.00   3 
 33 Julian Oakley             SO Providence             3:50.23   3 
 34 Robert Denault            SO Villanova              3:50.31   3 
 35 Clayton Murphy            FR Akron                  3:50.84   1 
 36 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                3:51.16   2 
 37 Aaron Leskow              JR St. Joseph's-PA        3:51.30   2 
 38 J.P. Malette              SR Notre Dame             3:51.33   2 
 39 Chartt Miller             FR Iona                   3:51.50   2 
 40 Vincent Ciattei           FR Virginia Tech          3:51.57   1 
 41 Simon Holden              FR Wake Forest            3:51.63   3 
 42 Patrick Joseph            FR Virginia Tech          3:51.69   3 
 43 William Paulson           FR Princeton              3:52.53   1 
 44 Owen Skeete               SO Indiana                3:54.96   3 
 45 Henry Wynne               FR Virginia               3:55.09   2 
 46 Tim Cousins               SR Columbia               3:55.37   3 
 47 James Shirvell            SR Yale                   3:55.95   2 
 48 Michael Williams          SR Princeton              3:56.68   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 John Gregorek             SR Columbia               3:45.27Q  1 
  2 Rorey Hunter              JR Indiana                3:45.85Q  2 
  3 Rich Peters               JR Boston U.              3:45.39Q  1 
  4 Jordan Williamsz          SO Villanova              3:45.90Q  2 
  5 Alfredo Santana           SR La Salle               3:45.65Q  1 
  6 Grant Pollock             SR Virginia Tech          3:45.91Q  2 
  7 Brannon Kidder            SO Penn State             3:45.72Q  1 
  8 Joel Hubbard              SO Syracuse               3:46.01Q  2 
  9 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Georgia Tech           3:45.79Q  1 
 10 Matt Hillenbrand          SR Kentucky               3:46.04Q  2 
 11 Adam Jones                SO Samford                3:45.80q  1 
 12 Grzegorz Kalinowski       SR E. Michigan            3:45.89q  1 
 13 Sam McEntee               JR Villanova              3:46.05   2 
 14 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson  JR Belmont                3:46.14   1 
 15 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:46.45   1 
 16 David Timlin              FR Indiana State          3:46.54   2 
 17 Graham Crawford           SO NC State               3:46.77   2 
 18 Steve Mangan              SR Dartmouth              3:47.35   2 
 19 Sean Tobin                FR Mississippi            3:47.87   1 
 20 Kyle Graves               JR Wake Forest            3:48.31   2 
 21 Amos Bartelsmeyer         FR Georgetown             3:48.99   2 
 22 Jakub Zivec               JR Florida State          3:49.14   1 
 23 Wade Endress              JR Penn State             3:49.36   1 
 24 Thomas Awad               SO Penn                   3:58.65   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufiane Bouchikhi        SR E. Kentucky           14:04.47Q  1 
  2 Isaac Presson             SR North Carolina        14:12.44Q  2 
  3 Matthew Gillespie         SR Iona                  14:07.66Q  1 
  4 John Bleday               JR Dartmouth             14:13.33Q  2 
  5 Leoule Degfae             SR Virginia Tech         14:09.86Q  1 
  6 Andrew Colley             SR NC State              14:14.34Q  2 
  7 Matt Fischer              JR Penn State            14:11.57Q  1 
  8 Patrick Tiernan           FR Villanova             14:14.57Q  2 
  9 Matthew Schwartzer        FR Indiana               14:11.63Q  1 
 10 Nick Happe                SR Notre Dame            14:15.04Q  2 
 11 Curtis King               SO Dartmouth             14:11.75q  1 
 12 Wesley Gallagher          SO Northeastern          14:13.04q  1 
 13 Tom Purnell               SO Harvard               14:14.95   1 
 14 James Miller              SR Lehigh                14:15.19   1 
 15 James Leakos              SR Harvard               14:16.24   1 
 16 Daniel Everett            JR Columbia              14:16.76   2 
 17 Caleb Rhynard             SO Michigan State        14:18.16   2 
 18 Adam Kahleifeh            SR Kentucky              14:18.51   1 
 19 Daniel Clorley            SR Iona                  14:19.06   1 
 20 Michael Clevenger         SO Notre Dame            14:20.43   1 
 21 Collin Leibold            SO Georgetown            14:23.06   2 
 22 Kyle Cochrun              JR Akron                 14:26.27   1 
 23 Mike Moverman             SR Duke                  14:26.61   2 
 24 Shaun Thompson            JR Duke                  14:29.66   2 
 25 Wade Meddles              SR E. Kentucky           14:33.97   2 
 26 Julian Saad               SR Providence            14:34.19   2 
 27 Graham Crawford           SO NC State              14:36.88   1 
 28 Josh MacDonald            SR Liberty               14:37.01   2 
 29 Andy Arnold               SR Ohio State            14:44.76   2 
 30 Stephen Sollowin          JR Northeastern          14:47.23   2 
 31 Pat Schellberg            JR North Carolina        14:48.31   2 
 32 Mason Ferlic              SO Michigan              14:50.04   1 
 33 Brandon Lord              JR Georgia               14:50.22   1 
 34 Morsi Rayyan              JR Michigan              14:50.66   1 
 35 Alexander Rose            SR Wake Forest           14:52.87   2 
 36 Chris Bendtsen            SR Princeton             14:56.72   2 
 37 Andrew Palmer             JR Syracuse              14:57.80   2 
 38 Brian Basili              JR Villanova             14:58.55   1 
 39 Willy Fink                FR E. Michigan           14:58.65   2 
 40 Stephen Schroeder         SO Navy                  15:02.06   2 
 41 Alfredo Santana           SR La Salle              15:04.31   1 
 42 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Georgia Tech          15:14.06   2 
 43 Damian Roszko             JR Miss State            15:25.35   2 
 44 Harry Dixon               JR E. Michigan           15:40.65   1 
 -- Rico Galassi              FR Duquesne                   DNF   1 
 -- Caleb Edmonds             SR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 John Mascari              SO Indiana State         29:41.95Q 
  2 Jim Spisak                SR Duquesne              29:45.34Q 
  3 Chris Bendtsen            SR Princeton             29:51.08Q 
  4 Martin Hehir              JR Syracuse              29:52.49Q 
  5 James Leakos              SR Harvard               29:54.20Q 
  6 Thomas Porter             SR Virginia              29:54.78Q 
  7 Brandon Lord              JR Georgia               29:54.84Q 
  8 Tyler Byrne               JR Louisville            29:55.41Q 
  9 Adam Visokay              FR Virginia              29:57.07Q 
 10 Brian Atkinson            SR Duke                  29:57.49Q 
 11 Andrew Springer           SR Georgetown            30:03.05Q 
 12 Morsi Rayyan              JR Michigan              30:05.24Q 
 13 Ernest Kibet              FR Louisville            30:08.68  
 14 Matthew Gillespie         SR Iona                  30:09.83  
 15 Jake Sienko               SR Columbia              30:19.04  
 16 Dan Lennon                SO Syracuse              30:20.04  
 17 Erik Peterson             SO Butler                30:24.45  
 18 Kieran Clements           SO Iona                  30:26.15  
 19 Kevin Dooney              SO Yale                  30:32.55  
 20 Brendan Shearn            FR Penn                  30:32.61  
 21 Ben Carruthers            JR Michigan State        30:33.56  
 22 Jake Byrne                SO Iona                  30:36.30  
 23 Zach Herriott             FR Virginia              30:37.88  
 24 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin    SR Princeton             30:41.71  
 25 Reed Kamyszek             JR Syracuse              30:42.41  
 26 Tanner Hinkle             FR Furman                30:44.26  
 27 Matt McClintock           SO Purdue                30:44.65  
 28 Jake Kildoo               JR Notre Dame            30:46.33  
 29 Evan Esselink             JR Indiana               30:51.58  
 30 Eddie Garcia              SO Florida               30:56.17  
 31 Blake Taneff              SO Ohio State            31:07.80  
 32 Craig Hunt                SR Cen Connecticut       31:13.75  
 33 August Pappas             SO Michigan              31:18.89  
 34 Brian Doyle               JR Providence            31:29.39  
 35 Ryan Mahalsky             JR Lehigh                31:33.53  
 36 Tyler Udland              SR Princeton             31:53.17  
 37 Luke Baker                JR Georgia               31:59.44  
 38 Alex Wilson               JR Michigan State        32:02.82  
 39 Tristan Selby             JR Indiana State         32:28.53  
 -- Natan Reuter              SO Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 -- Jack Boyle                FR Columbia                   DNF  
 -- Will Geiken               JR Harvard                    DNF  
 -- Leoule Degfae             SR Virginia Tech              DNF  
 -- Shane Quinn               JR Providence                 DNF  
 -- Amon Terer                FR Campbell                   DNF  
 -- Benjamin Connor           JR Providence                 DNF  
 -- Mark Beams                JR Michigan                   DNF  
 -- Brian King                JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.43Q  0.2  2 
  2 Greggmar Swift            SR Indiana State            13.53Q  1.7  6 
  3 Adarius Washington        SO Indiana State            13.74Q  0.4  4 
  4 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.75Q -0.2  3  13.748
  5 Jermaine Collier          SO South Carolina           13.75Q  0.6  5  13.749
  6 Freddie Crittenden        FR Syracuse                 13.80Q  0.6  1 
  7 Randy McCoy               SR So. Mississippi          13.82Q  0.6  1 
  8 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  13.85Q  0.4  4  13.842
  9 Tremayne Banks            JR Bethune-Cook             13.85Q -0.2  3  13.846
 10 Dondre Echols             SO South Carolina           13.87Q  1.7  6 
 11 Jussi Kanervo             FR South Carolina           13.88Q  0.6  5  13.879
 12 Trey Holloway             SO Hampton                  13.95Q  0.2  2  13.948
 13 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse                 13.83Q  0.6  1 
 14 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                   13.88Q  0.4  4  13.871
 15 Donovan Robertson         SO Ohio State               13.89Q  1.7  6 
 16 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                 13.91Q -0.2  3  13.903
 17 Robert Semien             JR Mississippi              13.94Q  0.6  5 
 18 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                      14.03Q  0.2  2  14.029
 19 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                      13.86q  0.6  1 
 20 Amadou Gueye              SR Syracuse                 13.88q  0.4  4  13.876
 21 Devon Carter              JR North Carolina           13.91q  0.4  4  13.902
 22 Trae Proctor              SR UMBC                     13.95q  0.6  5  13.942
 23 Sylvester Baisden         SR Grambling                13.99q  0.6  5 
 24 Joseph Samuels            SR E. Carolina              14.03q -0.2  3  14.024
 25 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 14.05   0.2  2 
 26 Torrey Campbell           SO Auburn                   14.06   0.6  1 
 27 Sancho Barrett            JR Penn State               14.10   0.6  1 
 28 Calvin Arsenault          JR Louisville               14.13   0.6  5 
 29 Jarvis Harris             JR Harvard                  14.14   0.4  4 
 30 William Barnes            JR Kent State               14.15  -0.2  3 
 31 Roy Smith                 JR North Carolina           14.16   0.2  2  14.155
 32 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  14.16   1.7  6  14.156
 33 Tashaun Hill              SR E. Carolina              14.19  -0.2  3  14.184
 34 Bryan Cain                JR Cincinnati               14.19  -0.2  3  14.190
 35 Anthony Williams          JR George Mason             14.25   0.4  4 
 36 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                  14.28   0.2  2 
 37 Tristan Joynes            SR McNeese Stat             14.29   0.2  2  14.282
 38 Christopher Grinley       FR South Florida            14.29   1.7  6  14.285
 39 Bryce Lindsey             SO E. Michigan              14.32   0.6  5 
 40 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             14.36   0.6  1 
 41 Terrell Singleton         FR Kennesaw Sta             14.42   1.7  6  14.414
 42 Ben Bowers                SO Penn                     14.42   0.6  1  14.420
 43 Dennis Crawford           SO High Point               14.46   0.2  2 
 44 Cameron Hall              JR Savannah Sta             14.67   1.7  6 
 45 Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                   15.16  -0.2  3 
 -- Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta               DNF   0.4  4 
 -- Junior Cadet              SR Mid. Tenn. St               DQ   1.7  6 
 -- Todd Townsend             FR N. Carolina A&T             DQ   0.6  5 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.45Q  0.2  1 
  2 Greggmar Swift            SR Indiana State            13.49Q  0.5  2 
  3 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.60Q  0.5  3 
  4 Tremayne Banks            JR Bethune-Cook             13.68Q  0.5  3 
  5 Freddie Crittenden        FR Syracuse                 13.73Q  0.2  1 
  6 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  13.74Q  0.5  2  13.740
  7 Donovan Robertson         SO Ohio State               13.70Q  0.5  3 
  8 Trey Holloway             SO Hampton                  13.74Q  0.2  1  13.736
  9 Robert Semien             JR Mississippi              13.80Q  0.5  2  13.794
 10 Adarius Washington        SO Indiana State            13.77q  0.5  3  13.767
 11 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                      13.77q  0.2  1  13.761
 12 Randy McCoy               SR So. Mississippi          13.78q  0.2  1 
 13 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                   13.80   0.5  2  13.796
 14 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse                 13.80   0.2  1  13.798
 15 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                 13.80   0.5  3  13.799
 16 Jermaine Collier          SO South Carolina           13.90   0.5  2 
 17 Devon Carter              JR North Carolina           13.91   0.5  3 
 18 Dondre Echols             SO South Carolina           13.94   0.5  3 
 19 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                      13.95   0.2  1 
 20 Amadou Gueye              SR Syracuse                 13.97   0.5  2 
 21 Joseph Samuels            SR E. Carolina              13.99   0.2  1 
 22 Jussi Kanervo             FR South Carolina           14.07   0.5  2 
 23 Trae Proctor              SR UMBC                     14.09   0.5  3 
 24 Sylvester Baisden         SR Grambling                14.18   0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      50.54Q  3 
  2 Max Tuttle                SR Indiana State            50.95Q  2 
  3 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  51.00Q  1 
  4 Rilwan Alowonle           SO North Carolina           51.23Q  4 
  5 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               51.44Q  6 
  6 Andre' Peart              SR Purdue                   51.59Q  5 
  7 Javonte Lipsey            SO North Carolina           51.06Q  3 
  8 Calvin Arsenault          JR Louisville               51.09Q  1 
  9 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             51.34Q  2 
 10 Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh               51.45Q  6 
 11 Jonathan Jackson          JR Indiana State            51.76Q  4 
 12 Miles Dunlap              JR Kent State               52.04Q  5 
 13 Jamel Sams                JR UL-Monroe                51.29Q  1 
 14 Jordan Rispress           SR Ohio State               51.37Q  2 
 15 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  51.42Q  3 
 16 Arqeil Shaw               JR Indiana State            51.99Q  4 
 17 Jussi Kanervo             FR South Carolina           52.07Q  6 
 18 Julian Woods              FR Mount St. Mary's         52.13Q  5 
 19 Barry Bethea              SR SC State                 51.51q  1 
 20 Jeff Elam                 SO E. Michigan              51.68q  2 
 21 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               51.74q  3 
 22 Sean Weems                SO Akron                    51.85q  2 
 23 Constant Pretorius        FR New Orleans              51.97q  1 
 24 Parker Scott              SR Cen Michigan             52.01q  4 
 25 Charles Wulff-Cochrane    SO Delaware Sta             52.15   3 
 26 Yusuf Muhammad            SR Louisiana Tech           52.20   5 
 27 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               52.20   2 
 28 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.25   3 
 29 Jordan Sherwood           FR Cornell                  52.28   5 
 30 Abraham Faison            JR W. Carolina              52.37   4 
 31 Michael Williams          FR East Tenn. St            52.42   3 
 32 Tom Timmins               JR Penn                     52.46   2 
 33 Edward Wagner             SO Dartmouth                52.49   6 
 34 Roman Skovronski          JR Florida A&M              52.74   4 
 35 Roy Smith                 JR North Carolina           52.77   3 
 36 Skyler Coburn             JR Miami (Ohio)             52.81   1 
 37 John Porteous             JR New Jersey Inst          52.82   4 
 38 Junior Cadet              SR Mid. Tenn. St            52.86   1 
 39 Dennis Pugh               JR Florida A&M              52.96   5 
 40 Cody Love                 JR UNC-Wilmington           52.99   6 
 41 Lemaar Shakir             JR Savannah Sta             53.20   6 
 42 Joshua Mulder             SO Kennesaw Sta             53.24   6 
 43 Orwell Maylor             FR MD-Eastern Shore         53.55   5 
 44 Morgan Cormier            SO UL-Lafayette             54.51   5 
 45 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong   SO Albany                   54.90   2 
 46 George Empty              SR George Mason             55.04   1 
 47 Michael Smith             SO Clemson                1:05.23   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rilwan Alowonle           SO North Carolina           50.11Q  1 
  2 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      50.49Q  2 
  3 Jussi Kanervo             FR South Carolina           50.67Q  3 
  4 Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh               50.73Q  1 
  5 Calvin Arsenault          JR Louisville               50.75Q  3 
  6 Miles Dunlap              JR Kent State               51.41Q  2 
  7 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             50.78Q  1 
  8 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               50.81Q  3 
  9 Javonte Lipsey            SO North Carolina           51.42Q  2 
 10 Jordan Rispress           SR Ohio State               50.86q  3 
 11 Max Tuttle                SR Indiana State            50.99q  3 
 12 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  51.12q  1 
 13 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               51.36   1 
 14 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  51.43   1 
 15 Jamel Sams                JR UL-Monroe                51.44   2 
 16 Constant Pretorius        FR New Orleans              51.56   3 
 17 Barry Bethea              SR SC State                 51.58   2 
 18 Andre' Peart              SR Purdue                   51.58   2 
 19 Sean Weems                SO Akron                    51.78   1 
 20 Jonathan Jackson          JR Indiana State            51.86   3 
 21 Arqeil Shaw               JR Indiana State            52.37   1 
 22 Jeff Elam                 SO E. Michigan              52.62   3 
 23 Parker Scott              SR Cen Michigan             52.66   2 
 24 Julian Woods              FR Mount St. Mary's         53.66   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Ferlic              SO Michigan               8:38.74Q  1 
  2 Ole Hesselbjerg           JR E. Kentucky            8:41.52Q  2 
  3 Jacob Smith               SR High Point             8:44.01Q  3 
  4 Kyle King                 SO Virginia               8:41.53Q  1 
  5 John Prizzi               JR New Hampshire          8:42.20Q  2 
  6 Tripp Hurt                JR Furman                 8:44.28Q  3 
  7 Jake Waterman             SR Purdue                 8:44.37Q  3 
  8 Jared Berman              SR Virginia Tech          8:44.54Q  1 
  9 Max Darrah                JR Georgetown             8:46.88Q  2 
 10 Eddie Owens               JR Princeton              8:46.41q  3 
 11 Dylan Sorensen            SR Georgetown             8:47.26q  2 
 12 Edwin Kibichiy            FR Louisville             8:47.78q  3 
 13 Robby Nierman             SR Indiana                8:47.87   3 
 14 Darren Fahy               FR Georgetown             8:48.23   1 
 15 Stuart Robertson          SO Virginia Tech          8:48.89   1 
 16 Patrick Crawford          SR High Point             8:49.48   2 
 17 Jason Crist               FR Indiana                8:51.30   1 
 18 Austin McLean             SR Youngstown St          8:51.70   1 
 19 MJ Erb                    SO Syracuse               8:51.74   2 
 20 Nolan Fife                JR Indiana                8:52.31   3 
 21 Nick Tuck                 FR Penn                   8:52.72   1 
 22 Josh MacDonald            SR Liberty                8:53.31   2 
 23 James Yau                 JR Michigan               8:55.73   2 
 24 Shane O'Donnell           JR Navy                   8:57.50   3 
 25 Henry Sterling            SR Dartmouth              8:58.66   2 
 26 Alec Olson                SO Boston U.              8:58.91   1 
 27 Deon Clifford             JR Florida A&M            8:59.29   3 
 28 Matthew Kacyon            JR Temple                 8:59.38   1 
 29 Mattias Wolter            SR Louisville             9:00.73   3 
 30 Brendan Smith             SO Penn                   9:01.68   2 
 31 Jordan Mann               JR Brown                  9:01.88   1 
 32 Jackson Neff              JR Ohio State             9:02.62   3 
 33 Matthew Howard            JR Georgetown             9:02.75   3 
 34 Eric Rupe                 JR Youngstown St          9:07.35   1 
 35 Steve Magnuson            JR North Carolina         9:07.59   2 
 36 Joseph Whelan             SR Syracuse               9:07.78   3 
 37 Mackay Wilson             SO Kentucky               9:09.60   2 
 38 Chris Collier             JR Michigan State         9:09.67   3 
 39 Zak Seddon                SO Florida State          9:10.25   2 
 40 Joshua Roche              SO Indiana                9:11.50   2 
 41 Thomas Ohlman             SR Xavier (Ohio)          9:12.90   1 
 42 David Melly               JR Cornell                9:14.02   3 
 43 Duncan Tomlin             SO Yale                   9:14.77   2 
 44 Patrick Rohr              SO South Alabam           9:20.40   3 
 45 Tyler Erhard              SR Bucknell               9:21.03   1 
 46 Niklas Buhner             SR Auburn                 9:21.31   1 
 47 Daniel Zupan              FR Akron                  9:33.15   2 
 -- Brian Biekert             JR Cen Connecticut            DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                               38.93Q  3 
     1) Eddie Lovett SR                 2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Antwan Wright SO                4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  2 South Carolina                                        38.98Q  2 
     1) Kendall Kee SO                  2) Chris Royster SR               
     3) Eric Winfrey JR                 4) Brandon Sanders SO             
  3 Mississippi                                           39.34Q  1  39.336
     1) Michael Granger SR              2) Jalen Miller FR                
     3) Creighton Serrette SR           4) Kailo Moore FR                 
  4 LSU                                                   39.04Q  2 
     1) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO     2) Aaron Ernest JR                
     3) Tremayne Acy FR                 4) Shermund Allsop SR             
  5 Florida State                                         39.20Q  3 
     1) Cejhae Greene FR                2) James Harris SR                
     3) Paul Madzivire JR               4) Dentarius Locke SR             
  6 Alabama                                               39.58Q  1 
     1) Alex Sanders SR                 2) Dwight Davis SO                
     3) Akeem Haynes SR                 4) Kamal Fuller SR                
  7 Purdue                                                39.34Q  2  39.337
     1) Tyler Askew JR                  2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
     3) Eric Harris SR                  4) Raheem Mostert JR              
  8 Western Kentucky                                      39.52Q  3 
     1) Ja'Karyus Redwine SO            2) Ventavius Sears FR             
     3) Emmanuel Dasor FR               4) Elvyonn Bailey SR              
  9 East Carolina                                         39.62Q  1 
     1) Michael Neal JR                 2) Austin Lewis SR                
     3) Cameron Hudson SO               4) Hunter Furr SR                 
 10 Louisiana Tech                                        39.60q  3 
     1) Jarvis Gotch JR                 2) Trey Hadnot SR                 
     3) Devin Henderson JR              4) Dennis Richardson SR           
 11 Georgia                                               39.70q  3  39.692
     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Reggie Glover FR               
     3) Brandon Thompson FR             4) Johnathan Smith SR             
 12 Charlotte                                             39.70q  3  39.700
     1) LeRoy Rouse SR                  2) John Osborne SR                
     3) Anthony Bynum SO                4) Khyran Shank JR                
 13 N. Carolina A&T                                       39.78   2 
     1) Desmond Lawrence SR             2) Darryl Williams SR             
     3) Caleb Gabriel FR                4) Marquis Noble JR               
 14 Ohio State                                            39.83   1 
     1) Donovan Robertson SO            2) Timothy Faust JR               
     3) Nick Batcha JR                  4) Devin Smith JR                 
 15 Buffalo                                               39.88   2 
     1) Darien Johnson JR               2) Jalen Law SR                   
     3) Miles Lewis SR                  4) Ryan Billian SO                
 16 LIU Brooklyn                                          39.91   1 
     1) Eric Williams SR                2) Brendon Rodney JR              
     3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR          4) Tyquan Dukes SO                
 17 Cornell                                               39.98   2 
     1) Justin McCollin SR              2) Larry Gibson SO                
     3) Steven Bell SR                  4) Kinsley Ojukwu SR              
 18 Auburn                                                40.00   1 
     1) Torrey Campbell SO              2) Khalil Henderson FR            
     3) Zachary Gunnz FR                4) Teray Smith FR                 
 19 Eastern Michigan                                      40.10   2 
     1) Cameron Bolton JR               2) Jeff Elam SO                   
     3) Chris Scott SR                  4) Tyler Brown FR                 
 20 Northwestern St.                                      40.15   3 
     1) Shakeir Ryan FR                 2) Keenan Jackson JR              
     3) Justin Walker SR                4) Ty Shilling FR                 
 21 Kent State                                            40.55   1 
     1) Laron Brown III SR              2) Miles Dunlap JR                
     3) William Barnes JR               4) Wayne Gordon SO                
 22 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.56   1 
     1) Rico Taylor SR                  2) Javon Spencer SR               
     3) Aaron Chatmon SR                4) Ramone Waite JR                
 23 South Florida                                         40.68   3 
     1) Derrick Hopkins SR              2) Chareif Lewis JR               
     3) Dae Young Yoon FR               4) Alfred Higgs SR                
 24 Miami                                                 42.84   2 
     1) Bassim El-Sabawi SR             2) Josh Johnson FR                
     3) Anthony Wolliston SO            4) Tequille Jackson FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:02.64Q  2 
     1) Quincy Downing JR               2) Darrell Bush SO                
     3) Cyril Grayson SO                4) Vernon Norwood JR              
  2 Florida                                             3:03.59Q  3 
     1) Najee Glass SO                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Nick Uruburu FR                 4) Arman Hall SO                  
  3 Pittsburgh                                          3:03.64Q  1 
     1) Micah Murray SR                 2) Carvin Nkanata SR              
     3) Desmond Palmer FR               4) Brycen Spratling SR            
  4 Western Kentucky                                    3:03.02Q  2 
     1) Christopher Chamness SR         2) Emmanuel Dasor FR              
     3) Ventavius Sears FR              4) Elvyonn Bailey SR              
  5 Ohio State                                          3:04.15Q  3 
     1) Armand Austin SO                2) Jordan Rispress SR             
     3) Javon Walker SR                 4) Lamar Bruton FR                
  6 North Carolina                                      3:04.80Q  1 
     1) Rilwan Alowonle SO              2) Kwame Donyinah FR              
     3) Javonte Lipsey SO               4) Ceo Ways FR                    
  7 Georgia                                             3:04.45Q  3 
     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Drew Branch JR                 
     3) Aryian Evans FR                 4) Reggie Glover FR               
  8 Florida State                                       3:04.95Q  1 
     1) Alonzo Russell SR               2) Michael Cherry FR              
     3) Otniel Teixeira SO              4) James Harris SR                
  9 Eastern Michigan                                    3:05.93Q  2 
     1) Jeff Elam SO                    2) Cameron Bolton JR              
     3) Mason Waynes SO                 4) Tyler Brown FR                 
 10 Hampton                                             3:05.21q  3 
     1) Je'von Hutchison SR             2) Chidi Okezie JR                
     3) Paris Reddick-Simmons SR        4) Edose Ibadin JR                
 11 George Mason                                        3:06.55q  1 
     1) Angel Coburn SO                 2) Adrian Vaughn SR               
     3) DaQuan Smalls SO                4) George Empty SR                
 12 Notre Dame                                          3:06.78q  3 
     1) Christopher Giesting JR         2) Jarrod Buchanon SR             
     3) Harvey Smith FR                 4) Patrick Feeney SR              
 13 Alabama                                             3:07.26   2 
     1) Dwight Davis SO                 2) Alex Amankwah JR               
     3) Jacopo Lahbi FR                 4) Ken Taylor SR                  
 14 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:07.29   1 
     1) Alistar McLean SO               2) Brendon Rodney JR              
     3) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SO    4) Adam Walker-Khan FR            
 15 Penn State  'B'                                     3:07.95   2 
     1) Bernard Bennett-Green SR        2) Aaron Nadolsky SR              
     3) Robert Cardina FR               4) Alex Shisler SO                
 16 Coastal Carolina                                    3:08.12   3 
     1) DeAndra Lipscomb JR             2) Corey Hackett-Greene SO        
     3) Alexander Hass JR               4) Stevie Brunson SR              
 17 Rutgers                                             3:08.43   2 
     1) D'Andre Jordan JR               2) Corey Crawford JR              
     3) Rajee Dunbar SO                 4) Jermaine Griffith FR           
 18 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:09.26   1 
     1) Andre Hamilton SR               2) Steven Palmer SR               
     3) Demitrius Shelton JR            4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR       
 19 Purdue                                              3:09.69   2 
     1) Obokhare Ikpefan FR             2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
     3) Chris Arvia JR                  4) Andre' Peart SR                
 20 Cornell                                             3:09.80   1 
     1) Larry Gibson SO                 2) Max Hairston SO                
     3) Cisco Olloqui SO                4) Will Weinlandt SR              
 21 Charlotte                                           3:09.85   1 
     1) Anthony Bynum SO                2) Christopher Boyd SO            
     3) Phillip Bryant FR               4) Christopher Tate SO            
 22 Mississippi                                         3:09.95   3 
     1) Montez Griffin SR               2) Creighton Serrette SR          
     3) Dameon Morgan SO                4) Phillip Young JR               
 23 Coppin State                                        3:10.88   3 
     1) Kester Chase JR                 2) Donell Taylor SO               
     3) Alaric Coker SO                 4) Rosen Daniel SO                
 24 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:12.38   2 
     1) Javon Spencer SR                2) Ramone Waite JR                
     3) Orwell Maylor FR                4) Aaron Chatmon SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Fondren            SO Alabama                  2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  1 Montez Blair              SR Cornell                  2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  3 Avion Jones               SO E. Carolina              2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O    O   XO    O    O 
  3 Maalik Reynolds           SR Penn                     2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  5 DJ Smith                  SR Auburn                   2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO 
  6 Torian Ware               JR Clemson                  2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO 
  7 Trey McRae                JR Charlotte                2.17mq   7-01.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO 
  8 Gemikal Prude             SO Lipscomb                 2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
       XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Isaiah Harris             SR St. Peter's              2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XX 
 10 David Fajoyomi            SR Fordham                  2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kemar Lewis               JR LIU Brooklyn             2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Reggie Nelson             JR Coastal Carolina         2.14mq   7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kurt Schneider            SR Michigan State           2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Martel Durant             JR Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Alexander Bowen Jr.       JR Albany                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Tanner Anderson           SR Duke                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Derrick Hill              JR W. Kentucky              2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi              2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Rico Taylor               SR MD-Eastern Shore         2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Jon Hendershot            SR Penn State               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Jonathan Addison          SO NC State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Thomas Pitt               SO Penn                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Bradley James             SR Michigan                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Ed'Ricus Williams         FR Bethune-Cook             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Michael Krone             JR Duke                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Luke Gallaher             JR Pittsburgh               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Cyrus Johnson             JR W. Kentucky              2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Devin Smith               JR Ohio State               2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Justin Kretchmer          FR Kentucky                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 28 Zach Davis                FR Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Adeolu Adesida            JR Lehigh                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 34 Carl Heinz                SO Duke                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Jay Jakovina              SO Youngstown St            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 Darius Lynwood            SR Memphis                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 37 Courtland Wells           JR So. Mississippi          2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 Daryl Rice                JR Tenn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 38 Tommy Butler              SR Cornell                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 38 Dionte Heath              FR UL-Lafayette             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 41 Matthew Kane              JR Wagner                   2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 41 Aaron Benton              FR E. Michigan              2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 41 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 41 John Strickland           JR Buffalo                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 45 Arnaldo Morales           FR Youngstown St            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Peter Stefanski           SO Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Mohamed Koita             SR Manhattan                   NH            
     2.00 2.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Phillip Morris            SR North Carolina              NH            
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephan Munz              SR Virginia Tech            5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  1 Michael Vani              SR UL-Lafayette             5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  1 Sam Kendricks             JR Mississippi              5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  1 Shawn Barber              SO Akron                    5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  5 Torben Laidig             FR Virginia Tech            5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O 
  5 Nikita Kirillov           JR Georgia Tech             5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O 
  5 Jake Blankenship          SO Tennessee                5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O 
  8 Max Babits                SR E. Michigan              5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP  XXO  XXO   XO    O 
  9 Chase Brannon             SR Tennessee                5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO 
  9 Austin Crenshaw           SR Memphis                  5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
 11 Pauls Pujats              JR Memphis                  5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO 
 12 Adam Bragg                SO Princeton                5.32mq  17-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO 
 13 Drew Volz                 JR Indiana                  5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Josh Dangel               SR Cincinnati               5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Shawn Light               SR Akron                    5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Chris Uhle                JR Virginia Tech            5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Henry Johnson             JR E. Carolina              5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 James Strawderman         JR Rhode Island             5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Byron Ferrell             JR Indiana State            5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Derek O'Connell           SO William & Mary           5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21 Brad Johnson              FR Virginia Tech            5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Tim Ehrhardt              FR Michigan State           5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32 
        O   XO   XO  XPP   XX 
 23 Craig Hunter              FR Connecticut              5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Andreas Duplantis         JR LSU                      5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Michael Jensen            FR Kentucky                 5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Owen Wagoner              SR Samford                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 26 Jiles Maness              SO Navy                     5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 Craig Howard              JR Buffalo                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 Jaora Johnson             SR LSU                      5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 30 Justin Amezquita          SR Duke                     5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Jared Allison             FR Virginia Tech            5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Tim Canfield              JR Michigan State           5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Grant Sisserson           FR Cornell                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Peter Roach               SR Cornell                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 Connor Smith              SR South Alabam             5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
       XO  XXO  XXP  PPP 
 36 Dylan Bilka               JR Penn State               4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.87 5.02 
        O  XXX 
 37 Alex McCune               JR Akron                    4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.87 5.02 
       XO  XXX 
 37 Joe Miceli                SO Binghamton               4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.87 5.02 
       XO  XXX 
 37 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.87 5.02 
       XO  XXX 
 40 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.87 5.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Caleb Ebbets              JR Georgia                     NH            
     4.87 5.02 5.17 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Brett Squibbs             FR East Tenn. St               NH            
     4.87 5.02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Matthew Rowland           FR Akron                       NH            
     4.87 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Hiett              FR Albany                      NH            
     4.87 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Borton              SR Ohio State                  NH            
     4.87 5.02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Chris Wyckoff             SR Rutgers                     NH            
     4.87 5.02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jesse Oxley               SO Kent State                  NH            
     4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  XPP   XX 
 -- Charles Moushey           FR Kentucky                    NH            
     4.87 5.02 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                  7.82mq  0.8  25-08.00 
     FOUL      7.66m(0.9) FOUL      7.82m(0.8) 7.63m(0.6) PASS     
  2 Corey Crawford            JR Rutgers                  7.77mq  0.8  25-06.00 
     7.60m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      7.77m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jonathan Addison          SO NC State                 7.74mq  0.3  25-04.75 
     7.74m(0.3) FOUL      7.45m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Jarvis Gotch              JR Louisiana Tech           7.73mq  0.5  25-04.50 
     7.73m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  5 Braxton Drummond          JR Charleston South         7.66mq +0.0  25-01.75 
     7.49m(0.3) 7.20m(0.7) FOUL      7.66m(+0.0) 7.66m(-0.0) PASS     
  6 Paul Madzivire            JR Florida State            7.56mq  0.9  24-09.75 
     7.25m(0.5) 7.33m(0.9) 7.56m(0.9) 7.30m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  7 Tyler Stepp               SR East Tenn. St            7.54mq  0.7  24-09.00 
     7.01m(0.7) 7.51m(0.3) 7.54m(0.7) 4.47m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Kenneth Fisher            FR Bethune-Cook             7.54mq  0.8  24-09.00 
     7.43m(0.6) FOUL      7.54m(0.8) 7.19m(0.3) 7.47m(0.6) FOUL     
  9 Josh McCullan             SO Alabama                  7.54mq  1.0  24-09.00 
     6.90m(0.3) 7.19m(0.7) 7.54m(1.0) 7.07m(0.3) FOUL      PASS     
 10 Cameron Hudson            SO E. Carolina              7.50mq  0.8  24-07.25 
     FOUL      7.47m(0.9) 7.34m(0.8) 7.48m(+0.0) 7.50m(0.8) 7.50m(0.6)
 11 Ventavius Sears           FR W. Kentucky              7.49mq  0.7  24-07.00 
     7.33m(0.3) 7.46m(0.7) 7.49m(0.7) 7.20m(-0.0) FOUL      7.25m(1.4)
 12 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi              7.49mq  0.6  24-07.00 
     7.49m(0.6) FOUL      7.22m(0.9) PASS      6.68m(0.9) PASS     
 13 Elbert Maxwell            JR Villanova                7.48m   0.6  24-06.50 
     7.33m(0.6) 7.48m(0.6) 7.26m(0.6)            
 14 Elliot Safo               FR Harvard                  7.47m   1.4  24-06.25 
     7.19m(0.5) 7.47m(1.4) 7.37m(1.5) 7.35m(+0.0) 7.15m(0.9) PASS     
 15 Tom Hopkins               SR Princeton                7.46m   0.9  24-05.75 
     7.32m(0.5) 6.82m(1.4) 7.46m(0.9) 7.22m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 16 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                  7.45m   0.6  24-05.50 
     7.39m(0.6) 7.45m(0.6) FOUL                 
 17 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              7.43m   0.6  24-04.50 
     7.42m(0.5) 7.43m(0.6) 7.11m(0.6)            
 18 De'Vion Tate              SO Akron                    7.41m   0.5  24-03.75 
     7.41m(0.5) 7.31m(0.6) 7.24m(0.6)            
 19 Daryl Baptiste            SR Akron                    7.36m   0.4  24-01.75 
     7.36m(0.4) 7.00m(0.8) 7.01m(0.4)            
 20 Aubrey Smith              SR FIU                      7.35m   0.6  24-01.50 
     7.35m(0.6) 7.32m(0.5) FOUL                 
 21 Emeka Eze                 SO Rutgers                  7.35m   0.7  24-01.50 
     5.12m(0.3) 7.35m(0.7) 7.01m(0.7)            
 22 Kamal Fuller              SR Alabama                  7.29m   0.7  23-11.00 
     7.20m(0.7) 7.16m(0.3) 7.29m(0.7)            
 23 Kaylin Miranda            SR Northeastern             7.28m   0.9  23-10.75 
     7.28m(0.9) 6.85m(0.8) FOUL                 
 24 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             7.25m   0.7  23-09.50 
     7.19m(0.3) FOUL      7.25m(0.7)            
 25 Brandon Daniels           SR SE Louisiana             7.25m   0.3  23-09.50 
     7.17m(0.7) 7.25m(0.3) 7.14m(0.7)            
 26 Corey Wesley              SO UL-Monroe                7.21m   0.9  23-08.00 
     6.67m(0.6) 7.21m(0.9) 7.17m(0.8)            
 27 Devin Davis               JR UL-Lafayette             7.20m   0.6  23-07.50 
     7.20m(0.6) 5.79m(0.9) 6.93m(0.8)            
 28 Steven Bastien            SO Samford                  7.19m   0.3  23-07.25 
     FOUL      7.01m(0.8) 7.19m(0.3)            
 29 Jalen Ramsey              FR Florida State            7.19m   1.0  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(1.0)            
 30 Aaron Williams            JR Northwestern St          7.15m   0.6  23-05.50 
     7.15m(0.6) FOUL      7.05m(0.6)            
 31 Patrick Cochran           JR Michigan                 7.13m   0.5  23-04.75 
     7.13m(0.5) 6.85m(0.6) 5.28m(0.6)            
 32 Jared Kerr                FR MD-Eastern Shore         7.09m   0.5  23-03.25 
     7.09m(0.5) 6.84m(0.6) 6.69m(0.6)            
 33 Devon Breaux              SO Tulane                   7.08m   0.6  23-02.75 
     7.08m(0.6) 6.98m(0.6) 7.08m(0.6)            
 34 Shane Green               SO Coppin State             7.08m   0.4  23-02.75 
     7.08m(0.4) 6.88m(0.3) FOUL                 
 35 Phillip Young             JR Mississippi              7.01m   1.0  23-00.00 
     FOUL      6.22m(0.7) 7.01m(1.0)            
 36 Matthew Colvin            SO Howard                   7.00m   0.5  22-11.75 
     7.00m(0.5) 6.77m(0.8) 5.14m(0.3)            
 37 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                 6.99m   0.4  22-11.25 
     6.99m(0.4) 6.81m(0.8) 6.97m(0.4)            
 38 Myles Charley             SO Troy                     6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 
     6.97m(0.3) 6.75m(0.8) FOUL                 
 39 Edward Jones              SR Citadel                  6.96m   0.3  22-10.00 
     FOUL      6.96m(0.3) FOUL                 
 40 Sam Spallinger            SR Miami (Ohio)             6.95m   0.4  22-09.75 
     FOUL      6.89m(0.8) 6.95m(0.4)            
 41 Micah Thomas              JR UL-Lafayette             6.90m   0.4  22-07.75 
     FOUL      6.72m(0.8) 6.90m(0.4)            
 42 Nicholas Williams         SO Bethune-Cook             6.88m   0.8  22-07.00 
     FOUL      6.88m(0.8) 6.65m(0.4)            
 43 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame               6.86m   0.8  22-06.25 
     FOUL      6.86m(0.8) 6.75m(0.3)            
 44 Thomas Pitt               SO Penn                     6.85m   0.6  22-05.75 
     6.58m(0.6) 6.80m(0.6) 6.85m(0.6)            
 45 Demetrius Rooks           FR Bethune-Cook             4.47m   0.6  14-08.00 
     4.47m(0.6) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                   FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                   FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                 16.32mq  1.2  53-06.50 
     15.25m(0.2) 15.81m(0.7) 16.32m(1.2) PASS      PASS         
  2 Cordairo Golden           SR Mid. Tenn. St           16.12mq  0.8  52-10.75 
     FOUL      16.12m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS         
  3 Matthew Oneal             SO South Florida           16.10mq  1.2  52-10.00 
     FOUL      15.43m(1.4) 16.10m(1.2) 14.91m(0.8) PASS         
  4 Steve Waithe              JR Penn State              16.06mq  1.4  52-08.25 
     15.28m(0.2) 16.06m(1.4) FOUL      15.50m(0.8) PASS         
  5 Donald Scott              JR E. Michigan             16.01mq  0.2  52-06.50 
     16.01m(0.2) FOUL      15.57m(0.9) 15.83m(0.8) FOUL      15.90m(0.4)
  6 Phillip Young             JR Mississippi             15.87mq  1.2  52-01.00 
     15.69m(0.2) 15.87m(1.2) 14.05m(0.9) 14.36m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  7 Jonathan Gardner          SR Georgia Tech            15.86mq  0.2  52-00.50 
     15.86m(0.2) 15.59m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Damon McLean              SR Princeton               15.85mq  1.2  52-00.00 
     FOUL      15.38m(1.4) 15.85m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      15.34m(0.4)
  9 Ryan Satchell             JR Virginia                15.84mq  1.0  51-11.75 
     15.84m(1.0) 15.71m(1.4) 14.88m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      15.56m(0.4)
 10 Imani Brown               SO Alabama                 15.61mq  0.4  51-02.75 
     15.23m(+0.0) 15.61m(0.4) 15.28m(1.1) 15.26m(0.9) 15.32m(0.6) 15.17m(0.4)
 11 Brian Leap                JR Penn State              15.58mq  1.4  51-01.50 
     15.32m(0.6) 15.58m(1.4) FOUL      15.16m(0.9) 13.97m(0.6) 15.04m(1.3)
 12 Efe Uwaifo                FR Harvard                 15.57mq  1.3  51-01.00 
     14.95m(0.6) 15.57m(1.3) 15.20m(1.7) 13.70m(0.9) 14.98m(0.8) 15.00m(1.3)
 13 Keenan Smith              JR N. Carolina A&T         15.53m   0.2  50-11.50 
     15.53m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      15.23m(1.4) 15.51m(0.8) 15.51m(0.1)
 14 Fitzroy Dunkley           SO LSU                     15.47m   1.2  50-09.25 
     15.02m(0.2) 15.32m(0.8) 15.47m(1.2) 14.69m(1.4) PASS      15.12m(0.4)
 15 Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi      JR Princeton               15.42m   1.1  50-07.25 
     14.97m(0.8) 15.12m(0.4) 15.42m(1.1) 13.84m(0.2) 14.76m(0.8) 15.28m(0.4)
 16 Isaiah Harris             SR St. Peter's             15.40m   1.1  50-06.25 
     15.37m(-0.4) FOUL      15.40m(1.1) 15.10m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
 17 Shai Carpenter            SR Clemson                 15.37m   0.9  50-05.25 
     15.37m(0.9) 15.32m(1.4) 15.29m(1.3)            
 18 Cyrus Johnson             JR W. Kentucky             15.36m  -0.5  50-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.36m(-0.5)            
 19 Jarred Gambrell           JR Michigan State          15.34m   1.4  50-04.00 
     FOUL      15.34m(1.4) 15.20m(0.8)            
 20 Shane Lewis               SR South Florida           15.34m   0.2  50-04.00 
     15.34m(0.2) FOUL      14.74m(0.8)            
 21 Aaron Williams            JR Northwestern St         15.30m   1.3  50-02.50 
     15.05m(0.6) FOUL      15.30m(1.3)            
 22 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta            15.26m   1.4  50-00.75 
     FOUL      15.26m(1.4) FOUL                 
 23 Vincent Okot              SO Mid. Tenn. St           15.19m   1.4  49-10.00 
     14.31m(0.1) 14.94m(0.8) 15.19m(1.4)            
 24 Julian Vann               JR Ohio State              15.19m   NWI  49-10.00 
     FOUL      14.94m(1.8) 15.19m(-0.0)            
 25 Laquan Howard             SR Bethune-Cook            15.12m   1.1  49-07.25 
     14.95m(0.4) 15.12m(1.1) 14.80m(-0.5)            
 26 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame              15.05m   1.1  49-04.50 
     FOUL      15.05m(1.1) 14.80m(0.2)            
 27 Jimi Tele                 SO George Mason            15.04m   0.6  49-04.25 
     14.50m(0.8) 15.04m(0.6) 15.01m(1.1)            
 28 Cameron Walton            JR UNC-Wilmington          15.02m   0.6  49-03.50 
     FOUL      14.06m(1.8) 15.02m(0.6)            
 29 Myles Charley             SO Troy                    14.89m   1.1  48-10.25 
     14.23m(0.6) 14.71m(0.6) 14.89m(1.1)            
 30 John-Patrick Friday       SO Miami                   14.89m   0.4  48-10.25 
     FOUL      14.89m(0.4) FOUL                 
 31 Ventavius Sears           FR W. Kentucky             14.84m   0.7  48-08.25 
     14.84m(0.7) 14.11m(1.2) FOUL                 
 32 Michael Nwankwo           JR Cincinnati              14.80m   0.9  48-06.75 
     14.80m(0.9) FOUL      14.64m(0.3)            
 33 Nathaniel Meade           SR Maine                   14.77m  -0.4  48-05.50 
     14.77m(-0.4) FOUL      14.73m(1.1)            
 34 Austin Price              JR Buffalo                 14.75m   0.5  48-04.75 
     14.47m(0.1) 14.75m(0.5) FOUL                 
 35 Eghosa Aghayere           SR Georgetown              14.70m   0.2  48-02.75 
     14.70m(0.2) 14.43m(1.4) 14.41m(1.7)            
 36 Michael Ohiembor          FR Akron                   14.69m   0.5  48-02.50 
     14.31m(0.2) 14.57m(0.8) 14.69m(0.5)            
 37 Christopher Cleare        SR Campbell                14.68m   1.1  48-02.00 
     14.41m(0.4) 14.68m(1.1) FOUL                 
 38 Kenneth Fisher            FR Bethune-Cook            14.66m   0.9  48-01.25 
     14.66m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 39 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                 14.51m  -0.4  47-07.25 
     14.51m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 40 Anthony Campbell          SO Charlotte               14.42m   1.1  47-03.75 
     13.75m(+0.0) 14.25m(0.7) 14.42m(1.1)            
 41 Allen Bordley             SO E. Carolina             14.40m  -0.1  47-03.00 
     14.13m(0.8) 13.31m(0.6) 14.40m(-0.1)            
 42 David Johnson             SO W. Carolina             14.29m   1.4  46-10.75 
     FOUL      14.16m(1.4) 14.29m(1.4)            
 43 Jailyn Twitty             SO Kent State              14.11m   0.8  46-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.11m(0.8)            
 -- Jonathan Pitt             FR LSU                       FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi               FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Shane Green               SO Coppin State              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Gabriel Pickett           SR Temple                    FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Richard Njenga            JR Robert Morri              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Stipe Zunic               JR Florida                 20.60mq  67-07.00 
      19.86m  20.60m  19.70m  19.83m  FOUL  19.77m
  2 Nick Vena                 JR Georgia                 20.39mq  66-10.75 
      18.69m  19.19m  18.51m  18.87m  20.39m  19.83m
  3 Stephen Mozia             JR Cornell                 20.38mq  66-10.50 
      18.32m  FOUL  19.97m  19.45m  20.38m  19.70m
  4 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 20.22mq  66-04.25 
      FOUL  18.98m  20.12m  19.84m  19.88m  20.22m
  5 Darrell Hill              JR Penn State              20.06mq  65-09.75 
      17.70m  FOUL  19.16m  19.26m  FOUL  20.06m
  6 Albert Fournette          SR UL-Lafayette            19.90mq  65-03.50 
      18.77m  19.30m  19.90m  19.43m  19.62m  19.73m
  7 Bobby Grace               SR Youngstown St           19.54mq  64-01.25 
      19.03m  FOUL  18.71m  FOUL  19.54m  FOUL
  8 Stephen Saenz             SR Auburn                  19.42mq  63-08.75 
      19.18m  19.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Filip Mihaljevic          FR Virginia                19.31mq  63-04.25 
      17.95m  18.85m  17.87m  19.16m  19.30m  19.31m
 10 Antonio James             JR Michigan State          19.08mq  62-07.25 
      18.08m  18.63m  18.79m  17.72m  18.87m  19.08m
 11 Kyle Felpel               FR Alabama                 19.06mq  62-06.50 
      18.54m  19.06m  18.02m  FOUL  19.03m  FOUL
 12 Derek Sievers             SO Michigan                18.85mq  61-10.25 
      17.77m  18.85m  FOUL  18.76m  18.85m  FOUL
 13 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               18.60m   61-00.25 
      FOUL  18.50m  18.60m  18.56m  FOUL  18.25m
 14 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                18.59m   61-00.00 
      18.59m  18.55m  FOUL  18.19m  FOUL  18.47m
 15 Ashinia Miller            SO Georgia                 18.55m   60-10.50 
      FOUL  18.21m  18.55m  17.65m  17.96m  FOUL
 16 Coy Blair                 SO Purdue                  18.43m   60-05.75 
      17.67m  16.54m  18.43m            
 16 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.43m  18.00m  18.34m  FOUL  17.35m  18.39m
 18 Dustin Brode              SR Harvard                 18.36m   60-03.00 
      18.08m  18.36m  18.27m            
 19 Yannik Schaly             SO Memphis                 18.16m   59-07.00 
      18.16m  17.57m  17.86m            
 20 Cody Riffle               JR Michigan                18.14m   59-06.25 
      17.56m  17.83m  18.14m            
 21 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 18.13m   59-05.75 
      18.13m  17.40m  17.73m            
 22 Isaiah Simmons            SO Miami                   18.05m   59-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.05m            
 23 Robert Collingwood        SR So. Mississippi         17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.86m  17.87m  17.62m            
 24 Justin Gagne              SR Maine                   17.81m   58-05.25 
      FOUL  17.81m  17.71m            
 25 Ben Glauser               JR Harvard                 17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Marcus Brown              SR Clemson                 17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.59m  17.65m  17.21m            
 27 Chris DiLorenzo           SR North Carolina          17.61m   57-09.50 
      17.12m  17.61m  FOUL            
 28 Marcus Popenfoose         SR Auburn                  17.46m   57-03.50 
      FOUL  17.46m  FOUL            
 29 Caleb Whitener            SR Georgia                 17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.45m  14.91m  FOUL            
 30 Brandon Ruffin            JR VCU                     17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.23m  17.39m  16.40m            
 31 Zach Douglas              SO Troy                    17.36m   56-11.50 
      17.36m  17.17m  16.41m            
 32 John Seaver               SR Youngstown St           17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.10m  17.25m  17.33m            
 33 Robert Stein              SR Miami (Ohio)            17.30m   56-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.30m            
 34 Dillon Simon              JR MD-Eastern Shore        17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.09m  17.28m  FOUL            
 35 Matthew Hoty              JR Tennessee               17.21m   56-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.21m            
 36 Scott Rushton             JR Princeton               17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.96m  FOUL  17.16m            
 37 Austin Droogsma           FR Florida State           17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  16.51m  FOUL            
 38 Ryan Coles                JR VCU                     17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  16.31m  17.08m            
 39 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.92m  16.96m  16.29m            
 40 Michael King              SO Kent State              16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Justin Gaumer             JR Michigan                16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.62m  FOUL  16.83m            
 42 Chris Cook                FR Princeton               16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL            
 43 JC Murasky                SO Ohio State              16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.66m  FOUL            
 44 Stephen Boals             SO Duke                    16.49m   54-01.25 
      15.87m  16.49m  FOUL            
 -- Josh Haghighi             SR Maryland                    ND            
         ND  ND            
 -- Shane Carle               SR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Luke Vaughn               FR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Brown              JR LSU                     63.34mq    207-10 
      51.94m  59.64m  FOUL  63.34m  62.98m  FOUL
  2 Stephen Mozia             JR Cornell                 62.80mq    206-00 
      55.58m  FOUL  54.73m  59.46m  62.80m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                62.75mq    205-10 
      FOUL  47.22m  59.57m  62.58m  FOUL  62.75m
  4 Sam Mattis                SO Penn                    62.13mq    203-10 
      62.13m  FOUL  57.23m  59.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hayden Reed               FR Alabama                 61.56mq    202-00 
      58.53m  59.77m  61.15m  61.50m  FOUL  61.56m
  6 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               61.31mq    201-02 
      57.33m  58.06m  55.47m  61.31m  59.77m  58.94m
  7 Filip Mihaljevic          FR Virginia                59.69mq    195-10 
      55.99m  FOUL  52.16m  59.69m  54.20m  59.30m
  8 Antonio James             JR Michigan State          58.48mq    191-10 
      56.92m  55.32m  55.27m  FOUL  57.65m  58.48m
  9 Luke Vaughn               FR Memphis                 58.02mq    190-04 
      55.72m  54.54m  FOUL  58.02m  56.53m  FOUL
 10 Reginald Jagers           SO Kent State              57.89mq    189-11 
      55.34m  FOUL  57.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Eric Masington            SR Connecticut             57.85mq    189-09 
      FOUL  55.88m  53.33m  57.85m  56.08m  FOUL
 12 Caleb Fricke              SO Purdue                  57.40mq    188-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.40m  54.91m  53.25m  52.61m
 13 Jan-Louw Kotze            SO South Alabam            57.03m     187-01 
      56.49m  FOUL  53.37m  57.03m  53.08m  FOUL
 14 Dillon Simon              JR MD-Eastern Shore        56.92m     186-09 
      54.95m  56.92m  48.47m  56.33m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Matthias Tayala           JR Kent State              56.54m     185-06 
      53.36m  FOUL  55.93m  56.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Dominick Padovano         JR Notre Dame              55.58m     182-04 
      53.93m  FOUL  55.58m  51.81m  51.61m  FOUL
 17 Gian Ragonesi             FR Miami                   55.47m     182-00 
      52.77m  FOUL  55.47m            
 18 Andrew Wells              JR Pittsburgh              55.02m     180-06 
      51.35m  55.02m  52.96m            
 19 Cole Walderzak            SO Cen Michigan            54.88m     180-01 
      54.31m  53.82m  54.88m            
 20 Courtland Clavette        JR Brown                   54.77m     179-08 
      54.24m  54.77m  FOUL            
 21 Emmanuel Stewart          SR Morgan State            54.61m     179-02 
      54.55m  54.61m  52.55m            
 22 Nathaniel Williams        SR NC State                54.37m     178-04 
      48.05m  FOUL  54.37m            
 23 Macklin Tudor             SO Cincinnati              54.09m     177-05 
      53.95m  53.82m  54.09m            
 24 Steve Wade                SO Louisville              53.91m     176-10 
      53.91m  51.49m  FOUL            
 25 Zachary Duncavage         SR Navy                    53.70m     176-02 
      FOUL  53.70m  49.40m            
 26 Brett Olsen               JR SE Louisiana            53.35m     175-00 
      51.30m  53.35m  52.21m            
 27 Anthony Shivers           FR Notre Dame              53.23m     174-08 
      52.33m  53.23m  FOUL            
 28 Kerrick Williams          SR Charlotte               53.18m     174-06 
      52.45m  52.70m  53.18m            
 29 Richard Collingwood       SR So. Mississippi         53.12m     174-03 
      53.12m  FOUL  51.44m            
 30 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            52.75m     173-01 
      52.59m  52.75m  52.16m            
 31 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                52.56m     172-05 
      52.56m  51.28m  FOUL            
 32 Caleb Reiff               FR Purdue                  52.22m     171-04 
      52.22m  49.65m  49.99m            
 33 Joe Williams              FR Alabama                 51.79m     169-11 
      FOUL  48.96m  51.79m            
 34 Adam Manns                FR E. Carolina             51.75m     169-09 
      51.75m  49.05m  49.61m            
 35 Isaiah Simmons            SO Miami                   51.68m     169-07 
      51.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Stephen Boals             SO Duke                    51.47m     168-10 
      51.47m  50.08m  FOUL            
 37 Will Barr                 SR Penn State              51.14m     167-09 
      51.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Dylan Banagis             FR Cen Michigan            51.05m     167-06 
      51.05m  49.29m  48.05m            
 39 Austin Gamble             SR Duke                    50.57m     165-11 
      50.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Codie Hamsley             FR Louisville              50.51m     165-08 
      49.50m  50.51m  FOUL            
 41 Chadrick DaCosta          FR Florida State           50.49m     165-08 
      FOUL  49.46m  50.49m            
 42 Marcus Popenfoose         SR Auburn                  50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  50.39m  FOUL            
 43 Justin Gagne              SR Maine                   49.62m     162-09 
      49.62m  47.68m  47.35m            
 44 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 47.50m     155-10 
      45.76m  FOUL  47.50m            
 -- Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vinny Gjokaj              FR Michigan State            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Devin Screen              JR South Florida             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Poursanidis          FR Georgia                 69.28mq    227-03 
      65.74m  67.12m  62.93m  65.68m  69.28m  67.45m
  2 Matthias Tayala           JR Kent State              69.24mq    227-02 
      69.24m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Tomas Kruzliak            SO Virginia Tech           68.76mq    225-07 
      67.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68.76m
  4 Connor Neu                SO Youngstown St           66.19mq    217-02 
      66.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.27m  PASS
  5 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  65.91mq    216-03 
      64.58m  64.57m  65.91m  64.67m  64.39m  58.81m
  6 Elias Hakansson           SO Alabama                 65.33mq    214-04 
      64.62m  65.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Alex Larsson              FR Georgia                 65.28mq    214-02 
      64.63m  FOUL  64.65m  65.28m  FOUL  64.70m
  8 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     65.19mq    213-10 
      65.19m  FOUL  60.89m  61.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kyle Strawn               JR Florida                 65.19mq    213-10 
      64.81m  FOUL  61.23m  65.19m  FOUL  63.86m
 10 Charodd Richardson        JR Alabama                 64.48mq    211-06 
      63.65m  64.08m  63.10m  63.54m  61.89m  64.48m
 11 Renaldo Frechou           SO South Alabam            64.36mq    211-02 
      62.53m  62.62m  63.80m  63.28m  60.82m  64.36m
 12 Alex Young                SO Gardner-Webb            64.21mq    210-08 
      59.80m  62.31m  63.74m  62.79m  60.50m  64.21m
 13 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 63.74m     209-01 
      63.67m  60.75m  62.18m  63.74m  61.69m  59.75m
 14 Montrell Morrow           SR E. Carolina             63.50m     208-04 
      57.05m  63.50m  63.19m  60.95m  61.41m  62.96m
 15 Brett Olsen               JR SE Louisiana            62.49m     205-00 
      62.49m  59.44m  60.07m  59.58m  59.90m  62.18m
 16 Cole Walderzak            SO Cen Michigan            62.23m     204-02 
      62.23m  58.73m  60.98m  58.36m  58.48m  60.60m
 17 Brad Vivace               JR Louisville              62.21m     204-01 
      62.21m  61.27m  61.83m            
 18 Cameron Brown             SO Tennessee               62.05m     203-07 
      62.05m  60.63m  58.88m            
 19 Sam Bombaugh              SR Louisville              62.03m     203-06 
      62.03m  57.12m  60.17m            
 20 Nils Westrich             SO Louisville              61.60m     202-01 
      59.64m  59.30m  61.60m            
 21 Markindey Sineus          JR Florida State           61.04m     200-03 
      60.24m  61.04m  FOUL            
 22 Love Litzell              FR Manhattan               61.01m     200-02 
      60.61m  61.01m  60.51m            
 23 Martynas Sedys            SO Kennesaw Sta            60.95m     200-00 
      60.95m  60.56m  59.49m            
 24 Eric Lewis                SR Detroit                 60.88m     199-09 
      55.92m  60.88m  58.78m            
 25 Brad Bolton               SO Michigan                60.80m     199-06 
      59.85m  60.80m  60.22m            
 26 Jonathan Kinchen          JR SE Louisiana            60.76m     199-04 
      57.21m  60.76m  FOUL            
 27 Charlie Ionata            FR Wake Forest             60.62m     198-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.62m            
 28 David Levin               JR Florida                 60.60m     198-10 
      60.60m  57.34m  FOUL            
 29 Adam Patterson            SR South Alabam            60.08m     197-01 
      56.71m  58.01m  60.08m            
 29 Nathan Loe                FR Mississippi             60.08m     197-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.08m            
 31 Will Barr                 SR Penn State              59.67m     195-09 
      59.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Chris Fields              SR Indiana State           59.03m     193-08 
      58.01m  58.91m  59.03m            
 33 Colin Cashner             JR Detroit                 58.72m     192-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.72m            
 34 Keith Williams            SO E. Michigan             58.55m     192-01 
      58.55m  FOUL  57.94m            
 35 Ethan Dennis              SR Michigan                57.58m     188-11 
      48.90m  FOUL  57.58m            
 36 Clarence Gallop           FR Charleston South        57.46m     188-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.46m            
 37 George Jumpp              SR New Hampshire           57.21m     187-08 
      FOUL  57.21m  56.57m            
 38 Jacob Platel              SR Binghamton              57.10m     187-04 
      FOUL  56.49m  57.10m            
 39 Mahlik Handley            FR Rhode Island            57.08m     187-03 
      55.69m  57.08m  56.81m            
 40 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.               57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  55.37m  57.02m            
 41 Connor Kostrzewa          SO Michigan State          55.74m     182-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.74m            
 42 Andrew Wells              JR Pittsburgh              55.72m     182-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.72m            
 43 Cleveland German          SR Charleston South        52.60m     172-07 
      52.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Blerim Pocesta            SO Manhattan               52.53m     172-04 
      51.03m  FOUL  52.53m            
 -- Ben Glauser               JR Harvard                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Max Milder                SR Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Duncan Dickerson          SR Columbia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carlos Mangum             FR Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Carper              SR Robert Morri            73.09mq    239-09 
      73.09m  67.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Raymond Dykstra           JR Kentucky                72.16mq    236-09 
      68.00m  71.81m  72.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Tomas Guerra              SO W. Kentucky             71.46mq    234-05 
      71.46m  FOUL  69.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Jay Stell                 SO Navy                    71.35mq    234-01 
      62.78m  65.05m  62.16m  67.97m  61.63m  71.35m
  5 McLean Lipschutz          SO Monmouth                70.38mq    230-11 
      70.38m  65.09m  65.31m  65.36m  64.98m  65.85m
  6 Vincent DuVernois         SR Monmouth                69.32mq    227-05 
      67.63m  68.50m  60.76m  65.43m  69.32m  66.25m
  7 Thomas Lang               SO Duke                    69.20mq    227-00 
      69.20m  64.19m  65.93m  66.35m  66.17m  PASS
  8 Kaleb Zuidema             FR South Carolina          68.65mq    225-03 
      60.12m  66.79m  61.18m  68.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stefano Nardini           JR Hampton                 68.40mq    224-05 
      65.70m  62.90m  65.17m  68.40m  65.53m  65.52m
 10 Justin Carter             FR Auburn                  67.82mq    222-06 
      64.95m  67.82m  66.66m  67.63m  63.34m  PASS
 11 Kyle Smith                SR Cen Michigan            66.98mq    219-09 
      64.40m  63.00m  66.98m  63.81m  FOUL  65.08m
 12 Joshua Cox                JR Louisiana Tech          66.39mq    217-10 
      65.24m  66.36m  62.71m  62.03m  63.64m  66.39m
 13 Capers Williamson         SO Citadel                 65.07m     213-06 
      65.07m  63.47m  55.97m  60.40m  57.05m  58.67m
 14 Daniel Klase              JR Liberty                 64.97m     213-02 
      64.97m  64.25m  61.39m  61.68m  FOUL  63.88m
 15 Ethan Shalaway            FR Pittsburgh              64.72m     212-04 
      61.39m  57.30m  64.72m  FOUL  60.27m  58.21m
 16 Michael Shuey             SO Penn State              64.41m     211-04 
      61.02m  63.43m  64.41m  59.42m  64.31m  59.63m
 17 George Trees              JR Bucknell                64.41m     211-04 
      61.28m  FOUL  64.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 18 Kyle Quinn                SO Tennessee               64.20m     210-07 
      64.20m  61.78m  FOUL            
 19 Bryce Lemon               JR Akron                   64.17m     210-06 
      59.61m  64.17m  63.94m            
 20 Nick Danner               FR Rhode Island            63.46m     208-02 
      59.12m  63.46m  61.27m            
 21 Matthew McConaughey       SR E. Carolina             63.08m     206-11 
      54.97m  59.72m  63.08m            
 22 Cole Proffitt             FR Penn State              62.98m     206-07 
      57.73m  62.98m  52.34m            
 23 Clay Allen                JR Citadel                 62.94m     206-06 
      62.20m  62.94m  61.54m            
 24 Braydon Anderson          JR Georgia                 62.66m     205-07 
      62.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     62.27m     204-03 
      62.12m  60.06m  62.27m            
 26 Derek Hampton             JR SE Louisiana            62.13m     203-10 
      56.80m  62.13m  50.79m            
 27 Rajae Gayle               SO Howard                  61.97m     203-04 
      61.97m  57.93m  59.90m            
 28 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 61.79m     202-09 
      60.26m  61.79m  58.91m            
 29 Christian Spaulding       JR High Point              61.75m     202-07 
      61.18m  59.43m  61.75m            
 30 Stephen Eccles            JR McNeese Stat            61.38m     201-04 
      58.20m  57.58m  61.38m            
 31 Brian Eilers              JR Connecticut             61.34m     201-03 
      57.41m  60.74m  61.34m            
 32 Thomas Carr               SO Rutgers                 60.97m     200-00 
      59.46m  60.97m  FOUL            
 33 Jim Budzinski             JR Dartmouth               60.91m     199-10 
      58.46m  55.29m  60.91m            
 34 Houston Summers           SO North Carolina          60.55m     198-08 
      58.35m  59.65m  60.55m            
 35 Tyler Yee                 JR Miami (Ohio)            60.49m     198-05 
      59.12m  57.04m  60.49m            
 36 Ethan Rich                JR So. Mississippi         59.56m     195-05 
      57.91m  55.72m  59.56m            
 37 Zach Torrell              JR Monmouth                59.52m     195-03 
      59.08m  59.52m  FOUL            
 38 Daniel Freeman            JR Charlotte               59.14m     194-00 
      57.16m  59.14m  FOUL            
 39 Stephen Burk              SO Michigan                58.91m     193-03 
      58.91m  57.06m  56.40m            
 40 Keith Davis               JR Morgan State            57.54m     188-09 
      57.19m  57.54m  56.70m            
 41 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                 57.05m     187-02 
      57.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Phillip Ragan             JR Manhattan               56.92m     186-09 
      56.92m  56.71m  55.38m            
 43 Kevin Gilhuly             SR Monmouth                56.80m     186-04 
      56.80m  55.51m  56.19m            
 44 Vincent Rentzsch          SO UMBC                    56.36m     184-11 
      FOUL  56.36m  FOUL            
 45 Thomas Poole              JR Memphis                 55.76m     182-11 
      55.76m  FOUL  55.03m            
 46 Chance Curlee             SR McNeese Stat            54.18m     177-09 
      52.23m  FOUL  54.18m            
 -- Dean Sullivan             SO Harvard                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Piotr Antosik             SO Miss State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL