Licensed To: Louisiana Tech University 
                            Louisiana Tech [LAT]                               
 
Women   4000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  14:30.00 F       Mary Kate Hays            JR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  2  16:49.00 F       Emily Lantz               FR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  3  17:28.00 F       Danielle Zenon            FR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  4  17:34.00 F       Diamond Every             SO      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  5  18:51.00 F       Laticia Watson            FR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  6  19:13.00 F       Aldresha Bailey           JR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  7  21:35.00 F       Brittany Walker           FR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
 
Women   4800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  20:40.50 F       Mary Kate Hays            JR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  2  22:20.20 F       Emily Lantz               FR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  3  23:09.10 F       Alexis Young                     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  4  26:00.70 F       Laticia Watson            FR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  5  37:15.10 F       Brittany Walker           FR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
 
Women   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  21:14.10 F       Mary Kate Hays            JR     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
  2  23:37.13 F       Emily Lantz               FR     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
 
Women   6000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  26:21.88 F       Mary Kate Hays            JR      10/6/2012  Centenary Invitational
  2  27:06.80 F       Mary Kate Hays            JR      10/1/2012  Northwestern State Invitational
  3  29:01.60 F       Emily Lantz               FR      10/1/2012  Northwestern State Invitational
  4  29:42.34 F       Emily Lantz               FR      10/6/2012  Centenary Invitational
  5  32:33.69 F       Marlesia Carey                    10/6/2012  Centenary Invitational
  6  33:29.80 F       Marlesia Carey                    10/1/2012  Northwestern State Invitational
  7  33:31.90 F       Danielle Zenon            FR      10/1/2012  Northwestern State Invitational
  8  34:01.25 F       Laticia Watson            FR      10/6/2012  Centenary Invitational
  9  34:19.70 F       Laticia Watson            FR      10/1/2012  Northwestern State Invitational
 10  40:48.98 F       Brittany Walker           FR      10/6/2012  Centenary Invitational
 
Men   4800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  15:17.20 F       Matt Wolfe                SR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  2  15:54.40 F       Alwayne Green             SR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  3  15:59.60 F       Jermaine Morris           SR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  4  16:01.20 F       Taylor Ashton             SO     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  5  16:22.20 F       Paul Dauterive            FR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  6  16:41.60 F       Zachary Levesque                 10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  7  16:49.20 F       Jesse Pender                     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  8  17:17.30 F       James Dellate                    10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
  9  17:23.70 F       Drake Smith               FR     10/19/2012  Demon Invitational
 
Men   6400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  20:04.00 F       Matt Wolfe                SR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  2  20:17.00 F       Taylor Ashton             SO      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  3  20:48.00 F       Alwayne Green             SR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  4  21:15.00 F       Jermaine Morris           SR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  5  21:19.00 F       Paul Dauterive            FR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
  6  22:18.00 F       Matt Wolfe                SR      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
  7  22:40.00 F       Alwayne Green             SR      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
  8  22:46.00 F       Jermaine Morris           SR      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
  9  22:49.00 F       Taylor Ashton             SO      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
 10  23:06.00 F       Drake Smith               FR      9/15/2012  Mook 4
 11  23:25.00 F       Paul Dauterive            FR      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
 12  23:31.00 F       James Dellate                     9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
 13  24:27.00 F       Jesse Pender                      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
 14  24:30.00 F       Drake Smith               FR      9/29/2012  Cowboy Stampede
 
Men   8000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  26:15.53 F       Matt Wolfe                SR     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
  2  26:36.08 F       Alwayne Green             SR     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
  3  26:52.34 F       Alwayne Green             SR     10/13/2012  Choctaw Open
  4  27:20.90 F       Jermaine Morris           SR     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
  5  27:22.51 F       Jermaine Morris           SR     10/13/2012  Choctaw Open
  6  27:25.25 F       Matt Wolfe                SR     10/13/2012  Choctaw Open
  7  28:11.58 F       Taylor Ashton             SO     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
  8  28:26.81 F       Paul Dauterive            FR     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
  9  28:27.90 F       Paul Dauterive            FR     10/13/2012  Choctaw Open
 10  28:39.48 F       Zachary Levesque                 10/27/2012  WAC Championships
 11  28:44.22 F       Jesse Pender                     10/27/2012  WAC Championships
 12  28:51.18 F       James Dellate                    10/27/2012  WAC Championships
 13  29:19.48 F       Zachary Levesque                 10/13/2012  Choctaw Open
 14  29:26.25 F       Jesse Pender                     10/13/2012  Choctaw Open