Recap

 Mississippi College                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2013 Watson Ford Invitational - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013              
                          Choctaw Trails     Clinton, MS                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division I Results 6000 Run                                                       
  1 Chumo, Joyce                 Mississippi Valley      6:07.9   22:51.46    1   
  2 Barnard, Ninfa               Una-Arkansas            6:21.0   23:40.24        
  3 Hayes, Mary Kate             Louisiana Tech          6:44.7   25:08.62    2   
  4 Davis, Teneisha              Arkansas-Pine Bluff     6:47.9   25:20.78        
  5 Nicome, Krissle              Jackson State           7:01.3   26:10.68    3   
  6 Gillard, Savannah            Mississippi Valley      7:02.5   26:15.20    4   
  7 Welch, Sabrina               Jackson State           7:05.6   26:26.71    5   
  8 Toussaint, Tineika           Arkansas-Pine Bluff     7:07.6   26:34.09        
  9 Gillard, Tamara              Mississippi Valley      7:11.7   26:49.19    6   
 10 Eashmond, D'Andrea           Jackson State           7:13.3   26:55.18    7   
 11 Davis, Keimara               Mississippi Valley      7:15.0   27:01.50    8   
 12 Booker, Kassandra            Alcorn State            7:17.9   27:12.46    9   
 13 David, Tatiana               Alcorn State            7:20.2   27:20.99   10   
 14 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn State            7:32.1   28:05.53   11   
 15 Shaw, Ka'Shield              Alcorn State            7:38.1   28:27.82   12   
 16 Peterson, Jovanna            Mississippi Valley      7:45.7   28:55.93   13   
 17 Hughes, Jayde                Louisiana Tech          8:06.5   30:13.61   14   
 18 Henderson, Taneka            Louisiana Tech          8:20.8   31:06.93   15   
 19 Every, Diamond               Louisiana Tech          8:21.0   31:07.75   16   
 20 Shaw, Ka'Shaye               Alcorn State            8:27.9   31:33.53   17   
 21 Young, Alexis                Louisiana Tech          8:45.6   32:39.45   18   
 22 Massey, K'Deidra             Jackson State           9:03.3   33:45.37   19   
 23 Brooks, Majaica              Jackson State           9:21.4   34:52.91   20   
 24 Rolle, Kellie                Mississippi Valley      9:28.1   35:17.99   21   
 25 Benson, Aliah                Mississippi Valley     10:07.0   37:42.76   22   
 26 Watson, Laticia              Louisiana Tech         10:33.3   39:20.89   23   
 27 James, Laquanda              Louisiana Tech         10:41.2   39:50.47   24   
Non Division I Results 6000 Run                                                   
  1 Roland, Savannah             North Alabama           6:21.4   23:41.94    1   
  2 Porsch, Renea                West Florida            6:23.2   23:48.38    2   
  3 Bahn, Kelley                 West Florida            6:26.9   24:02.48    3   
  4 Parnell, Alexis              West Florida            6:38.9   24:46.96    4   
  5 Kennedy, Carley              West Florida            6:40.5   24:53.04    5   
  6 Hills, Annie                 Loyola-New Orleans      6:43.0   25:02.48    6   
  7 Toy, Katherine               Auburn Montgomery       6:45.3   25:10.89    7   
  8 Brady, Olivia                North Alabama           6:45.4   25:11.25    8   
  9 Acocella, Victoria           North Alabama           6:46.7   25:15.98    9   
 10 Katherine, Steinman          North Alabama           6:49.3   25:25.95   10   
 11 Solomon, Melinda             Millsaps                6:50.6   25:30.75   11   
 12 Aymett, Courtney             Millsaps                6:52.6   25:38.14   12   
 13 Smith, Sarah                 West Florida            6:53.4   25:41.00   13   
 14 Henneberger, Kennedi         Loyola-New Orleans      6:54.7   25:46.12   14   
 15 Johnson, Meredith            Mississippi College     6:59.1   26:02.38   15   
 16 Dolan, Emily                 Spring Hill             7:00.6   26:07.94   16   
 17 Garris, Lauren               West Florida            7:01.9   26:12.69   17   
 18 Erin, Covington              North Alabama           7:02.8   26:16.16   18   
 19 Humbert, Chelsea             West Florida            7:03.1   26:17.20   19   
 20 Montgomery, Mallory          Mississippi College     7:06.4   26:29.73   20   
 21 Powell, Denise               Loyola-New Orleans      7:07.0   26:31.90   21   
 22 Milsark, Haley               Loyola-New Orleans      7:07.2   26:32.63   22   
 23 Brooks, Sharlie              Auburn Montgomery       7:08.7   26:38.32   23   
 24 Sacks, Sara                  Millsaps                7:09.0   26:39.29   24   
 25 Moore, Lilly                 West Florida            7:09.8   26:42.08        
 26 Dolan, Katie                 Spring Hill             7:12.3   26:51.54   25   
 27 Shumate, Kelsey              Delta St.               7:12.4   26:51.89   26   
 28 Goble, HollyAnn              Auburn Montgomery       7:12.5   26:52.32   27   
 29 Brown, Chloe                 Belhaven                7:14.6   27:00.13   28   
 30 Poteet, Anna                 Delta St.               7:15.8   27:04.76   29   
 31 Bowman, Alyssa               Mississippi College     7:16.6   27:07.61   30   
 32 Whitaker, Hannah Grace       Delta St.               7:16.7   27:07.95   31   
 33 Lovelace, Lori Anna          North Alabama           7:18.6   27:14.96   32   
 34 Blunt, Brianna               Tougaloo                7:18.8   27:15.78   33   
 35 Fasano, Susan                Millsaps                7:23.1   27:31.74   34   
 36 Lamb, Tressa                 Delta St.               7:23.3   27:32.64   35   
 37 Simpson, Stephanie           North Alabama           7:24.8   27:38.35   36   
 38 Tynes, Morgan                Mississippi College     7:26.0   27:42.52   37   
 39 Stancil, Marlah              North Alabama           7:30.7   28:00.21        
 40 Smith, Sarah                 Millsaps                7:33.7   28:11.21   38   
 41 Register, Hannah             Delta St.               7:34.9   28:16.00   39   
 42 Rincon, Gabby                Millsaps                7:35.1   28:16.44   40   
 43 Hensley, Autumn              North Alabama           7:35.9   28:19.48        
 44 Rials, Makenzie              Belhaven                7:36.3   28:20.97   41   
 45 Williams, Jessica            Loyola-New Orleans      7:37.7   28:26.16   42   
 46 Brown, Anna                  North Alabama           7:40.8   28:37.89        
 47 Stewart, Claire              Spring Hill             7:42.1   28:42.79   43   
 48 Larson, Emma                 Loyola-New Orleans      7:43.1   28:46.31   44   
 49 Martin, Kimari               Hinds CC                7:46.3   28:58.21   45   
 50 Gienger, Elizabeth           Loyola-New Orleans      7:49.4   29:09.79   46   
 51 Morton, Kylie                Delta St.               7:53.5   29:25.32   47   
 52 Cunningham, Caitlin          Auburn Montgomery       7:58.3   29:42.96   48   
 53 Derganz Baker, Raquel        Loyola-New Orleans      8:01.7   29:55.79        
 54 Van Dine, Jennifer           Mississippi College     8:02.3   29:57.84   49   
 55 Mc callister, Sarah          Belhaven                8:04.0   30:04.17   50   
 56 Dewine, Anna                 Spring Hill             8:05.2   30:08.97   51   
 57 Strong, Kamesha              Auburn Montgomery       8:05.5   30:10.03   52   
 58 McManis, Portia              Victory                 8:05.7   30:10.55        
 59 Luckett, Alexis              Hinds CC                8:11.9   30:33.84   53   
 60 Rincon, Ally                 Millsaps                8:14.0   30:41.47   54   
 61 Stuart, Rachel               Auburn Montgomery       8:17.2   30:53.57   55   
 62 Rincon, Tori                 Millsaps                8:23.0   31:15.20        
 63 Thigpen, Brittany            Tougaloo                8:47.1   32:45.00   56   
 64 Gibbens, Holly               Spring Hill             8:47.1   32:45.00   57   
 65 Sparks, Ashleigh             Loyola-New Orleans      8:50.3   32:56.99        
 66 Gilbert, Amie                Spring Hill             8:57.9   33:25.33   58   
 67 Slocum, Annie                Belhaven                9:10.7   34:12.87   59   
 68 Hall, Chellese               Belhaven                9:20.9   34:51.10   60   
 69 Hobson, Amelia               Auburn Montgomery       9:24.3   35:03.80   61   
 70 Chism, Brittany              Hinds CC                9:42.1   36:09.90   62   
 71 King, Danielle               Victory                 9:46.6   36:26.97        
 72 Suarez, Jocelyn              Victory                10:00.3   37:18.06        
 73 Jones, Kadeidra              Victory                10:16.9   38:19.85        
 74 Ashley, Raven                Tougaloo               10:23.6   38:44.90   63   
 75 Williams, Arolyn             Belhaven               10:26.0   38:53.71   64   
 76 Bolton, DeAnna               Tougaloo               10:41.4   39:51.07   65   
 77 Warnsley, Whitney            Tougaloo               10:44.0   40:01.01   66   
 78 Mogil, Alexis                Spring Hill            10:44.9   40:04.29   67   
 79 Craft, Portia                Tougaloo               10:47.4   40:13.45   68   
 80 McGee, Chaquite              Tougaloo               11:24.2   42:30.56   69   
 81 Kearney, Chasity             Tougaloo               11:24.3   42:31.24        
 82 Ratliff, Bre'Ana             Hinds CC               11:28.1   42:45.42   70   
 83 Ranson, Diamond              Hinds CC               11:32.2   43:00.63   71   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division I Results 6000 Run                                                       
   1 Mississippi Valley           32    1    4    6    8   13   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:11:53.28                                                     
         Average:    26:22.66                                                     
   2 Jackson State                54    3    5    7   19   20                     
      Total Time:  2:28:10.86                                                     
         Average:    29:38.17                                                     
   3 Alcorn State                 59    9   10   11   12   17                     
      Total Time:  2:22:40.33                                                     
         Average:    28:32.07                                                     
   4 Louisiana Tech               65    2   14   15   16   18   23   24           
      Total Time:  2:30:16.36                                                     
         Average:    30:03.28                                                     
Non Division I Results 6000 Run                                                   
   1 West Florida                 27    2    3    4    5   13   17   19           
      Total Time:  2:03:11.86                                                     
         Average:    24:38.38                                                     
   2 North Alabama                46    1    8    9   10   18   32   36           
      Total Time:  2:05:51.28                                                     
         Average:    25:10.26                                                     
   3 Loyola-New Orleans          105    6   14   21   22   42   44   46           
      Total Time:  2:12:19.29                                                     
         Average:    26:27.86                                                     
   4 Millsaps                    119   11   12   24   34   38   40   54           
      Total Time:  2:13:31.13                                                     
         Average:    26:42.23                                                     
   5 Mississippi College         151   15   20   30   37   49                     
      Total Time:  2:17:20.08                                                     
         Average:    27:28.02                                                     
   6 Auburn Montgomery           157    7   23   27   48   52   55   61           
      Total Time:  2:18:34.52                                                     
         Average:    27:42.91                                                     
   7 Delta St.                   160   26   29   31   35   39   47                
      Total Time:  2:16:53.24                                                     
         Average:    27:22.65                                                     
   8 Spring Hill                 192   16   25   43   51   57   58   67           
      Total Time:  2:24:36.24                                                     
         Average:    28:55.25                                                     
   9 Belhaven                    238   28   41   50   59   60   64                
      Total Time:  2:34:29.24                                                     
         Average:    30:53.85                                                     
  10 Tougaloo                    283   33   56   63   65   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:58:37.76                                                     
         Average:    35:43.56                                                     
  11 Hinds CC                    301   45   53   62   70   71                     
      Total Time:  3:01:28.01                                                     
         Average:    36:17.60