Recap

 Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2013 Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival - 10/5/2013          
                           Fayetteville, AR                            
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 3  Men 8k Run CC College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men                                                          
  1 Kennedy Kithuka           SR Texas Tech             23:28.1        
  2 Kemoy Campbell            SR Arkansas               23:34.8        
  3 Stanley Kebenei           JR Arkansas               24:08.0        
  4 Patrick Tiernan           FR Villanova              24:27.0        
  5 Solomon Haile             SR Arkansas               24:27.6        
  6 David Fuentes             SR Rogue Running 4        24:35.9        
  7 Frankline Tonui           FR Iowa Central CC        24:36.9        
  8 Jordan Williamsz          SO Villanova              24:37.8        
  9 Ezekiel Kissorio          SR Texas Tech             24:39.6        
 10 Weston Strum              SR LMU                    24:42.7        
 11 Paul Yak                  SR Augustana Co           24:44.4        
 12 Gabe Gonzales             SO Arkansas               24:47.6        
 13 Sam McEntee               JR Villanova              24:54.3        
 14 Eric Schott               JR M.S.S.U.               25:00.9        
 15 Brian Basili              JR Villanova              25:02.1        
 16 Tahir Chakisso            SO Iowa Central CC        25:02.9        
 17 Devin Monson              SR Rogue Running 6        25:03.3        
 18 Raymond Joseph            SR Arkansas               25:05.5        
 19 Robert Denault            SO Villanova              25:06.1        
 20 Matt Cleaver              SR Rogue Running 2        25:06.4        
 21 Harry Warnick             FR Villanova              25:09.5        
 22 Carl Stones               SR Rogue Running 7        25:11.2        
 23 Justin Vilhauer           SO Oklahoma State         25:13.0        
 24 Kevin Joerger             SR LMU                    25:16.9        
 25 Jacob Benton              SR M.S.S.U.               25:18.4        
 26 Marcos Vallejo            SO Texas Tech             25:18.7        
 27 David Flynn               SR Arkansas               25:20.6        
 28 William Marquardt            AR, AR                 25:24.3        
 29 Troy Taylor               SO North Texas            25:24.7        
 30 Alex Tully                SR Villanova              25:26.0        
 31 Alejandro Valencia        JR North Texas            25:26.9        
 32 Noah Gade                 FR Unattached-C           25:27.8        
 33 Nolan Zimmer              SO N.W.M.S.U.             25:28.8        
 34 Kevin Corbusier           FR Villanova              25:29.4        
 35 James Coleman             FR North Texas            25:29.6        
 36 Adam Braun                JR Augustana Co           25:29.6        
 37 Dylan Doss                JR West Texas A&M         25:30.8        
 38 Brad Miles                SR Baylor                 25:31.9        
 39 Patrick Rono              SO Arkansas               25:32.8        
 40 Matthew Russ              SR North Texas            25:34.0        
 41 Anthony Baumal            JR West Texas A&M         25:35.0        
 42 Roberto Diaz              JR Oklahoma Christian     25:36.3        
 43 Nick Rivera               SO Texas Tech             25:41.0        
 44 Shaun Koehn               JR U.A.L.R.               25:41.1        
 45 Baptiste Moreu            JR West Texas A&M         25:43.9        
 46 Thomas Toth               JR Cameron                25:44.0        
 47 Andrew Evans              SR Harding                25:44.2        
 48 Silvester Harrison        SO North Texas            25:44.9        
 49 Aidan Swain               FR Arkansas               25:49.2        
 50 Juan Pacheco-Orozco       JR Unattached-C           25:50.8        
 51 John Vodacek              SO U.A.L.R.               25:51.4        
 52 John Pickhaver            SR LMU                    25:51.8        
 53 Drew Dalton               SR LMU                    25:55.3        
 54 Matt Cochran              SO Baylor                 25:55.8        
 55 Nick Thorp                JR Oklahoma State         25:55.9        
 56 Arch Robertson            SO Arkansas               25:56.4        
 57 Daniel Gibson             JR LMU                    25:56.6        
 58 Cale Wallace              SO Arkansas               25:56.7        
 59 Dusan Makevic             FR Louisiana Monroe       25:56.8        
 60 Keegan Carda              FR Augustana Co           25:57.4        
 61 Jordan Slusser            SR Augustana Co           25:59.1        
 62 Brad Chronister           SR Missouri S&T           26:00.8        
 63 Jonathan Tijerina         JR Baylor                 26:03.6        
 64 Glen Ellingson            FR Augustana Co           26:04.5        
 65 John Klecker              SO Augustana Co           26:04.8        
 66 Tye Doty                  JR Tarleton State         26:05.6        
 67 Jonathan Burgess          JR Central Arkansas       26:06.1        
 68 Matthew Cumpian           SR Harding                26:07.3        
 69 Henrique Chavez           SR New Mexico H           26:07.4        
 70 Dylan Willett             SO Tarleton State         26:07.7        
 71 Bryant Keirns             SO Oklahoma Christian     26:08.2        
 72 J.R. Hardy                SO Baylor                 26:08.3        
 73 Paul Sakit                JR Louisiana Tech         26:09.3        
 74 Caleb Rubalcaba           JR New Mexico H           26:11.0        
 75 Steve Lagat               FR West Texas A&M         26:11.6        
 76 Tj Gleason                JR Augustana Co           26:11.8        
 77 Graham Derwin             JR Baylor                 26:13.6        
 78 Brett Villarreal          SR West Texas A&M         26:14.1        
 79 Paul Fort                 JR West Texas A&M         26:14.5        
 80 Kilian Schreiner          FR Cameron                26:15.0        
 81 Isacc Placencia           SR Lubbock Christian      26:15.3        
 82 George Gathuru            SO U.A.L.R.               26:15.4        
 83 Anthony Plourde           JR Louisiana Tech         26:18.8        
 84 Markus Pearson            SR U.A.L.R.               26:19.5        
 85 Chris Gowell              SR Rogue Running 5        26:20.6        
 86 Colton Wooldridge         JR M.S.S.U.               26:21.3        
 87 David Edwards             SR Rogue Running 3        26:21.7        
 88 Daniel Wedell             SO Texas Tech             26:24.2        
 89 Benjamin Gerber           SR Central Arkansas       26:25.2        
 90 Stephen Carbajal          SO New Mexico H           26:25.6        
 91 Grady Frazier             FR North Texas            26:26.2        
 92 Drew Keefer               JR N.W.M.S.U.             26:26.2        
 93 Silah Chumba              JR Louisiana Monroe       26:27.8        
 94 Chris McElroy             SO Baylor                 26:28.4        
 95 Jonathon Lira             SR Texas Tech             26:28.4        
 96 Jacob Phillips            SR Dallas Baptist         26:28.7        
 97 Ryan Jackson              SO M.S.S.U.               26:28.9        
 98 Alonzo Chavez             FR New Mexico H           26:29.0        
 99 Chris Springer            SO Dallas Baptist         26:29.0        
100 Adrian Todd               JR M.S.S.U.               26:29.1        
101 Danny Deposki             JR Missouri S&T           26:29.2        
102 Andrew Webster            JR M.S.S.U.               26:29.4        
103 Janis Pastars             SO Cameron                26:30.3        
104 Lucas Marquez             SO West Texas A&M         26:30.4        
105 Chase Rathke              JR Tarleton State         26:30.8        
106 Bryce McAndrew            SO North Texas            26:30.9        
107 Lajos Farkas              JR Harding                26:31.2        
108 Hillary Kirwa             JR Louisiana Monroe       26:32.1        
109 Michael Vorgitch          JR LMU                    26:34.1        
110 Noah Findlay              FR Arkansas               26:36.2        
111 Cody Campbell             SO Cameron                26:36.9        
112 Kyle Scanlan              SO Baylor                 26:37.3        
113 Cale Eidson               SR Unattached-C           26:37.8        
114 Brendan Devlin            SR Texas Tech             26:39.6        
115 Wick Cunningham           FR N.W.M.S.U.             26:40.5        
116 William Wiesler           SR LSU                    26:40.7        
117 William Rush              FR M.S.S.U.               26:41.1        
118 Blake Whalen              FR Iowa Central CC        26:41.1        
119 Jesus Mendoza             SO New Mexico H           26:42.0        
120 Evan Adams                JR Southern Arkansas      26:46.8        
121 Joseph Aguilar            JR U.A.L.R.               26:48.0        
122 Richard Mora              FR East Central           26:49.6        
123 Austin Yaeger             JR North Texas            26:49.7        
124 Taylor Moult              JR T.C.U.                 26:50.1        
125 Seraiah Pineda            FR Texas Tech             26:50.8        
126 Dusty Solis               JR Villanova              26:52.5        
127 Taylor Ashton             JR Louisiana Tech         26:52.8        
128 Philip Royer              SR Big Dog Track Club     26:53.2        
129 Evan Durrill              FR Oklahoma Christian     26:53.7        
130 Baylor Harvey             FR Rogers State           26:54.2        
131 Alex Hita                 SO North Texas            26:55.0        
132 Jonathan Harper           SO Oral Roberts           26:55.9        
133 Logan Green               JR Harding                26:56.6        
134 Tyson Wieland             FR Iowa Central CC        26:58.2        
135 Andrew Leahey             JR Southern Nazarene      26:59.4        
136 Phillip Dempsey           JR LSU                    27:00.0        
137 Evans Koech               SO Chadron State          27:00.3        
138 Kit Anderson              JR N.W.M.S.U.             27:01.3        
139 Joshua Pauley             SR Dallas Baptist         27:01.7        
140 Jordan West               FR Baylor                 27:01.7        
141 Miles Joslin              SR Tarleton State         27:02.8        
142 Levi Storjohann           SO Iowa Central CC        27:03.6        
143 Enrique Jiminez           JR East Central           27:04.0        
144 Zach Daniel               SO West Texas A&M         27:04.6        
145 David Batchelder          SO Oral Roberts           27:05.3        
146 Ruganza Mugisha           JR Unattached-C           27:05.7        
147 Tony Sanchez              FR New Mexico H           27:06.4        
148 Grant Williams            FR Central Arkansas       27:06.8        
149 Bryan Mutell              JR LSU                    27:06.9        
150 Cameron Gifford           JR West Texas A&M         27:06.9        
151 Connor Ryan               JR Central Arkansas       27:07.0        
152 Doug Petree               JR LMU                    27:07.3        
153 Albert Maeder             SO Central Arkansas       27:11.9        
154 Nathan Henry              SO M.S.S.U.               27:12.3        
155 Luis Cuenca               FR T.C.U.                 27:13.3        
156 Leif Peterson             JR Oral Roberts           27:14.0        
157 Dylan Eigenberger         FR Iowa Central CC        27:14.0        
158 Justin Brown              SO Missouri S&T           27:14.4        
159 Jonathan Jackson          FR Harding                27:15.6        
160 Vinnie Van Puyvelde       FR Louisiana Monroe       27:15.9        
161 Caleb DeLaPaz             FR U.A.L.R.               27:16.9        
162 Ryan Cox                  SO N.W.M.S.U.             27:19.7        
163 Dylan Stansbury           FR Chadron State          27:21.4        
164 Ramon Rueda               SO Texas Tech             27:23.0        
165 James Bodnar              FR Tarleton State         27:23.5        
166 Noe Perez                 JR Southern Nazarene      27:24.2        
167 Phillip Primeaux          JR LSU                    27:24.6        
168 Tom Stringer              SO Louisiana Tech         27:25.3        
169 Jacob Henry               SR N.W.M.S.U.             27:26.4        
170 Joey Villarreal           SR Lubbock Christian      27:26.4        
171 Jake Rossmango            SR T.C.U.                 27:28.7        
172 Sam Yoakum                SO Johnson County CC      27:29.0        
173 Chris Wallace             FR Southern Arkansas      27:29.4        
174 Joel Pogue                SO Southern Arkansas      27:30.8        
175 Methuselah Lagat          FR Cameron                27:31.6        
176 Zacharie Jeandemange      SO East Central           27:32.0        
177 Carter Witt               SO Blue Mntn.             27:33.3        
178 David Nilges              JR N.W.M.S.U.             27:33.4        
179 Ryan Davidson             SO Central Arkansas       27:33.6        
180 Russell Chase             FR Harding                27:34.6        
181 Kamp Wiebe                SO Johnson County CC      27:35.3        
182 Nathan Boys               SO Missouri S&T           27:36.8        
183 Steve Orwel               SO Cameron                27:37.4        
184 Tor Gatch                 JR Louisiana Tech         27:40.0        
185 Tyler Roberts             SO Johnson County CC      27:40.4        
186 Ryan Masey                JR Oral Roberts           27:40.4        
187 Robert Ricks              FR Chadron State          27:41.9        
188 Trenton Stephens          SO Oklahoma Christian     27:42.2        
189 Garrett Wright            SO Southern Arkansas      27:42.5        
190 Tim Grundmayer            FR N.W.M.S.U.             27:42.5        
191 Aaron Koenck              FR LSU                    27:42.9        
192 Josh Pearce               JR Louisiana Tech         27:42.9        
193 Bruce Bragg               FR East Central           27:43.8        
194 Joseph St. Cyr            FR LSU                    27:44.0        
195 Chris Marchman            JR Missouri S&T           27:44.1        
196 Travis Connelly           SO Missouri S&T           27:45.6        
197 Kory Mauritsen            SO Texas Tech             27:45.7        
198 Ryan Dykstra              FR T.C.U.                 27:45.7        
199 Mesa Allison              FR Harding                27:46.5        
200 Greg May                  FR T.C.U.                 27:46.9        
201 Marquis Cox               FR Iowa Central CC        27:48.6        
202 Kyle Schmitz              SO N.W.M.S.U.             27:49.0        
203 Jose Guevara              FR Southern Arkansas      27:49.6        
204 Ben Haynes                FR Tarleton State         27:49.7        
205 Troy Madalena             SO New Mexico H           27:50.7        
206 Kyle Stocker              JR Missouri S&T           27:53.0        
207 Brent Turner              FR Louisiana Monroe       27:54.7        
208 Andrew Escanuela          JR New Mexico H           27:56.5        
209 Chris Chaillot            FR North Texas            27:56.9        
210 Joshua Williams           SO Texas Tech             27:57.2        
211 Marchez Coriz             FR Rogers State           27:57.7        
212 Chandler Smith            JR Rogers State           27:57.8        
213 Daniel Evans              FR Harding                27:58.2        
214 Taylor Nasu               JR East Central           27:58.6        
215 William Baldwin           SR East Central           27:58.9        
216 Luke Goodspeed            FR Harding                28:02.0        
217 Garrett Wood              FR Missouri S&T           28:03.5        
218 Grayson Haws              SO Southern Nazarene      28:06.0        
219 Ryan McSpadden            FR Dallas Baptist         28:06.4        
220 Timothy Zuercher          SO Oklahoma Christian     28:06.7        
221 Brendon Tucker            SR U.A.L.R.               28:07.5        
222 David Niragira            SR New Mexico H           28:08.1        
223 Mike Mitchell             FR Dallas Baptist         28:10.7        
224 Cody Franklin             FR Chadron State          28:11.2        
225 Colton Blay               SO Iowa Central CC        28:12.7        
226 Justin Lueras             SR New Mexico H           28:13.1        
227 Garrett Dyson             SO Rogers State           28:13.3        
228 Dalton Richey             SO U.A.L.R.               28:14.8        
229 Charles Bale              SR Lubbock Christian      28:15.0        
230 Carsten Russell           JR Lubbock Christian      28:15.7        
231 Jared Robertson           FR New Orleans            28:15.8        
232 Nathan Meiners            FR Iowa Central CC        28:18.5        
233 Brennym Kaelin            JR Oklahoma Christian     28:19.6        
234 Damien Porter             FR Cameron                28:20.8        
235 Jeffcoat Jonathan         FR Louisiana Monroe       28:22.2        
236 Simon Gudeta              SO Chadron State          28:22.9        
237 Kyle Hosting              FR Iowa Central CC        28:26.4        
238 Troy Richardson           FR Southern Arkansas      28:28.5        
239 Travis Pope               SO LSU                    28:28.6        
240 Josef Gertner             FR Chadron State          28:29.5        
241 Joe Anger                 FR N.W.M.S.U.             28:31.2        
242 Josh Prohaska             FR Iowa Central CC        28:31.5        
243 Cameron Peterson          FR Oral Roberts           28:31.6        
244 Bryce Elm                 FR Iowa Central CC        28:34.0        
245 Aaron Davis               FR North Texas            28:34.2        
246 Brent Beckham             FR Southern Arkansas      28:34.9        
247 Blair Henderson           FR LSU                    28:36.6        
248 Damarius Lowery           JR Central Arkansas       28:37.0        
249 Sam Roybal                SO New Mexico H           28:37.1        
250 Grant Poje                FR Johnson County CC      28:38.3        
251 Arturo Nava               SO Unattached-C           28:39.3        
252 David Annett                 Tulsa, OK              28:42.5        
253 Daniel Pevril             JR Southern Arkansas      28:43.9        
254 Alan Castilleja           FR T.C.U.                 28:44.4        
255 Walter Hensley            FR Bacone College         28:46.4        
256 Joseph Hale               JR Dallas Baptist         28:46.5        
257 Noel Figueroa             FR East Central           28:46.9        
258 Tyler Baxter              FR Unattached-C           28:49.1        
259 Brandon Payne             SR Rogers State           28:51.6        
260 Patrick Villarreal        FR Dallas Baptist         28:52.7        
261 Paul Dauterive            SO Louisiana Tech         28:53.2        
262 Alex Gonzales             SR Dallas Baptist         28:55.1        
263 Travis Hamm               FR Iowa Central CC        28:56.9        
264 Joshua Lee                FR Oral Roberts           28:58.5        
265 Edmund Pine               FR New Orleans            29:01.8        
266 Zach Uhiren               JR Harding                29:02.0        
267 Trent Smith               JR Dallas Baptist         29:03.2        
268 Aaron Clemens             SO Augustana Co           29:04.0        
269 Gage Beers                SO Southwestern CC        29:04.6        
270 Joseph Storment           FR Blue Mntn.             29:05.1        
271 Brett Olivier             FR Louisiana Tech         29:07.3        
272 Ryan Spetnagel            FR T.C.U.                 29:11.1        
273 Nicholas Stoots           SR Oklahoma Christian     29:14.6        
274 Matt Sherk                JR Harding                29:15.1        
275 Luke Trieber              FR Johnson County CC      29:16.3        
276 Nathan Faulkner           SR Chadron State          29:18.0        
277 Johnny Harley             SO N.W.M.S.U.             29:20.1        
278 Lucas Morris              JR Lubbock Christian      29:21.4        
279 Buck Baker                FR LSU                    29:24.5        
280 John Raines               SO Johnson County CC      29:28.3        
281 Shane Murray              FR T.C.U.                 29:29.3        
282 Doug Harris               SO Chadron State          29:34.1        
283 Ben Friederichs           FR Southwestern CC        29:34.7        
284 Jim Pile                  FR Harding                29:38.2        
285 Antonio Moreno            SO Cameron                29:39.4        
286 Drake Smelser             FR M.S.S.U.               29:39.8        
287 Eric Gikundrio            FR Iowa Central CC        29:41.2        
288 Matt Bunnell              SO Iowa Central CC        29:41.3        
289 Marcus Trevino            SR Rogers State           29:41.4        
290 Damon Briggs              SR Bacone College         29:44.2        
291 Brian McDonnieal          JR Blue Mntn.             29:46.2        
292 Zach Doffin               FR Chadron State          29:47.1        
293 Hank Jackson              FR Chadron State          29:49.0        
294 Josh Lazore               SO Blue Mntn.             29:53.9        
295 Luke Winslow              SR Southern Nazarene      29:56.0        
296 Clayton O'Callaghan       FR New Orleans            29:57.1        
297 Michael Chalfant          SO Johnson County CC      29:57.6        
298 Andy Mask                 FR Dallas Baptist         30:03.8        
299 Randall Bragg             FR Dallas Baptist         30:11.6        
300 Aaron Ward                FR Southwestern CC        30:15.0        
301 Michael Batson            FR New Orleans            30:20.7        
302 Andrew Gathman            FR New Orleans            30:22.3        
303 Zach Hart                 FR Rogers State           30:28.6        
304 Rayvonne Brown            SO Southwestern CC        30:30.6        
305 Blayne Hisquierdo         FR Oral Roberts           30:31.4        
306 Chasen Selsor             FR Southwestern CC        30:34.4        
307 Jafet Molinares           FR Iowa Central CC        30:44.1        
308 Layne Hardin              FR Johnson County CC      30:51.2        
309 Ovan Garcia               FR Southwestern CC        30:51.9        
310 James Atchley             SO Lubbock Christian      30:56.2        
311 Bryan Cook                JR Blue Mntn.             31:02.1        
312 David Wilson              SO Bacone College         31:06.7        
313 Zach Lynch                FR Johnson County CC      31:09.8        
314 Joe Bierl                 SO Southwestern CC        31:11.7        
315 Jordan McKay              SR Blue Mntn.             31:31.7        
316 Cassidy Warson            FR Southwestern CC        31:41.0        
317 Cody Cherry               FR Blue Mntn.             31:44.5        
318 Cole Atchison             SO Cameron                31:50.7        
319 Dustin Kinard             FR New Orleans            31:58.5        
320 Jakob Williams            SR Southern Nazarene      32:06.2        
321 Tailor Greer              FR Southwestern CC        32:07.4        
322 Ben Ostendorf             FR Southwestern CC        32:15.1        
323 Josh Cobb                 SO Southwestern CC        32:32.9        
324 Mateo Espejo              SO Lubbock Christian      32:35.4        
325 William Garcia            FR Iowa Central CC        33:15.0        
326 Rontrevious Foreman       FR New Orleans            34:03.9        
327 Richard Mead              SO Southern Nazarene      34:29.4  


                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
University Results 8000 Run                                                      
   1 Arkansas                     31    2    3    5    9   12   17   23          
      Total Time:  2:02:03.50                                                    
         Average:    24:24.70                                                    
   2 Villanova                    44    4    6   10   11   13   14   19          
      Total Time:  2:04:07.30                                                    
         Average:    24:49.46                                                    
   3 Texas Tech                   91    1    7   16   25   42   47   52          
      Total Time:  2:05:31.60                                                    
         Average:    25:06.32                                                    
   4 North Texas                 110   18   20   21   24   27   44   48          
      Total Time:  2:07:40.10                                                    
         Average:    25:32.02                                                    
   5 LMU                         114    8   15   29   30   32   50   63          
      Total Time:  2:07:43.30                                                    
         Average:    25:32.66                                                    
   6 Baylor                      161   22   31   34   36   38   46   51          
      Total Time:  2:09:53.21                                                    
         Average:    25:58.64                                                    
   7 U.A.L.R.                    188   26   28   39   41   54   68   81          
      Total Time:  2:10:55.40                                                    
         Average:    26:11.08                                                    
   8 Central Arkansas            264   35   43   60   62   64   72   86          
      Total Time:  2:13:57.00                                                    
         Average:    26:47.40                                                    
   9 Louisiana Monroe            274   33   45   49   67   80   83               
      Total Time:  2:14:07.30                                                    
         Average:    26:49.46                                                    
  10 Louisiana Tech              276   37   40   56   70   73   76   88          
      Total Time:  2:14:26.20                                                    
         Average:    26:53.24                                                    
  11 LSU                         316   53   58   61   69   75   77   84          
      Total Time:  2:15:55.10                                                    
         Average:    27:11.02                                                    
  12 Oral Roberts                341   57   59   66   74   85   89   95          
      Total Time:  2:17:27.20                                                    
         Average:    27:29.44                                                    
  13 T.C.U.                      348   55   65   71   78   79   87   91          
      Total Time:  2:17:04.70                                                    
         Average:    27:24.94                                                    
  14 New Orleans                 451   82   90   92   93   94   96   97          
      Total Time:  2:27:57.70                                                    
         Average:    29:35.54  
         
College Results 8000 Run                                                         
   1 Augustana College (SD)       55    2    7   14   15   17   18   26          
      Total Time:  2:08:15.00                                                    
         Average:    25:39.00                                                    
   2 West Texas A&M               80    8    9   11   25   27   28   42          
      Total Time:  2:09:15.40                                                    
         Average:    25:51.08                                                    
   3 Missouri Southern State     112    3    5   31   35   38   40   47          
      Total Time:  2:09:38.60                                                    
         Average:    25:55.72                                                    
   4 New Mexico Highlands        162   21   24   32   36   49   63   95          
      Total Time:  2:11:55.00                                                    
         Average:    26:23.00                                                    
   5 Iowa Central CC             169    1    4   48   55   61   64   92          
      Total Time:  2:10:22.70                                                    
         Average:    26:04.54                                                    
   6 Harding                     197   13   20   44   54   66   80   91          
      Total Time:  2:12:34.90                                                    
         Average:    26:30.98                                                    
   7 Cameron                     203   12   29   41   45   76   83  110          
      Total Time:  2:12:37.80                                                    
         Average:    26:31.56                                                    
   8 Northwest Missouri State    210    6   33   46   58   67   71   79          
      Total Time:  2:12:56.50                                                    
         Average:    26:35.30                                                    
   9 Tarleton State              213   19   22   43   60   69   94               
      Total Time:  2:13:10.40                                                    
         Average:    26:38.08                                                    
  10 Oklahoma Christian          274   10   23   52   86  103  109  122          
      Total Time:  2:14:27.11                                                    
         Average:    26:53.42                                                    
  11 Missouri S&T                291   16   39   65   82   89   90   96          
      Total Time:  2:15:05.30                                                    
         Average:    27:01.06                                                    
  12 Dallas Baptist              336   34   37   59  102  104  116  119          
      Total Time:  2:16:16.50                                                    
         Average:    27:15.30                                                    
  13 East Central University     377   51   62   77   88   99  100  117          
      Total Time:  2:17:08.00                                                    
         Average:    27:25.60                                                    
  14 Southern Arkansas           379   50   74   75   87   93  112  114          
      Total Time:  2:17:19.10                                                    
         Average:    27:27.82                                                    
  15 Chadron State               426   57   68   85  105  111  113  124          
      Total Time:  2:18:37.70                                                    
         Average:    27:43.54                                                    
  16 Lubbock Christian           442   30   72  107  108  125  138  144          
      Total Time:  2:19:33.81                                                    
         Average:    27:54.76                                                    
  17 Rogers State                472   53   97   98  106  118  128  134          
      Total Time:  2:19:54.60                                                    
         Average:    27:58.92                                                    
  18 Johnson County CC           476   73   81   84  115  123  126  132          
      Total Time:  2:20:39.30                                                    
         Average:    28:07.86                                                    
  19 Southern Nazarene           501   56   70  101  131  143  145               
      Total Time:  2:24:31.80                                                    
         Average:    28:54.36                                                    
  20 Blue Mountain College       597   78  121  129  130  139  141  142          
      Total Time:  2:27:20.60                                                    
         Average:    29:28.12                                                    
  21 Southwestern CC             651  120  127  133  135  136  137  140          
      Total Time:  2:29:59.30                                                    
         Average:    29:59.86